8,575

West Richland, WA Homes

Section Image Section Image
    • /18

      Est $230,201

      Not Listed For Sale

      892 N 62nd Ave, West Richland, WA 99353

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 960 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      892 N 62nd Ave, West Richland, WA 99353

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Below List Price
      • $281/SF
      • 35 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $269,900
      • Oct 01, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Dina Mendoza HomeSmart Elite Brokers

  • /2

    $1,020,611

    • Land
    • 2.13 Acres
    • $479,160 per Acre

    TBD Keene Rd, West Richland, WA 99352

    The Tri-City Herald has quoted the City of West Richland to be a “hotbed” of residential construction. The Lewis & Clark Ranch is in the pathway of the City’s future growth and is currently in comprehensive planning. The Red Mountain Center (located at the gateway to the Lewis & Clark Ranch) is well postured to accommodate the City’s current and future, commercial, and industrial growth. The

    Charles Laird Tippett Company of Washington

    TBD Keene Rd, West Richland, WA 99352
  • /34

    $450,000

    Sold Apr 03, 2026

    5206 Spirea Dr, West Richland, WA 99353

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,272 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • $198/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $454,638

    Last Listing Agent Scott Johnson Berkshire Hathaway Homeservices TC

    5206 Spirea Dr, West Richland, WA 99353
    • /19

      Est $126,667

      Not Listed For Sale

      8 Crown Dr Prairie, West Richland, WA 99353

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,456 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      8 Crown Dr Prairie, West Richland, WA 99353

      Last Sold Summary

      • 58% Above List Price
      • $55/SF
      • 25 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $80,000
      • Aug 14, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kristine Connolly Coldwell Banker Tomlinson

  • /9

    $3,057,912

    • Land
    • 10.8 Acres
    • $283,140 per Acre

    NKA Keene Rd, West Richland, WA 99354

    MLS # 291065 These premier CLI-zoned lots are located at a major intersection, offering excellent visibility and accessibility. All city services are available on site, and the CLI zoning provides flexibility for a wide range of potential uses. Hard corner sites are increasingly rare—especially two at the same intersection—making this a unique opportunity at the highly traveled Keene and Van

    Rob Ellsworth SVN Retter & Company

    NKA Keene Rd, West Richland, WA 99354
  • /19

    $75,000

    Sold Jul 15, 2025

    830 Grosscup Blvd Unit 2, West Richland, WA 99353

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 924 Sq Ft
    • Built 1980

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Below List Price
    • $81/SF
    • 60 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $76,041

    Last Listing Agent Timothy Phillips HomeSmart Elite Brokers

    830 Grosscup Blvd Unit 2, West Richland, WA 99353
    • /42

      Est $507,443

      Not Listed For Sale

      601 Annapurna Ave, West Richland, WA 99353

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,061 Sq Ft
      • Built 2021
      601 Annapurna Ave, West Richland, WA 99353

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $238/SF
      • 97 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $490,000
      • Nov 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Scott and Lori Matson Keller Williams Realty Tri-Cities

  • /42

    $719,900

    Open Sun 11AM - 1PM $45K PRICE DROP
    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,600 Sq Ft

    64209 E Grover Prairie NE, West Richland, WA 99353

    MLS# 290854 Riverfront Dream with Room to Roam! Welcome to your own slice of paradise! This 3,600 sq ft home is not a split-level, but a true two-story farmhouse with entry on the main floor with soaring ceilings and lots of space to entertain. This dream of a home sits proudly on 1.54 acres of riverfront bliss, where charm meets potential in the most perfect way. The floor plan? Absolutely

    Maggie Miller HomeSmart Elite Brokers

    64209 E Grover Prairie NE, West Richland, WA 99353
  • /28

    $450,000

    Sold Oct 10, 2025

    5200 S Desert Dove Loop, West Richland, WA 99353

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,052 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $219/SF
    • 116 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $460,018

