8,575

West Richland, WA Homes

Section Image Section Image
    • /11

      Est $402,599

      Not Listed For Sale

      7857 Ranchland Ln, West Richland, WA 99353

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,050 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      7857 Ranchland Ln, West Richland, WA 99353

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $180/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $369,000
      • Nov 06, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Kathy Myers DR Horton

  • /26

    $390,000

    Pending
    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,360 Sq Ft

    4834 Hibiscus St, West Richland, WA 99353

    MLS# 292515 This well-kept single-story home offers 4 bedrooms, 2 bathrooms and a 2-car garage. Inside, you’ll find an open great room with vaulted ceilings that create a bright, spacious feel. The kitchen connects easily to the dining area and comes fully equipped with all appliances, including the refrigerator. A centrally located laundry closet (washer & dryer included) is great for added

    Lynn Affleck Windermere Group One/Tri-Cities

    4834 Hibiscus St, West Richland, WA 99353
  • /32

    $404,900

    Sold Aug 08, 2025

    2704 Iris St, West Richland, WA 99353

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,512 Sq Ft
    • Built 1997

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $268/SF
    • 45 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $414,206

    Last Listing Agent Amy Hubbard Windermere Group One/Tri-Cities

    2704 Iris St, West Richland, WA 99353
    • /27

      Est $351,541

      Not Listed For Sale

      4510 Arlington Dr, West Richland, WA 99353

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,764 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      4510 Arlington Dr, West Richland, WA 99353

      Last Sold Summary

      • 26% Above List Price
      • $159/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $280,000
      • Oct 30, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Heather Wiser Olsen Simplihom

  • /33

    $417,500

    $8K PRICE DROP
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,620 Sq Ft

    1923 Hummingbird Ln, West Richland, WA 99353

    MLS# 292000 Two remodeled bathrooms in this 3-bedroom, 2 bathroom West Richland rambler with separate living and family rooms - it's the perfect opportunity for any buyer! The covered patio is great for relaxing in the backyard. Note the extra paved parking space for RV or boat parking on the north side of this expansive corner lot. There is also a detached shop (or one-bay garage) for extra

    Cari McGee Cari McGee Real Estate Team/Re/Max Northwest

    1923 Hummingbird Ln, West Richland, WA 99353
  • /24

    $490,000

    Sold Jun 13, 2025

    6400 Kilawea Dr, West Richland, WA 99353

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,814 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $270/SF
    • 29 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $522,296

    Last Listing Agent Lisa Lowary EXP Realty, LLC Tri Cities

    6400 Kilawea Dr, West Richland, WA 99353
    • /48

      Est $1,310,753

      Not Listed For Sale

      3543 Paso Fino St, West Richland, WA 99353

      • 4 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 4,613 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      3543 Paso Fino St, West Richland, WA 99353

      Last Sold Summary

      • 27% Below List Price
      • $390/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,800,000
      • Oct 10, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Matthew Cronrath Century 21-Tri-Cities

  • /35

    $429,000

    Open Sat 11AM - 1PM $6K PRICE DROP
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,393 Sq Ft

    7863 Lennox St, West Richland, WA 99353

    MLS# 292178 As you arrive in Red Mountain Ranch, you immediately notice something different—quiet streets, established surroundings, and a thoughtfully designed community. Walking trails weave throughout, parks are nearby, and you’re just minutes from Target, Costco, and the Columbia River. Convenience and lifestyle come together effortlessly here. Today’s home is a rare opportunity. Built in

    Damion Lalka PNW Collective / Real Broker

    7863 Lennox St, West Richland, WA 99353
  • /26

    $250,000

    Sold Feb 27, 2026

    3738 Grant Loop, West Richland, WA 99353

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 756 Sq Ft
    • Built 1950

    Last Sold Summary

    • 14% Below List Price
    • $331/SF
    • 186 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $251,744

    Last Listing Agent Rose Hoard HomeSmart Elite Brokers

    3738 Grant Loop, West Richland, WA 99353
    • /34

      Est $388,827

      Not Listed For Sale

      825 S 45th Ave, West Richland, WA 99353

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,782 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      825 S 45th Ave, West Richland, WA 99353

      Last Sold Summary

      • 23% Above List Price
      • $177/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $315,000
      • Oct 16, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Ashlie Martin RE/MAX

  • /2

    $180,000

    • Land
    • 11,761 Sq Ft
    • $666,667 per Acre

    Lot 17 NKA Watermark Ph1, West Richland, WA 99353

    MLS# 285749 Incredible View Lots in this West Richland neighborhood. Watermark offers large lot sizes ranging from a quarter to a half acre. All utilities are at lots. These lots are available with a condition to use one of the approved builders. Ask your agent for details and pick out a lot showing some of the best views of the sunsets in the Tri-Cities.

