4,449

West Rockhill, PA Homes

Section Image Section Image
    • /24

      Est $282,796

      Not Listed For Sale

      803 Mews Dr Unit 803, Sellersville, PA 18960

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,250 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      803 Mews Dr Unit 803, Sellersville, PA 18960

      Last Sold Summary

      • 0 Days On Market

  • /31

    $480,000

    Sold Nov 21, 2025

    406 Cope Ct, Sellersville, PA 18960

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,046 Sq Ft
    • Built 2016

    Last Sold Summary

    • $235/SF
    • 32 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $481,492

    Last Listing Agent MICHAEL BEKOE Realty One Group Restore - BlueBell

    406 Cope Ct, Sellersville, PA 18960
    • /34

      Est $282,492

      Not Listed For Sale

      709 Mews Dr Unit 709, Sellersville, PA 18960

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,275 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      709 Mews Dr Unit 709, Sellersville, PA 18960

      Last Sold Summary

      • 38 Days On Market

  • /2

    $529,000

    Sold May 06, 2026

    22 Oakwood Ln, Sellersville, PA 18960

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,921 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $275/SF
    • 35 Days On Market

    Toll Brothers, Inc. Regency at Rockhill Ridge

    22 Oakwood Ln, Sellersville, PA 18960
    • /11

      Est $247,375

      Not Listed For Sale

      707 Mews Dr, Sellersville, PA 18960

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,000 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      707 Mews Dr, Sellersville, PA 18960

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2 Days On Market

  • /32

    $435,000

    Sold Jun 10, 2025

    12 Coolidge Ave, Sellersville, PA 18960

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,744 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • $249/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $434,574

    Last Listing Agent Kim Tokar EXP Realty, LLC

    12 Coolidge Ave, Sellersville, PA 18960
    • /28

      Est $287,019

      Not Listed For Sale

      706 Mews Dr Unit 706, Sellersville, PA 18960

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,350 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      706 Mews Dr Unit 706, Sellersville, PA 18960

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6 Days On Market

  • /10

    $80,000

    Sold Sep 19, 2025

    165 Roeder Ln, Sellersville, PA 18960

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,100 Sq Ft
    • Built 2013

    Last Sold Summary

    • $73/SF
    • 121 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Thomas McCabe Thomas J McCabe Realty LLC

    165 Roeder Ln, Sellersville, PA 18960
    • /23

      Est $298,787

      Not Listed For Sale

      411 Mews Dr Unit 411, Sellersville, PA 18960

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • Built 1990
      411 Mews Dr Unit 411, Sellersville, PA 18960

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2 Days On Market

  • /2

    $140,000

    Sold Feb 17, 2026

    59 W Clymer Ave, Sellersville, PA 18960

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 960 Sq Ft
    • Built 1950

    Last Sold Summary

    • 30% Below List Price
    • $146/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $164,367

    Last Listing Agent Thomas Smeland EXP Realty, LLC

    59 W Clymer Ave, Sellersville, PA 18960
    • /26

      Est $290,296

      Not Listed For Sale

      404 Mews Dr Unit 404, Sellersville, PA 18960

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,300 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      404 Mews Dr Unit 404, Sellersville, PA 18960

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5 Days On Market

  • /40

    $250,000

    Sold Apr 15, 2026

    1105 Mews Dr Unit 1105, Sellersville, PA 18960

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • Built 1989

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $242,317

    Last Listing Agent Valentina Kostina Coldwell Banker Hearthside

    1105 Mews Dr Unit 1105, Sellersville, PA 18960
    • /28

      Est $254,600

      Not Listed For Sale

      307 Mews Dr Unit 307, Sellersville, PA 18960

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,664 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      307 Mews Dr Unit 307, Sellersville, PA 18960

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2 Days On Market

  • /37

    $310,000

    Sold Jul 25, 2025

    431 E Summit Ave, Telford, PA 18969

    • 4 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,287 Sq Ft
    • Built 1947

