160

Recently Sold West Rockhill, PA Homes

Section Image Section Image
  • /42

    $380,000

    Sold May 29, 2025

    109 S Main St, Sellersville, PA 18960

    • 4 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 2,277 Sq Ft
    • Built 1910

    Last Sold Summary

    • $167/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $383,390

    Last Listing Agent Kelley Winn Compass RE

    109 S Main St, Sellersville, PA 18960
  • /21

    $382,000

    Sold Nov 28, 2025

    246 Washington Place, Telford, PA 18969

    • Studio
    • 1,776 Sq Ft
    • Built 1979

    Last Sold Summary

    • $215/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $367,740

    Last Listing Agent Amy Bergstresser Bergstresser Real Estate Inc

    246 Washington Place, Telford, PA 18969
  • /30

    $230,500

    Sold Feb 24, 2026

    17A Kittery Ct, Sellersville, PA 18960

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • Built 1988

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • 34 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $226,071

    Last Listing Agent Melanie Henderson Innovate Real Estate

    17A Kittery Ct, Sellersville, PA 18960
  • /34

    $475,000

    Sold May 05, 2026

    175 Reagan Dr, Sellersville, PA 18960

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,079 Sq Ft
    • Built 2008

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $228/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $467,062

175 Reagan Dr, Sellersville, PA 18960
  • /14

    $505,000

    Sold Aug 22, 2025

    403 Grenoble Dr, Sellersville, PA 18960

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,133 Sq Ft
    • Built 1984

    Last Sold Summary

    • $237/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $521,288

    Last Listing Agent Lauren Cronmiller Keller Williams Real Estate-Doylestown

    403 Grenoble Dr, Sellersville, PA 18960
  • /34

    $95,000

    Sold Mar 27, 2026

    1039 Pine Cir, Telford, PA 18969

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,014 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • 17% Below List Price
    • $94/SF
    • 55 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Cheri Savini Iron Valley Real Estate Legacy

    1039 Pine Cir, Telford, PA 18969
  • /29

    $300,000

    Sold Sep 04, 2025

    509 Mews Dr Unit 509, Sellersville, PA 18960

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,275 Sq Ft
    • Built 1990

    Last Sold Summary

    • $235/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $299,552

    Last Listing Agent Janet Sutton Keller Williams Real Estate-Doylestown

    509 Mews Dr Unit 509, Sellersville, PA 18960
  • /10

    $289,900

    Sold Oct 20, 2025

    145 Reliance Place Unit 145, Telford, PA 18969

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,320 Sq Ft
    • Built 1976

    Last Sold Summary

    • $220/SF
    • 88 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $289,412

    Last Listing Agent Melanie Henderson Innovate Real Estate

    145 Reliance Place Unit 145, Telford, PA 18969
  • /13

    $210,000

    Sold Jun 01, 2025

    220 Marshall Ln, Sellersville, PA 18960

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,344 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • $156/SF
    • 49 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Ray Forlano ABC Home Realty, LLC

    220 Marshall Ln, Sellersville, PA 18960
  • /20

    $100,000

    Sold Sep 18, 2025

    310 Roeder Ln, Sellersville, PA 18960

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • Built 2008

    Last Sold Summary

    • 18 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Kediley Peralta Kublall Coldwell Banker Realty

    310 Roeder Ln, Sellersville, PA 18960
  • /28

    $255,900

    Sold Jul 18, 2025

    1047 Spur Rd, Souderton, PA 18964

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,565 Sq Ft
    • Built 1930

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $164/SF
    • 96 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $282,943

    Last Listing Agent Timothy Kunigus Asset Property Solutions, LLC

    1047 Spur Rd, Souderton, PA 18964
  • /32

    $300,000

    Sold May 19, 2025

    20 Noble St, Sellersville, PA 18960

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 956 Sq Ft
    • Built 1979

    Last Sold Summary

    • $314/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $294,950

    Last Listing Agent Michael Jordan Michael Jordan Real Estate, LLC

    20 Noble St, Sellersville, PA 18960
  • /2

    $782,500

    Sold Mar 26, 2026

    705 Allentown Rd, Green Lane, PA 18054

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,926 Sq Ft
    • Built 1885

    Last Sold Summary

    • 21% Above List Price
    • $267/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Vilnis Ore Equity MidAtlantic Real Estate

