637

West Toluca Lake, CA Homes

Section Image
    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      11036 Moorpark St Unit PH21, Studio City, CA 91602

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 692 Sq Ft
      • Built 2019
      11036 Moorpark St Unit PH21, Studio City, CA 91602

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      11036 Moorpark St Unit PH9, Studio City, CA 91602

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 979 Sq Ft
      • Built 2019
      11036 Moorpark St Unit PH9, Studio City, CA 91602

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      11036 Moorpark St Unit 215, Studio City, CA 91602

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,077 Sq Ft
      • Built 2019
      11036 Moorpark St Unit 215, Studio City, CA 91602

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      11036 Moorpark St Unit PH1, Studio City, CA 91602

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 840 Sq Ft
      • Built 2019
      11036 Moorpark St Unit PH1, Studio City, CA 91602

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      11036 Moorpark St Unit 417, Studio City, CA 91602

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 979 Sq Ft
      • Built 2019
      11036 Moorpark St Unit 417, Studio City, CA 91602

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      11036 Moorpark St Unit 411, Studio City, CA 91602

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 979 Sq Ft
      • Built 2019
      11036 Moorpark St Unit 411, Studio City, CA 91602

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      11036 Moorpark St Unit 407, Studio City, CA 91602

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • Built 2019
      11036 Moorpark St Unit 407, Studio City, CA 91602

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      11036 Moorpark St Unit 405, Studio City, CA 91602

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 979 Sq Ft
      • Built 2019
      11036 Moorpark St Unit 405, Studio City, CA 91602

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $1,528,830 Not Listed For Sale

      4789 Vineland Ave Unit 101, Los Angeles, CA 91602

      • Studio
      • 8,084 Sq Ft
      • Built 1941
      4789 Vineland Ave Unit 101, Los Angeles, CA 91602

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $746,097 Not Listed For Sale

      11050 Riveside Dr Unit 106, Toluca Lake, CA 91602

      • 2 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,500 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      11050 Riveside Dr Unit 106, Toluca Lake, CA 91602

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $818,684 Not Listed For Sale

      11322 Camarillo St, North Hollywood, CA 91602

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,703 Sq Ft
      • Built 1981
      11322 Camarillo St, North Hollywood, CA 91602

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      11110 Camarillo St, North Hollywood, CA 91602

      • 2 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 980 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      11110 Camarillo St, North Hollywood, CA 91602

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      4717 Bellflower Ave, Los Angeles, CA 91602

      4717 Bellflower Ave, Los Angeles, CA 91602

      Last Sold Summary

    • 11110 Camarillo St Unit 104, Toluca Lake, CA 91602

      Est $649,596 Not Listed For Sale

      11110 Camarillo St Unit 104, Toluca Lake, CA 91602

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 980 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      11110 Camarillo St Unit 104, Toluca Lake, CA 91602

      Last Sold Summary

      • 90% Above List Price
      • $348/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $341,000
      • Jun 04, 2013

      Last Listing Agent Ken Marker Rodeo Realty

    • 11110 Camarillo St Unit 115, Toluca Lake, CA 91602

      Est $649,216 Not Listed For Sale

      11110 Camarillo St Unit 115, Toluca Lake, CA 91602

      • 2 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 980 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      11110 Camarillo St Unit 115, Toluca Lake, CA 91602

      Last Sold Summary

      • 66% Above List Price
      • $400/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $392,000
      • Apr 30, 2015

      Last Listing Agent Todd Riley Equity Union

    • 11110 Camarillo St Unit 119, Toluca Lake, CA 91602

      Est $677,061 Not Listed For Sale

      11110 Camarillo St Unit 119, Toluca Lake, CA 91602

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,100 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      11110 Camarillo St Unit 119, Toluca Lake, CA 91602

      Last Sold Summary

      • 59% Above List Price
      • $386/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $425,000
      • Jul 17, 2015

      Last Listing Agent Jordan Ott Pinnacle Estate Properties

    • 11110 Camarillo St Unit 111, Toluca Lake, CA 91602

      Est $630,521 Not Listed For Sale

      11110 Camarillo St Unit 111, Toluca Lake, CA 91602

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 923 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      11110 Camarillo St Unit 111, Toluca Lake, CA 91602

      Last Sold Summary

      • 50% Above List Price
      • $456/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $421,000
      • Apr 20, 2016

      Last Listing Agent Karen Abram No Firm Affiliation

    • 11110 Camarillo St Unit 120, Toluca Lake, CA 91602

      Est $656,900 Not Listed For Sale

      11110 Camarillo St Unit 120, Toluca Lake, CA 91602

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,049 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      11110 Camarillo St Unit 120, Toluca Lake, CA 91602