    Last Sold Summary

    • $241/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $334,189

    Last Listing Agent GEOFFREY SLICK Keller Williams Real Estate-Montgomeryville

    431 E Summit Ave, Telford, PA 18969
    • /17

      Est $280,422

      Not Listed For Sale

      303 Mews Dr Unit 303, Sellersville, PA 18960

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • Built 1990
      303 Mews Dr Unit 303, Sellersville, PA 18960

      Last Sold Summary

      • 48 Days On Market

  • /33

    $450,000

    Sold Jun 17, 2025

    2533 Wellington Way, Telford, PA 18969

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,224 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • $202/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $454,418

    Last Listing Agent Tina Lam Compass RE

    2533 Wellington Way, Telford, PA 18969
    • /28

      Est $274,238

      Not Listed For Sale

      301 Mews Dr Unit 301, Sellersville, PA 18960

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • Built 1990
      301 Mews Dr Unit 301, Sellersville, PA 18960

      Last Sold Summary

      • 44 Days On Market

  • /2

    $240,750

    Sold Apr 07, 2026

    21 E Walnut St, Sellersville, PA 18960

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,240 Sq Ft
    • Built 1910

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Above List Price
    • $194/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $293,854

    Last Listing Agent Thomas Smeland EXP Realty, LLC

    21 E Walnut St, Sellersville, PA 18960
    • /23

      Est $235,092

      Not Listed For Sale

      207 Mews Dr Unit 207, Sellersville, PA 18960

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,000 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      207 Mews Dr Unit 207, Sellersville, PA 18960

      Last Sold Summary

      • 49 Days On Market

  • /32

    $590,000

    Sold Nov 20, 2025

    309 Mountain View Rd, Sellersville, PA 18960

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,836 Sq Ft
    • Built 1973

    Last Sold Summary

    • $321/SF
    • 195 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $588,136

    Last Listing Agent Ilya Vorobey Elite Realty Group Unl. Inc.

    309 Mountain View Rd, Sellersville, PA 18960
    • /16

      Est $284,336

      Not Listed For Sale

      204 Mews Dr Unit 204, Sellersville, PA 18960

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • Built 1989
      204 Mews Dr Unit 204, Sellersville, PA 18960

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16 Days On Market

  • /38

    $225,500

    Sold Apr 09, 2026

    50 Centennial Rd, Telford, PA 18969

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,617 Sq Ft
    • Built 1972

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $139/SF
    • 49 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $267,721

    Last Listing Agent Steve Tsao BHHS Fox & Roach Wayne-Devon

    50 Centennial Rd, Telford, PA 18969
    • /21

      Est $326,177

      Not Listed For Sale

      157 Hughes Ave, Sellersville, PA 18960

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,540 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      157 Hughes Ave, Sellersville, PA 18960

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5 Days On Market

  • /11

    $370,000

    Sold Jan 16, 2026

    129 N Main St, Sellersville, PA 18960

    • Studio
    • 1,680 Sq Ft
    • Built 1900

    Last Sold Summary

    • $220/SF

    Current Estimated Value $369,455

    Last Listing Agent Mitchell Diodato Realty One Group Supreme

    129 N Main St, Sellersville, PA 18960
    • /32

      Est $245,792

      Not Listed For Sale

      117 Hughes Ave, Sellersville, PA 18960

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,132 Sq Ft
      • Built 1929
      117 Hughes Ave, Sellersville, PA 18960

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3 Days On Market

  • /23

    $287,000

    Sold Aug 22, 2025

    88 Reliance Square, Telford, PA 18969

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,320 Sq Ft
    • Built 1979

    Last Sold Summary

    • $217/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $287,523

    Last Listing Agent Breffny Rouse RE/MAX Central - Lansdale

    88 Reliance Square, Telford, PA 18969
    • /30

      Est $340,960

      Not Listed For Sale

      190 Hughes Ave, Sellersville, PA 18960

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,480 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      190 Hughes Ave, Sellersville, PA 18960

