86

Recently Sold Homes in 54669

Section Image
  • N5335 Locust Dr, West Salem, WI 54669

    $456,000

    Sold Jul 18, 2025

    N5335 Locust Dr, West Salem, WI 54669

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,200 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Above List Price
    • $207/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $459,066

    Last Listing Agent Jessica Sands RE/MAX Results

    N5335 Locust Dr, West Salem, WI 54669
  • 544 Leonard St N, West Salem, WI 54669

    $385,000

    Sold Mar 06, 2026

    544 Leonard St N, West Salem, WI 54669

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,160 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $332/SF
    • 80 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $381,609

    Last Listing Agent Lance Dembraski La Crosse by Owner, LLC

    544 Leonard St N, West Salem, WI 54669
  • 110 Harmony St N, West Salem, WI 54669

    $289,900

    Sold Aug 15, 2025

    110 Harmony St N, West Salem, WI 54669

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,046 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • $142/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $292,749

    Last Listing Agent Jessica Sands RE/MAX Results

    110 Harmony St N, West Salem, WI 54669
  • W32x3 Old Highway 16, Hamilton, WI 54669

    $96,000

    Sold Sep 30, 2025

    W32x3 Old Highway 16, Hamilton, WI 54669

    • Land
    • 20,473 Sq Ft
    • $204,255 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • 153 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Dani Malay Century 21 Affiliated

    W32x3 Old Highway 16, Hamilton, WI 54669
  • 220 Youlon St N, West Salem, WI 54669

    $199,000

    Sold Oct 14, 2025

    220 Youlon St N, West Salem, WI 54669

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,000 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Below List Price
    • $100/SF
    • 32 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $229,709

    Last Listing Agent Michael Hillyer @properties La Crosse

    220 Youlon St N, West Salem, WI 54669
  • 1464 Waterloo Ave, West Salem, WI 54669

    $397,000

    Sold Feb 27, 2026

    1464 Waterloo Ave, West Salem, WI 54669

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,150 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Above List Price
    • $185/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $397,405

    Last Listing Agent William Favre @properties La Crosse

    1464 Waterloo Ave, West Salem, WI 54669

Showing Results 81 - 86, Page 3 of 3

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home