    Ken Poletski Community Real Estate Group / KWSP

    Lot 17 NKA Watermark Ph1, West Richland, WA 99353
  • /32

    $439,900

    Sold Sep 19, 2025

    5404 Kapiolani Ct, West Richland, WA 99353

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,719 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • $256/SF
    • 25 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $450,607

    Last Listing Agent Kristin Sweesy Retter and Company Sotheby's

    5404 Kapiolani Ct, West Richland, WA 99353
    • /31

      Est $455,543

      Not Listed For Sale

      4202 Maple Ln, West Richland, WA 99353

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,444 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      4202 Maple Ln, West Richland, WA 99353

      Last Sold Summary

      • 28% Above List Price
      • $145/SF
      • 28 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $355,100
      • Oct 11, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Scott Musser Musser Bros, Inc

  • /2

    $180,000

    • Land
    • 12,632 Sq Ft
    • $620,690 per Acre

    Lot 22 NKA Watermark Ph1, West Richland, WA 99353

    MLS# 285740 Incredible View Lots in this West Richland neighborhood. Watermark offers large lot sizes ranging from a quarter to a half acre. All utilities are at lots. These lots are available with a condition to use one of the approved builders. Ask your agent for details and pick out a lot showing some of the best views of the sunsets in the Tri-Cities.

    Ken Poletski Community Real Estate Group / KWSP

    Lot 22 NKA Watermark Ph1, West Richland, WA 99353
  • /25

    $375,500

    Sold Mar 17, 2026

    2702 Iris St, West Richland, WA 99353

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,134 Sq Ft
    • Built 1997

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $331/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $372,690

    Last Listing Agent Analexis Manjares-Diaz PNW Collective / Real Broker

    2702 Iris St, West Richland, WA 99353
    • /13

      Est $298,459

      Not Listed For Sale

      685 N 58th Ave, West Richland, WA 99353

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,296 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      685 N 58th Ave, West Richland, WA 99353

      Last Sold Summary

      • 24% Above List Price
      • $185/SF
      • 119 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $240,000
      • Jan 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent John Keltch Windermere Group One/Tri-Cities

  • /30

    $306,000

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,392 Sq Ft

    512 N 61st Ave, West Richland, WA 99353

    Welcome Home to this well-loved move in ready 2-bedroom, 2-bath manufactured home located in West Richland. Offering 1,392 square feet of comfortable living space, Walk in to find beautiful laminate flooring in the main living areas, and carpet in the bedrooms for comfort. The Spacious size family room is great for gathering. Kitchen/Dining room combo with a breakfast bar and pantry. The primary

    Erica Rodriguez Windermere Group One/Tri-Cities

    512 N 61st Ave, West Richland, WA 99353
  • /34

    $715,000

    Sold Dec 01, 2025

    6575 Agate Ct, West Richland, WA 99353

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,390 Sq Ft
    • Built 2013

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $211/SF
    • 93 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $715,560

    Last Listing Agent Lynn Affleck Windermere Group One/Tri-Cities

    6575 Agate Ct, West Richland, WA 99353
    • /28

      Est $384,018

      Not Listed For Sale

      955 Duke Ln, West Richland, WA 99353

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,470 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      955 Duke Ln, West Richland, WA 99353

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $251/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $368,450
      • Sep 25, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jared Retter Retter and Company Sotheby's

  • /2

    $180,000

    • Land
    • 17,424 Sq Ft
    • $450,000 per Acre

    Lot 36 NKA Watermark Ph1, West Richland, WA 99353

    MLS# 285742 Incredible View Lots in this West Richland neighborhood. Watermark offers large lot sizes ranging from a quarter to a half acre. All utilities are at lots. These lots are available with a condition to use one of the approved builders. Ask your agent for details and pick out a lot showing some of the best views of the sunsets in the Tri-Cities.

