$245,000 Last List Price
913 Hillburn Dr, West Tawakoni, TX 75474
- 3 Beds
- 3 Baths
- 1,350 Sq Ft
- Built 2021
Last Sold Summary
- $181/SF
- 926 Days On Market
Current Estimated Value $239,845
Last Listing Agent LaQuita Marshall Century 21 First Group
913 Hillburn Dr, West Tawakoni, TX 75474