    Last Listing Agent Paul Presby Berkshire Hathaway Homeservices TC

    5200 S Desert Dove Loop, West Richland, WA 99353
    • /19

      Est $69,276

      Not Listed For Sale

      10 Crown Dr Prairie, West Richland, WA 99353

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 924 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      10 Crown Dr Prairie, West Richland, WA 99353

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $73/SF
      • 21 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $67,500
      • Jul 26, 2024

• /2

    $180,000

    • Land
    • 19,166 Sq Ft
    • $409,091 per Acre

    Lot 12 NKA Watermark Ph1, West Richland, WA 99353

    MLS# 285744 Incredible View Lots in this West Richland neighborhood. Watermark offers large lot sizes ranging from a quarter to a half acre. All utilities are at lots. These lots are available with a condition to use one of the approved builders. Ask your agent for details and pick out a lot showing some of the best views of the sunsets in the Tri-Cities.

    Ken Poletski Community Real Estate Group / KWSP

    Lot 12 NKA Watermark Ph1, West Richland, WA 99353
  • /5

    $301,500

    Sold Feb 25, 2026

    3700 Arena Rd, West Richland, WA 99353

    • Land
    • 1.5 Acres
    • $201,000 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • 176 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $252,660

    Last Listing Agent Khea Longan Windermere Group One/Tri-Cities

    3700 Arena Rd, West Richland, WA 99353
    • /18

      Not Listed For Sale

      11903 E Ruppert Rd, Benton City, WA 99320

      11903 E Ruppert Rd, Benton City, WA 99320

      Last Sold Summary

      • 92 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $260,000
      • Feb 21, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Jennifer Ralston Coldwell Banker Tomlinson

  • /25

    $371,850

    New Construction
    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,193 Sq Ft

    7480 Grapevine Ct, West Richland, WA 99353

    Spring Savings Event: Up to $10,000 Buyer Closing Cost Savings available now when you purchase this home with one of our trusted lenders. For full terms, conditions, and details; please ask about the Trusted Lender Incentive. A beautiful Pro Made Townhouse with Hardy Plank Siding. The walkway leads you to the elegant front door. Entry foyer open to spacious great room. The great room opens to the

    Kirk Catt Coldwell Banker Tomlinson

    7480 Grapevine Ct, West Richland, WA 99353
  • /48

    $460,900

    Sold Feb 25, 2026

    7807 Lennox St, West Richland, WA 99353

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,549 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $298/SF
    • 71 Days On Market

    Aho Construction The Heights at Red Mountain Ranch

    7807 Lennox St, West Richland, WA 99353
    • /27

      Est $129,002

      Not Listed For Sale

      103 N 62nd Ave, West Richland, WA 99353

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,512 Sq Ft
      • Built 1991
      103 N 62nd Ave, West Richland, WA 99353

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Below List Price
      • $92/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $139,000
      • Aug 01, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Carol Fuller Retter and Company Sotheby's

  • /33

    $129,000

    $6K PRICE DROP Pending
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,456 Sq Ft

    8 Crown Drive Private, West Richland, WA 99353

    MLS# 288222 Gorgeous, fully updated 3-bedroom, 2-bath home with 1,456 sq. ft. This 2025 remodel looks and feels brand new with an open-concept floor plan and high-end finishes throughout. Everything has been redone — flooring, cabinets, countertops, electrical, plumbing, and lighting. The kitchen features premium stainless-steel appliances, a modern shiplap backsplash, and a beautiful island

    Dina Mendoza HomeSmart Elite Brokers

    8 Crown Drive Private, West Richland, WA 99353
  • /43

    $520,400

    Sold Aug 29, 2025

    7956 Lennox St, West Richland, WA 99353

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,061 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $252/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Aho Construction The Heights at Red Mountain Ranch

    7956 Lennox St, West Richland, WA 99353
    • /31

      Est $529,425

      Not Listed For Sale

      6304 Galena St, Richland, WA 99352

      • 5 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,339 Sq Ft
      • Built 2008
      6304 Galena St, Richland, WA 99352

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $216/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $505,000
      • Jul 02, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Karine Legault Pahlisch Real Estate, Inc.

