11,483

Properties in ZIP Code 95691

Section Image
    • 3282 New York Rd, West Sacramento, CA 95691

      Est $466,358

      Not Listed For Sale

      3282 New York Rd, West Sacramento, CA 95691

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,513 Sq Ft
      • Built 2019
      3282 New York Rd, West Sacramento, CA 95691

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $306/SF
      • 20 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $463,000
      • May 15, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Carrie Cerezo Redfin Corporation

    • 3412 Greenmeadow Ave, West Sacramento, CA 95691

      Est $466,844

      Not Listed For Sale

      3412 Greenmeadow Ave, West Sacramento, CA 95691

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,364 Sq Ft
      • Built 1956
      3412 Greenmeadow Ave, West Sacramento, CA 95691

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $350/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $477,000
      • May 16, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Michael Sandoval RE/MAX

    • 3125 King Edward Rd, West Sacramento, CA 95691

      Est $582,151

      Not Listed For Sale

      3125 King Edward Rd, West Sacramento, CA 95691

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,506 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      3125 King Edward Rd, West Sacramento, CA 95691

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Below List Price
      • $412/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $620,000
      • May 09, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Chris Saizan Refined Realty Group

    • 3900 Partridge Ave, West Sacramento, CA 95691

      Est $929,629

      Not Listed For Sale

      3900 Partridge Ave, West Sacramento, CA 95691

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,189 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      3900 Partridge Ave, West Sacramento, CA 95691

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $423/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $925,000
      • Jul 28, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Julie Reardon Lyon Real Estate

    • 1926 Sierra Rd, West Sacramento, CA 95691

      Est $671,139

      Not Listed For Sale

      1926 Sierra Rd, West Sacramento, CA 95691

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,271 Sq Ft
      • Built 2011
      1926 Sierra Rd, West Sacramento, CA 95691

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $277/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $630,000
      • Sep 19, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Reed Block Reed Block Realty

    • 1471 Highland Dr, West Sacramento, CA 95691

      Est $684,497

      Not Listed For Sale

      1471 Highland Dr, West Sacramento, CA 95691

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,860 Sq Ft
      • Built 2013
      1471 Highland Dr, West Sacramento, CA 95691

      Last Sold Summary

      • $240/SF
      • 26 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $685,000
      • Sep 16, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Dimaggio Carrion Carrion Realty

    • 3901 Lake Rd Unit 122, West Sacramento, CA 95691

      Est $97,072

      Not Listed For Sale

      3901 Lake Rd Unit 122, West Sacramento, CA 95691

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,150 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      3901 Lake Rd Unit 122, West Sacramento, CA 95691

      Last Sold Summary

      • 24% Above List Price
      • $68/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $78,000
      • Sep 12, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jaime Hayes Keller Williams Realty

    • 3901 Lake Rd Unit 17, West Sacramento, CA 95691

      Not Listed For Sale

      3901 Lake Rd Unit 17, West Sacramento, CA 95691

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,000 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      3901 Lake Rd Unit 17, West Sacramento, CA 95691

      Last Sold Summary

      • $65/SF
      • 16 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $65,000
      • Mar 24, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Kimberly Eckert Real Broker

    • 3901 Lake Rd Unit 173, West Sacramento, CA 95691

      Est $108,115

      Not Listed For Sale

      3901 Lake Rd Unit 173, West Sacramento, CA 95691

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,440 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      3901 Lake Rd Unit 173, West Sacramento, CA 95691

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $66/SF
      • 41 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $95,500
      • Jan 22, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Andrew Kerch Lyon Real Estate

    • 3901 Lake Rd Unit 193, West Sacramento, CA 95691

      Not Listed For Sale

      3901 Lake Rd Unit 193, West Sacramento, CA 95691

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,440 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      3901 Lake Rd Unit 193, West Sacramento, CA 95691

      Last Sold Summary

      • $78/SF
      • 119 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $112,000
      • Jun 22, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Deborah Storey Windermere Signature Properties Natomas

    • 3725 Fraser Island Rd, West Sacramento, CA 95691

      Est $671,961

      Not Listed For Sale

      3725 Fraser Island Rd, West Sacramento, CA 95691

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,050 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      3725 Fraser Island Rd, West Sacramento, CA 95691

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $305/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $625,000
      • Dec 02, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jamie Millsaps eXp Realty of California, Inc.

