2

Recently Sold Homes in 01090

Section Image
  • /41

    $329,900

    Sold Oct 09, 2025

    31 Fox St, West Springfield, MA 01089

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,600 Sq Ft
    • Built 1927

    Last Sold Summary

    • $206/SF
    • 24 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $328,543

    Last Listing Agent Arthur Richton Teamwork Realty Group, LLC

    31 Fox St, West Springfield, MA 01089
  • /42

    $308,000

    Sold Feb 26, 2026

    53 Warren St, West Springfield, MA 01089

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,124 Sq Ft
    • Built 1931

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $274/SF
    • 21 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $306,138

    Last Listing Agent Nicolle Serafino Keller Williams Realty

    53 Warren St, West Springfield, MA 01089
How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home