    Ken Poletski Community Real Estate Group / KWSP

    Lot 36 NKA Watermark Ph1, West Richland, WA 99353
  • /29

    $385,000

    Sold Aug 15, 2025

    5456 Fern Loop, West Richland, WA 99353

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,392 Sq Ft
    • Built 1981

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $277/SF
    • 30 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $393,319

    Last Listing Agent Kayla Pratt Windermere Group One/Tri-Cities

    5456 Fern Loop, West Richland, WA 99353
    • /40

      Est $512,452

      Not Listed For Sale

      4509 Arlington Dr, West Richland, WA 99353

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,850 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      4509 Arlington Dr, West Richland, WA 99353

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $262/SF
      • 50 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $485,000
      • Nov 06, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Chris Nye MLS4owners.com

  • /5

    $585,446

    • Land
    • 2.24 Acres
    • $261,360 per Acre

    3173 Belmont Blvd, West Richland, WA

    MLS# 260873 MLS# 260872 Prime retail lots at the fast growing intersection of Keene Road and Belmont Blvd. This corner is primed to become the new hub of activity in West Richland. Surrounded by established and growing residential neighborhoods, this intersection is also the home to the West Richland City Hall, West Richland City Shops, Libby Middle School, Sun Market, Firehouse Subs, the

    Rob Ellsworth SVN Retter & Company

    3173 Belmont Blvd, West Richland, WA
  • /50

    $1,615,000

    Sold Feb 27, 2026

    5410 Hershey Ln, West Richland, WA 99353

    • 4 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 5,129 Sq Ft
    • Built 2022

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $315/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,483,563

    Last Listing Agent RaeAnne Marcum Real Broker, LLC

    5410 Hershey Ln, West Richland, WA 99353
    • /19

      Est $112,914

      Not Listed For Sale

      145 N 66th Ave, West Richland, WA 99353

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,809 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      145 N 66th Ave, West Richland, WA 99353

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $64/SF
      • 53 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $115,000
      • Jul 22, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Richard Dignum Richard Dignum Realty

  • /28

    $475,000

    Pending
    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,196 Sq Ft

    3006 Hermandt Ct, West Richland, WA 99353

    MLS# 291799 Welcome to 3006 Hermandt Ct. in West Richland! This expansive two story home offers over 2100 square feet of elevated living with three large bedrooms, three bathrooms, and a large bonus room! The main level primary suite is an indulgent haven, boasting a large walk in closet and a completely updated ensuite bathroom. Throughout the home, you will find stunning new Quartz counter tops

    Elisa Enders Coldwell Banker Tomlinson

    3006 Hermandt Ct, West Richland, WA 99353
  • /24

    $555,000

    Sold Jul 30, 2025

    1390 Jade Ave, West Richland, WA 99353

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,500 Sq Ft
    • Built 2014

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $222/SF
    • 50 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $593,320

    Last Listing Agent Claire Maloney EXP Realty, LLC Tri Cities

    1390 Jade Ave, West Richland, WA 99353
    • /12

      Est $411,141

      Not Listed For Sale

      7919 Ranchland Ln, West Richland, WA 99353

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,251 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      7919 Ranchland Ln, West Richland, WA 99353

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $167/SF
      • 170 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $374,995
      • Apr 19, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kathy Myers DR Horton

  • /31

    $424,900

    Open Sat 12PM - 2PM
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,581 Sq Ft

    4379 Ironton Dr, West Richland, WA 99353

    MLS# 292539 Beautifully remodeled 3-bedroom, 2-bath home in a quiet, established West Richland neighborhood. This top-to-bottom renovation includes a new roof, fresh interior and exterior paint, and a durable stucco exterior for long-lasting curb appeal. Inside, you’ll find a warm, inviting layout with updated finishes throughout. The primary suite features its own walk-in closet for added

    Lizbeth Romero Simplihom

    4379 Ironton Dr, West Richland, WA 99353
  • /50

    $830,000

    Sold Mar 11, 2026

    3497 Nicholas Ln, West Richland, WA 99353

    • 5 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,243 Sq Ft
    • Built 2021

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $256/SF
    • 98 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $833,003