    705 Allentown Rd, Green Lane, PA 18054
  • /43

    $314,990

    Sold Nov 21, 2025

    124 Reliance Place Unit 124, Telford, PA 18969

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,405 Sq Ft
    • Built 1976

    Last Sold Summary

    • $224/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $311,388

    Last Listing Agent Ehab Abdrabo Equity Pennsylvania Real Estate

    124 Reliance Place Unit 124, Telford, PA 18969
  • /40

    $1,192,000

    Sold Sep 12, 2025

    403 Washington Ave, Sellersville, PA 18960

    • 11 Beds
    • 7 Baths
    • 3,696 Sq Ft
    • Built 1900

    Last Sold Summary

    • 15% Below List Price
    • $323/SF
    • 63 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Joshua Schoenberger EXP Realty LLC

    403 Washington Ave, Sellersville, PA 18960
  • /29

    $300,000

    Sold Jul 30, 2025

    1109 Mews Dr Unit 1109, Sellersville, PA 18960

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • Built 1989

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $300,468

    Last Listing Agent Jacqueline Pascale BHHS Fox & Roach -Yardley/Newtown

    1109 Mews Dr Unit 1109, Sellersville, PA 18960
  • /14

    $235,000

    Sold Sep 18, 2025

    40 Reliance Ct Unit 40, Telford, PA 18969

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,320 Sq Ft
    • Built 1974

    Last Sold Summary

    • $178/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $268,666

    Last Listing Agent James Stachelek RE/MAX Reliance

    40 Reliance Ct Unit 40, Telford, PA 18969
  • /40

    $230,000

    Sold Mar 27, 2026

    3000 Walnut Ln, Telford, PA 18969

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,664 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • $138/SF
    • 212 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Douglas Kriebel Coldwell Banker Hearthside

    3000 Walnut Ln, Telford, PA 18969
  • /33

    $515,000

    Sold Nov 25, 2025

    132 W Branch Rd, Sellersville, PA 18960

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,198 Sq Ft
    • Built 1967

    Last Sold Summary

    • $234/SF
    • 25 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $533,190

    Last Listing Agent Jennifer DeLawter Keller Williams Real Estate-Doylestown

    132 W Branch Rd, Sellersville, PA 18960
  • /31

    $450,000

    Sold Nov 24, 2025

    2513 Wellington Way, Telford, PA 18969

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,163 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • $208/SF
    • 75 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $455,113

    Last Listing Agent Renee Paray Coldwell Banker Realty

    2513 Wellington Way, Telford, PA 18969
  • /56

    $465,000

    Sold Aug 28, 2025

    2515 Wellington Way, Telford, PA 18969

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,080 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • $224/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $460,999

    Last Listing Agent Cindy Knotts BHHS Fox & Roach-Doylestown

    2515 Wellington Way, Telford, PA 18969
  • /48

    $285,000

    Sold Mar 18, 2026

    54 Reliance Ct, Telford, PA 18969

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,405 Sq Ft
    • Built 1975

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $203/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $280,474

    Last Listing Agent Vickie Landis Keller Williams Realty Group

    54 Reliance Ct, Telford, PA 18969
  • /19

    $255,000

    Sold May 08, 2026

    111 Reliance Cir Unit 111, Telford, PA 18969

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,100 Sq Ft
    • Built 1976

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $232/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $253,107

    Last Listing Agent Dawn Ruggie EveryHome Realtors

    111 Reliance Cir Unit 111, Telford, PA 18969
  • /31

    $410,000

    Sold Jul 10, 2025

    601 Oak St, Telford, PA 18969

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,344 Sq Ft
    • Built 1950

    Last Sold Summary

    • $305/SF
    • 15 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $405,050

    Last Listing Agent Shannon Duzy Keystone State Properties Group

    601 Oak St, Telford, PA 18969
  • /13

    $780,000

    Sold May 15, 2026

    136 E Park Ave, Sellersville, PA 18960

    • Studio
    • 3,536 Sq Ft
    • Built 1964

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Above List Price
    • $221/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Donald Lease RE/MAX Reliance

    136 E Park Ave, Sellersville, PA 18960
  • /29

    $402,000

    Sold May 29, 2025

    14 Coolidge Ave, Sellersville, PA 18960

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,388 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • $290/SF
    • 15 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $395,904