    • 2620 Coranado St, West Sacramento, CA 95691

      Est $658,108

      Not Listed For Sale

      2620 Coranado St, West Sacramento, CA 95691

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,867 Sq Ft
      • Built 2014
      2620 Coranado St, West Sacramento, CA 95691

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $359/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $670,000
      • May 29, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Aaron Catolico Lyon Real Estate

    • 2565 Millbrook Ct, West Sacramento, CA 95691

      Est $746,825

      Not Listed For Sale

      2565 Millbrook Ct, West Sacramento, CA 95691

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,890 Sq Ft
      • Built 2015
      2565 Millbrook Ct, West Sacramento, CA 95691

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $244/SF
      • 72 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $705,000
      • Oct 18, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Nicholas Cassidy Coldwell Banker Solano Pacific

    • 3081 Mojave Dr, West Sacramento, CA 95691

      Est $740,506

      Not Listed For Sale

      3081 Mojave Dr, West Sacramento, CA 95691

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,765 Sq Ft
      • Built 2016
      3081 Mojave Dr, West Sacramento, CA 95691

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $271/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $749,000
      • May 16, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Chris Palamidessi RE/MAX

    • 3901 Lake Rd Unit 147, West Sacramento, CA 95691

      Est $67,116

      Not Listed For Sale

      3901 Lake Rd Unit 147, West Sacramento, CA 95691

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 672 Sq Ft
      • Built 2013
      3901 Lake Rd Unit 147, West Sacramento, CA 95691

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $92/SF
      • 23 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $62,000
      • Apr 16, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Debbie Bair Lyon Real Estate

    • 3901 Lake Rd Unit 96, West Sacramento, CA 95691

      Est $195,764

      Not Listed For Sale

      3901 Lake Rd Unit 96, West Sacramento, CA 95691

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,782 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      3901 Lake Rd Unit 96, West Sacramento, CA 95691

      Last Sold Summary

      • 22% Above List Price
      • $90/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $160,000
      • Feb 07, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Debbie Bair Lyon Real Estate

    • 1765 Sandypoint Rd, West Sacramento, CA 95691

      Est $648,227

      Not Listed For Sale

      1765 Sandypoint Rd, West Sacramento, CA 95691

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,861 Sq Ft
      • Built 2016
      1765 Sandypoint Rd, West Sacramento, CA 95691

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $363/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $675,000
      • Apr 09, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Bahman Ghashghaei Better Homes and Gardens Real Estate Reliance Partners

    • 417 Westacre Rd Unit 44, West Sacramento, CA 95691

      Not Listed For Sale

      417 Westacre Rd Unit 44, West Sacramento, CA 95691

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 624 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      417 Westacre Rd Unit 44, West Sacramento, CA 95691

      Last Sold Summary

      • $107/SF
      • 26 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $66,900
      • Sep 28, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Titus Mejia Waterman Real Estate

    • 3901 Lake Rd Unit 120, West Sacramento, CA 95691

      Est $153,920

      Not Listed For Sale

      3901 Lake Rd Unit 120, West Sacramento, CA 95691

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,344 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      3901 Lake Rd Unit 120, West Sacramento, CA 95691

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $121/SF
      • 192 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $162,000
      • Apr 02, 2025

• 1749 Sandypoint Rd, West Sacramento, CA 95691

      Est $640,738

      Not Listed For Sale

      1749 Sandypoint Rd, West Sacramento, CA 95691

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,861 Sq Ft
      • Built 2016
      1749 Sandypoint Rd, West Sacramento, CA 95691