  • /13

    $349,900

    • Land
    • 5.21 Acres
    • $67,159 per Acre

    43703 Carel Ln, West Richland, WA

    Discover the perfect blend of space, freedom, and readiness on this exceptional 5+ acre parcel in desirable West Richland. Whether you're dreaming of building your custom home, creating a mini-ranch, or designing a peaceful retreat, this property is ready to bring your vision to life. With key infrastructure already in place, you can skip the unknowns and start planning. The property features a

    Dana Siegel Realty One Group Ignite

    43703 Carel Ln, West Richland, WA
  • /35

    $450,000

    Sold Feb 06, 2026

    5705 Aspen Dr, West Richland, WA 99353

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,814 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $248/SF
    • 97 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $449,448

    Last Listing Agent Chad Markel Markel Properties

    5705 Aspen Dr, West Richland, WA 99353
    • /4

      Est $100,000

      Not Listed For Sale

      6705 Haag St, West Richland, WA 99353

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,247 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      6705 Haag St, West Richland, WA 99353

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Above List Price
      • $68/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $85,000
      • Jul 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Richard Dignum Richard Dignum Realty

  • /2

    $299,693

    • Land
    • 37,461 Sq Ft
    • $348,480 per Acre

    TBD Harstine Ave, West Richland, WA

Charles Laird Tippett Company of Washington

    TBD Harstine Ave, West Richland, WA
  • /50

    $520,000

    Sold Jan 27, 2026

    5600 Kirkwood Ln, West Richland, WA 99353

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,044 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • $254/SF
    • 131 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $518,999

    Last Listing Agent Eric Culverhouse Retter and Company Sotheby's

    5600 Kirkwood Ln, West Richland, WA 99353
    • /17

      Est $479,243

      Not Listed For Sale

      7936 Blanchard Loop, West Richland, WA 99353

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,714 Sq Ft
      • Built 2022
      7936 Blanchard Loop, West Richland, WA 99353

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $291/SF
      • 20 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $499,000
      • Jul 02, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Elsa Carlson John L Scott Tri-Cities Pasco

  • /9

    $300,000

    Sold Dec 05, 2025

    NKA Lot 60 Willamette Heights, West Richland, WA 99353

    • Land
    • 2.5 Acres
    • $120,000 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Below List Price
    • 59 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Angela Matheson Windermere Group One/Tri-Cities

    NKA Lot 60 Willamette Heights, West Richland, WA 99353
    • /19

      Est $127,611

      Not Listed For Sale

      6755 Desert View Dr, West Richland, WA 99353

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,560 Sq Ft
      • Built 1993
      6755 Desert View Dr, West Richland, WA 99353

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Below List Price
      • $90/SF
      • 26 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $140,000
      • Jul 01, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Richard Dignum Richard Dignum Realty

  • /7

    $357,200

    • Land
    • 17,859 Sq Ft
    • $871,220 per Acre

    4800 Paradise Way, West Richland, WA 99353

    MLS# 278792 Don't miss your opportunity to build your dream business in this ever growing city! This property is located in the heart of West Richland, right next to Italiano's, across the street from GESA, and at the entrance of the parking lot of Yoke's Fresh Food Market. This City has grown at a record rate with new housing, new businesses, and new schools. OWNER WOULD LEASE THE LAND AT

    Greg Markel WSIC Commercial

    4800 Paradise Way, West Richland, WA 99353
  • /27

    $374,900

    Sold Aug 28, 2025

    474 Bedrock Loop, West Richland, WA 99353

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,720 Sq Ft
    • Built 2019

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $218/SF
    • 46 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $384,738

    Last Listing Agent Jared Retter Retter and Company Sotheby's

    474 Bedrock Loop, West Richland, WA 99353
    • /21

      Est $80,832

      Not Listed For Sale

      6707 Haag St, West Richland, WA 99353

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 972 Sq Ft
      • Built 1995
      6707 Haag St, West Richland, WA 99353