    Last Listing Agent Pam Girman Keller Williams Real Estate-Doylestown

    14 Coolidge Ave, Sellersville, PA 18960
  • /27

    $292,000

    Sold Sep 09, 2025

    501 Hickory Ln, Sellersville, PA 18960

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,120 Sq Ft
    • Built 1984

    Last Sold Summary

    • $261/SF
    • 26 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $289,601

    Last Listing Agent Melanie Henderson Innovate Real Estate

    501 Hickory Ln, Sellersville, PA 18960
  • /12

    $239,875

    Sold Jul 18, 2025

    124 Reliance Place Unit 124, Telford, PA 18969

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,405 Sq Ft
    • Built 1976

    Last Sold Summary

    • $171/SF
    • 22 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $311,388

    Last Listing Agent Darren Samsel EXP Realty, LLC

    124 Reliance Place Unit 124, Telford, PA 18969
  • /43

    $705,500

    Sold Apr 29, 2026

    4315 Barndt Rd, Telford, PA 18969

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,742 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • 18% Above List Price
    • $257/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $588,417

    Last Listing Agent Gerald Peklak RE/MAX Reliance

    4315 Barndt Rd, Telford, PA 18969
  • /28

    $471,000

    Sold Apr 17, 2026

    826 Bethlehem Pike, Sellersville, PA 18960

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,840 Sq Ft
    • Built 1996

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Above List Price
    • $256/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $437,486

    Last Listing Agent Amanda Moeser Innovate Real Estate

    826 Bethlehem Pike, Sellersville, PA 18960
  • /10

    $625,000

    Sold Feb 11, 2026

    10 Oakwood Ln, Sellersville, PA 18960

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,921 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $325/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Toll Brothers, Inc. Regency at Rockhill Ridge

    10 Oakwood Ln, Sellersville, PA 18960
  • /44

    $360,000

    Sold Apr 30, 2026

    414 S Main St, Sellersville, PA 18960

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,768 Sq Ft
    • Built 1964

    Last Sold Summary

    • $204/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $359,138

    Last Listing Agent Aaron Powell Keller Williams Real Estate - Bethlehem

    414 S Main St, Sellersville, PA 18960
  • /27

    $243,000

    Sold Nov 24, 2025

    18B Kittery Ct, Sellersville, PA 18960

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • Built 1988

    Last Sold Summary

    • 76 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $244,313

    Last Listing Agent Melanie Henderson Innovate Real Estate

    18B Kittery Ct, Sellersville, PA 18960
  • /5

    $500,000

    Sold Mar 20, 2026

    51 E Clymer Ave, Sellersville, PA 18960

    • 3 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 1,866 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $268/SF
    • 18 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Joseph Mongan Howard Hanna Real Estate Services

    51 E Clymer Ave, Sellersville, PA 18960
  • /74

    $700,000

    Sold Sep 19, 2025

    2611 Schukraft Rd, Quakertown, PA 18951

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,472 Sq Ft
    • Built 1992

    Last Sold Summary

    • $283/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $707,432

    Last Listing Agent Scott Newell RE/MAX Reliance

    2611 Schukraft Rd, Quakertown, PA 18951
  • /49

    $415,000

    Sold Jan 23, 2026

    2710 S Old Bethlehem Pike, Sellersville, PA 18960

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,877 Sq Ft
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • $221/SF
    • 39 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $428,488

    Last Listing Agent GEOFFREY SLICK Keller Williams Real Estate-Montgomeryville

    2710 S Old Bethlehem Pike, Sellersville, PA 18960
  • /24

    $360,000

    Sold Aug 18, 2025

    732 Allentown Rd, Sellersville, PA 18960

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,076 Sq Ft
    • Built 1879

    Last Sold Summary

    • $173/SF
    • 42 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $377,288

    Last Listing Agent Jeff Torchia Preferred Properties Plus

    732 Allentown Rd, Sellersville, PA 18960
  • /10

    $525,000

    Sold Apr 15, 2026

    8 Oakwood Ln, Sellersville, PA 18960

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,921 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • 15% Below List Price
    • $273/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Toll Brothers, Inc. Regency at Rockhill Ridge

    8 Oakwood Ln, Sellersville, PA 18960
  • /80

    $736,000

    Sold Jun 12, 2025

    222 Cherry St, Sellersville, PA 18960

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,112 Sq Ft
    • Built 1965

    Last Sold Summary

    • $237/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $656,052

    Last Listing Agent Connie Hunsberger BHHS Fox & Roach-Collegeville

    222 Cherry St, Sellersville, PA 18960
  • /15

    $305,000

    Sold May 23, 2025

    132 S Branch St, Sellersville, PA 18960

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,300 Sq Ft
    • Built 1910

    Last Sold Summary

    • $235/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $298,584

    Last Listing Agent Christopher Dietrich Realty One Group Supreme

    132 S Branch St, Sellersville, PA 18960

Showing Results 41 - 80, Page 2 of 4

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home