      Last Sold Summary

      • $343/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $639,000
      • Jun 03, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Robert Ditter Keller Williams Realty

    • 1537 Bayside Rd, West Sacramento, CA 95691

      Est $657,391

      Not Listed For Sale

      1537 Bayside Rd, West Sacramento, CA 95691

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,861 Sq Ft
      • Built 2015
      1537 Bayside Rd, West Sacramento, CA 95691

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $348/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $648,000
      • May 12, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Sarah Vasquez-Curtis Realty Point

    • 1050 W Capitol Ave Unit 95, West Sacramento, CA 95691

      Est $174,317

      Not Listed For Sale

      1050 W Capitol Ave Unit 95, West Sacramento, CA 95691

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 945 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      1050 W Capitol Ave Unit 95, West Sacramento, CA 95691

      Last Sold Summary

      • 45% Above List Price
      • $127/SF
      • 17 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $120,000
      • Aug 11, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Daniel Jerrett Realty Of America

    • 2733 Blue Rock St, West Sacramento, CA 95691

      Est $835,836

      Not Listed For Sale

      2733 Blue Rock St, West Sacramento, CA 95691

      • 5 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 3,312 Sq Ft
      • Built 2015
      2733 Blue Rock St, West Sacramento, CA 95691

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $242/SF
      • 28 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $800,000
      • Dec 05, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Debra Pughsley Epique Inc

    • 1280 Greenbrier Rd, West Sacramento, CA 95691

      Est $750,990

      Not Listed For Sale

      1280 Greenbrier Rd, West Sacramento, CA 95691

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,616 Sq Ft
      • Built 2017
      1280 Greenbrier Rd, West Sacramento, CA 95691

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $282/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $738,000
      • Feb 21, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Julie Liebel GUIDE Real Estate

    • 1292 Greenbrier Rd, West Sacramento, CA 95691

      Est $666,421

      Not Listed For Sale

      1292 Greenbrier Rd, West Sacramento, CA 95691

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,867 Sq Ft
      • Built 2017
      1292 Greenbrier Rd, West Sacramento, CA 95691

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $351/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $656,000
      • Jul 24, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Leah Garrison GUIDE Real Estate

    • Unlisted Address

      Est $1,450,478

      Not Listed For Sale

      Unlisted Address

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,100 Sq Ft
      Unlisted Address

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $714/SF
      • 405 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,500,000
      • Apr 23, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Craig Miglas RE/MAX

    • 0 French Ave, West Sacramento, CA 95691

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 French Ave, West Sacramento, CA 95691

      0 French Ave, West Sacramento, CA 95691

      Last Sold Summary

      • 468 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $410,000
      • Feb 28, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Sidney Poritz Coldwell Banker Realty

    • 3390 Jefferson Blvd, West Sacramento, CA 95691

      Est $413,626

      Not Listed For Sale

      3390 Jefferson Blvd, West Sacramento, CA 95691

      3390 Jefferson Blvd, West Sacramento, CA 95691

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • 21 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $410,000
      • Jan 16, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Dewa Dutt Key Plus Realty

    • 3901 Lake Rd Unit 57, West Sacramento, CA 95691

      Not Listed For Sale

      3901 Lake Rd Unit 57, West Sacramento, CA 95691

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 784 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      3901 Lake Rd Unit 57, West Sacramento, CA 95691

      Last Sold Summary

      • $146/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $114,500
      • Apr 11, 2025

• 3901 Lake Rd Unit 233, West Sacramento, CA 95691

      Not Listed For Sale

      3901 Lake Rd Unit 233, West Sacramento, CA 95691

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,560 Sq Ft
      • Built 1976
      3901 Lake Rd Unit 233, West Sacramento, CA 95691

      Last Sold Summary

      • $35/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $55,000
      • Jan 23, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Steven Howes eXp Realty of California Inc.