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $77/SF
      • 66 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $75,000
      • Sep 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Richard Dignum Richard Dignum Realty

  • /18

    $389,990

    New Construction
    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,341 Sq Ft

    1322 Kalani Ct, West Richland, WA 99353

    The Bedford floor plan at Paradise Townhome Estates offers the perfect mix of comfort, quality, and convenience. Just a short stroll from Yoke’s, your favorite coffee spots, restaurants, and everyday essentials, you’ll love how connected yet peaceful this community feels. This brand-new, single-level townhome includes 2 bedrooms, 2 bathrooms, and a dedicated office space. The open concept design

    Madden Markel SL Nuxall Real Estate Services

    1322 Kalani Ct, West Richland, WA 99353
  • /26

    $377,850

    Sold Apr 01, 2026

    7559 Grapevine Ct, West Richland, WA 99353

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,478 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $256/SF
    • 35 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Kirk Catt Coldwell Banker Tomlinson

    7559 Grapevine Ct, West Richland, WA 99353
    • /27

      Est $377,051

      Not Listed For Sale

      985 Duke Ln, West Richland, WA 99353

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,470 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      985 Duke Ln, West Richland, WA 99353

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $252/SF
      • 143 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $369,900
      • Oct 18, 2024

• /45

    $895,000

    $30K PRICE DROP
    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,874 Sq Ft

    616 N Riverside Dr, West Richland, WA 99353

    MLS# 289813 Waterfront living at its finest! This stunning custom built home offers exceptional functionality, efficiency, and lifestyle features. Featuring a spacious open-concept layout and vaulted ceilings on the main floor with a large kitchen island, generous pantry, and a high-efficiency water heater for top-tier performance and energy savings. The primary suite offers a large walk-in

    Salina Castillo Epique Realty

    616 N Riverside Dr, West Richland, WA 99353
  • /35

    $446,000

    Sold Apr 22, 2026

    5321 Pinehurst St, West Richland, WA 99353

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,846 Sq Ft
    • Built 2009

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $242/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $446,594

    Last Listing Agent Julie Nelson Windermere Group One/Tri-Cities

    5321 Pinehurst St, West Richland, WA 99353
    • /11

      Est $614,603

      Not Listed For Sale

      2040 Acadia Ct, West Richland, WA 99353

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,535 Sq Ft
      • Built 2025
      2040 Acadia Ct, West Richland, WA 99353

      Last Sold Summary

      • 23% Below List Price
      • $314/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $796,000
      • Mar 21, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Matthew Cronrath Century 21-Tri-Cities

  • /2

    $180,000

    • Land
    • 12,632 Sq Ft
    • $620,690 per Acre

    Lot 21 NKA Watermark Ph1, West Richland, WA 99353

    MLS# 285738 Incredible View Lots in this West Richland neighborhood. Watermark offers large lot sizes ranging from a quarter to a half acre. All utilities are at lots. These lots are available with a condition to use one of the approved builders. Ask your agent for details and pick out a lot showing some of the best views of the sunsets in the Tri-Cities.

    Ken Poletski Community Real Estate Group / KWSP

    Lot 21 NKA Watermark Ph1, West Richland, WA 99353
  • /36

    $772,000

    Sold Jul 14, 2025

    4302 Winners Cir, West Richland, WA 99353

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,403 Sq Ft
    • Built 1994

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $321/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $753,653

    Last Listing Agent Heidi Mortensen Realty One Group Ignite

    4302 Winners Cir, West Richland, WA 99353
    • /17

      Est $462,000

      Not Listed For Sale

      NKA S 58th Ave, West Richland, WA 99353

      NKA S 58th Ave, West Richland, WA 99353

      Last Sold Summary

      • 35% Above List Price
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $343,000
      • May 17, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Ashley Lorimer Retter and Company Sotheby's

Showing Results 321 - 360, Page 9 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home