    Last Listing Agent Kimberly Rose Kenmore Team

    3497 Nicholas Ln, West Richland, WA 99353
    • /15

      Est $415,000

      Not Listed For Sale

      7974 Ranchland Ln, West Richland, WA 99353

      • 5 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,335 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      7974 Ranchland Ln, West Richland, WA 99353

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $175/SF
      • 42 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $408,064
      • Nov 03, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Kathy Myers DR Horton

  • /54

    $595,300

    New Construction
    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,664 Sq Ft

    7954 Gilbert St, West Richland, WA 99353

    *Self-Tour Enabled: Visit Builder's Website for Online Booking* Spacious 5-Bedroom with Extended Width Driveway for Additional Side Parking! Spacious 5-Bedroom with Extended Width Driveway for Additional Side Parking! Amenities include a Huge 24ft by 10ft Covered Patio, 9ft Ceilings on the Main, Open Stairwell, Painted White Cabinets, Quartz Slab Countertops in Kitchen and Bathrooms/Laundry, Full

    Aho Construction Builder
    7954 Gilbert St, West Richland, WA 99353
  • /40

    $430,000

    Sold Apr 16, 2026

    2114 Sparrow Ct, West Richland, WA 99353

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,848 Sq Ft
    • Built 1979

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $233/SF
    • 15 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $422,143

    Last Listing Agent Aurelia Contreras Tri-Cities Realty Group, LLC

    2114 Sparrow Ct, West Richland, WA 99353
    • /12

      Est $393,333

      Not Listed For Sale

      7920 Ranchland Ln, West Richland, WA 99353

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,251 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      7920 Ranchland Ln, West Richland, WA 99353

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $173/SF
      • 52 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $389,995
      • Oct 12, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Kathy Myers DR Horton

  • /31

    $115,000

    Open Sat 1PM - 3PM
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,342 Sq Ft

    6605 James St Unit 647, West Richland, WA 99353

    MLS# 292391 3 bed, 2 bath home with 1,343 sq ft. West Richland WA, Desert View Manufactured home Park. Pre-inspected. Includes 1-year home warranty for added confidence. Lot rent is $675/mo - includes: water, sewer and garbage.Available now for $115,000—don’t miss it!Casa de 3 recámaras y 2 baños con 1,343 pies cuadrados, West Richland, WA, en Desert View Manufactured Home Park.Ya fue

    Juan Vela Professional Realty Services

    6605 James St Unit 647, West Richland, WA 99353
  • /39

    $460,000

    Sold Mar 06, 2026

    5102 Blue Heron Blvd, West Richland, WA 99353

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,979 Sq Ft
    • Built 1993

    Last Sold Summary

    • $232/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $457,911

    Last Listing Agent Carol Fuller Retter and Company Sotheby's

    5102 Blue Heron Blvd, West Richland, WA 99353
    • /28

      Est $91,419

      Not Listed For Sale

      6405 Haag St, West Richland, WA 99353

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,584 Sq Ft
      • Built 1975
      6405 Haag St, West Richland, WA 99353

      Last Sold Summary

      • 34% Above List Price
      • $43/SF
      • 30 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $68,000
      • Sep 13, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Emily Bailey RE/MAX

  • /35

    $710,000

    Open Sun 12PM - 2PM $15K PRICE DROP
    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,502 Sq Ft

    4700 Collins Rd, West Richland, WA 99353

    MLS# 290986 Bring your animals and enjoy rare acreage in the heart of West Richland. This 2.4 acre property offers space and flexibility rarely found this close to town. Fully irrigated, fenced and cross fenced, well suited for horses, livestock, hobby farming, gardening, or even a small vineyard like neighboring property. The updated mid-century rambler provides comfortable living with multiple

    Robert Sheedy RE/MAX Northwest REALTORS

    4700 Collins Rd, West Richland, WA 99353
  • /58

    $579,900

    Sold Aug 01, 2025

    545 Purcell Ave, West Richland, WA 99353

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,205 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $263/SF
    • 228 Days On Market

    Aho Construction The Heights at Red Mountain Ranch

    545 Purcell Ave, West Richland, WA 99353
    • /21

      Est $398,942

      Not Listed For Sale

      7956 Ranchland Ln, West Richland, WA 99353

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,050 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      7956 Ranchland Ln, West Richland, WA 99353

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $183/SF
      • 155 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $374,995
      • Dec 15, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Kathy Myers DR Horton

Showing Results 441 - 480, Page 12 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home