    • 3901 Lake Rd Unit 189, West Sacramento, CA 95691

      Not Listed For Sale

      3901 Lake Rd Unit 189, West Sacramento, CA 95691

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,000 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      3901 Lake Rd Unit 189, West Sacramento, CA 95691

      Last Sold Summary

      • $68/SF
      • 98 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $68,000
      • Apr 09, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Henry Rivera-Benavidez USA Realty & Loans

    • /5

      Not Listed For Sale

      2806 Elderberry St, West Sacramento, CA 95691

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,123 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      2806 Elderberry St, West Sacramento, CA 95691

      Last Sold Summary

      • $282/SF
      • 67 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $880,000
      • Dec 06, 2024

      Last Listing Agent John Arcidiacono Seecon Realty, Inc

    • 730 Pecan St Unit 37, West Sacramento, CA 95691

      Est $87,505

      Not Listed For Sale

      730 Pecan St Unit 37, West Sacramento, CA 95691

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,100 Sq Ft
      • Built 1963
      730 Pecan St Unit 37, West Sacramento, CA 95691

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $82/SF
      • 68 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $90,000
      • Nov 19, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Fernando Mota Joaquin eXp Realty of California Inc.

    • 3532 Sparrow Ct, West Sacramento, CA 95691

      Est $540,921

      Not Listed For Sale

      3532 Sparrow Ct, West Sacramento, CA 95691

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,733 Sq Ft
      • Built 2022
      3532 Sparrow Ct, West Sacramento, CA 95691

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $310/SF
      • 53 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $537,000
      • Jan 02, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Heidi Hanson Windermere Signature Properties Fair Oaks

    • 3210 Crane Ln, West Sacramento, CA 95691

      Est $596,126

      Not Listed For Sale

      3210 Crane Ln, West Sacramento, CA 95691

      • 3 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,137 Sq Ft
      • Built 2017
      3210 Crane Ln, West Sacramento, CA 95691

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $288/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $615,000
      • Oct 28, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Elizabeth Wiegand Elevated RE Services

    • 3901 Lake Rd Unit 187, West Sacramento, CA 95691

      Not Listed For Sale

      3901 Lake Rd Unit 187, West Sacramento, CA 95691

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 960 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      3901 Lake Rd Unit 187, West Sacramento, CA 95691

      Last Sold Summary

      • $62/SF
      • 68 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $60,000
      • Oct 31, 2024

• 3254 Longspur Ln, West Sacramento, CA 95691

      Est $519,179

      Not Listed For Sale

      3254 Longspur Ln, West Sacramento, CA 95691

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,835 Sq Ft
      • Built 2021
      3254 Longspur Ln, West Sacramento, CA 95691

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $294/SF
      • 72 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $540,000
      • Oct 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Elyse McDonald LPT Realty, Inc

    • 2628 Coranado St, West Sacramento, CA 95691

      Est $798,495

      Not Listed For Sale

      2628 Coranado St, West Sacramento, CA 95691

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,264 Sq Ft
      • Built 2014
      2628 Coranado St, West Sacramento, CA 95691

      Last Sold Summary

      • $244/SF
      • 18 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $795,000
      • Aug 13, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Tomas Gonzalez Real Broker

    • 3306 Cardinal Ct, West Sacramento, CA 95691

      Est $532,423

      Not Listed For Sale

      3306 Cardinal Ct, West Sacramento, CA 95691

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,835 Sq Ft
      • Built 2019
      3306 Cardinal Ct, West Sacramento, CA 95691

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $294/SF
      • 90 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $540,000
      • Oct 25, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Cherie Biagini eXp Realty of California, Inc.

    • /3

      Est $719,388

      Not Listed For Sale

      2801 Elderberry St, West Sacramento, CA 95691

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,105 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      2801 Elderberry St, West Sacramento, CA 95691

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $330/SF
      • 35 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $694,100
      • Oct 10, 2024

      Last Listing Agent John Arcidiacono Seecon Realty, Inc

Showing Results 1 - 40, Page 1 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home