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3 Days On Market

  • /40

    $509,900

    Sold Jul 17, 2025

    622 Washington Ave, Sellersville, PA 18960

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,638 Sq Ft
    • Built 1933

    Last Sold Summary

    • $311/SF
    • 17 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $491,639

    Last Listing Agent Nick Raimo Keller Williams Real Estate-Montgomeryville

    622 Washington Ave, Sellersville, PA 18960
    • /27

      Est $337,743

      Not Listed For Sale

      188 Hughes Ave, Sellersville, PA 18960

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,702 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      188 Hughes Ave, Sellersville, PA 18960

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3 Days On Market

  • /39

    $815,000

    Sold Jul 17, 2025

    111 Lonely Rd, Sellersville, PA 18960

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,741 Sq Ft
    • Built 1988

    Last Sold Summary

    • $218/SF
    • 20 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $840,143

    Last Listing Agent Laurie Dau EXP Realty, LLC

    111 Lonely Rd, Sellersville, PA 18960
    • /32

      Est $325,598

      Not Listed For Sale

      312 Hughes Ave, Sellersville, PA 18960

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,432 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      312 Hughes Ave, Sellersville, PA 18960

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2 Days On Market

  • /2

    $260,000

    Sold Feb 27, 2026

    1 Reliance Ct Unit 1, Telford, PA 18969

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,320 Sq Ft
    • Built 1975

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $197/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $260,966

    Last Listing Agent Andrew Spognardi RE/MAX Signature

    1 Reliance Ct Unit 1, Telford, PA 18969
    • /33

      Est $378,442

      Not Listed For Sale

      141 Diamond St, Sellersville, PA 18960

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,368 Sq Ft
      • Built 1928
      141 Diamond St, Sellersville, PA 18960

      Last Sold Summary

      • 30 Days On Market

  • /31

    $330,000

    Sold May 20, 2026

    314 E Park Ave, Sellersville, PA 18960

    • 4 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,440 Sq Ft
    • Built 1954

    Last Sold Summary

    • 16% Below List Price
    • $229/SF
    • 19 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $400,260

    Last Listing Agent Carol Muredda RE/MAX Centre Realtors

    314 E Park Ave, Sellersville, PA 18960
    • /23

      Est $338,030

      Not Listed For Sale

      48 E Fairview Ave, Sellersville, PA 18960

      • Studio
      • 1,900 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      48 E Fairview Ave, Sellersville, PA 18960

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18 Days On Market

  • /51

    $345,000

    Sold Jul 30, 2025

    56 E Fairview Ave, Sellersville, PA 18960

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,732 Sq Ft
    • Built 1920

    Last Sold Summary

    • $199/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $342,138

    Last Listing Agent Brian Pellechia Keller Williams Real Estate-Blue Bell

    56 E Fairview Ave, Sellersville, PA 18960
    • /50

      Est $493,622

      Not Listed For Sale

      157 S Main St, Sellersville, PA 18960

      • Studio
      • 3,066 Sq Ft
      • Built 1890
      157 S Main St, Sellersville, PA 18960

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1 Day On Market

  • /6

    $470,000

    Sold Jul 29, 2025

    23B Green Top Rd, Sellersville, PA 18960

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,972 Sq Ft
    • Built 1952

    Last Sold Summary

    • $238/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $465,181

    Last Listing Agent Lauren Cronmiller Keller Williams Real Estate-Doylestown

    23B Green Top Rd, Sellersville, PA 18960
    • /38

      Est $427,959

      Not Listed For Sale

      210 S Main St, Sellersville, PA 18960

      • Studio
      • 2,886 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      210 S Main St, Sellersville, PA 18960

      Last Sold Summary

      • 38 Days On Market

    • /21

      Est $255,069

      Not Listed For Sale

      14 W Grandview Ave, Sellersville, PA 18960

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,050 Sq Ft
      • Built 1930
      14 W Grandview Ave, Sellersville, PA 18960

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4 Days On Market

Showing Results 241 - 280, Page 7 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home