      Last Sold Summary

      • 56% Above List Price
      • $400/SF
      • 26 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $420,000
      • Dec 12, 2013

      Last Listing Agent Stephen Pannesco Coldwell Banker Realty

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      11102 Riverside Dr Unit 202, Los Angeles, CA 91602

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,157 Sq Ft
      • Built 2016
      11102 Riverside Dr Unit 202, Los Angeles, CA 91602

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      11102 Riverside Dr Unit 301, Los Angeles, CA 91602

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,557 Sq Ft
      • Built 2016
      11102 Riverside Dr Unit 301, Los Angeles, CA 91602

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $641,750 Not Listed For Sale

      11110 Camarillo St Unit 109, Toluca Lake, CA 91602

      • 2 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 933 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      11110 Camarillo St Unit 109, Toluca Lake, CA 91602

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      11108 W Riverside Dr, Burbank, CA 91602

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,494 Sq Ft
      • Built 1928
      11108 W Riverside Dr, Burbank, CA 91602

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      4432 Ensign Ave Unit 5, North Hollywood, CA 91602

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,600 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      4432 Ensign Ave Unit 5, North Hollywood, CA 91602

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      11359 Riverside Dr, North Hollywood, CA 91602

      • 3,400 Sq Ft
      • Built 1947
      11359 Riverside Dr, North Hollywood, CA 91602

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $727,085 Not Listed For Sale

      11218 Camarillo St Unit 107, North Hollywood, CA 91602

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,340 Sq Ft
      • Built 2010
      11218 Camarillo St Unit 107, North Hollywood, CA 91602

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $755,089 Not Listed For Sale

      11218 Camarillo St Unit 407, North Hollywood, CA 91602

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,470 Sq Ft
      • Built 2009
      11218 Camarillo St Unit 407, North Hollywood, CA 91602

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $821,064 Not Listed For Sale

      11218 Camarillo St Unit 103, North Hollywood, CA 91602

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,720 Sq Ft
      • Built 2010
      11218 Camarillo St Unit 103, North Hollywood, CA 91602

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $858,762 Not Listed For Sale

      11218 Camarillo St Unit 403, North Hollywood, CA 91602

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,720 Sq Ft
      • Built 2009
      11218 Camarillo St Unit 403, North Hollywood, CA 91602

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $785,866 Not Listed For Sale

      11218 Camarillo St Unit 301, North Hollywood, CA 91602

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,540 Sq Ft
      • Built 2010
      11218 Camarillo St Unit 301, North Hollywood, CA 91602

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $819,804 Not Listed For Sale

      11218 Camarillo St Unit 203, North Hollywood, CA 91602

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,720 Sq Ft
      • Built 2010
      11218 Camarillo St Unit 203, North Hollywood, CA 91602

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $770,925 Not Listed For Sale

      11218 Camarillo St Unit 307, North Hollywood, CA 91602

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,495 Sq Ft
      • Built 2009
      11218 Camarillo St Unit 307, North Hollywood, CA 91602

      Last Sold Summary

      • 33% Below List Price
      • $388/SF
      • Last Sold Price $580,000

      Last Listing Agent Howard Gordon Rodeo Realty

    • /2

      Est $829,987 Not Listed For Sale

      11218 Camarillo St Unit 304, North Hollywood, CA 91602

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,860 Sq Ft
      • Built 2009
      11218 Camarillo St Unit 304, North Hollywood, CA 91602

      Last Sold Summary

      • 63% Above List Price
      • $274/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $510,000
      • Apr 02, 2013

      Last Listing Agent Michelle St. Clair-Zsakany Sotheby's International Realty

    • /2

      Est $789,251 Not Listed For Sale

      11218 Camarillo St Unit 202, North Hollywood, CA 91602

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,630 Sq Ft
      • Built 2009
      11218 Camarillo St Unit 202, North Hollywood, CA 91602

      Last Sold Summary

      • 36% Below List Price
      • $356/SF
      • Last Sold Price $580,000

      Last Listing Agent Scott Friedman Coldwell Banker Realty

    • /2

      Est $705,515 Not Listed For Sale

      11218 Camarillo St Unit 102, North Hollywood, CA 91602

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,320 Sq Ft
      • Built 2009
      11218 Camarillo St Unit 102, North Hollywood, CA 91602

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $696,973 Not Listed For Sale

      11218 Camarillo St Unit 101, North Hollywood, CA 91602

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,210 Sq Ft
      • Built 2010
      11218 Camarillo St Unit 101, North Hollywood, CA 91602

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $2,122,197 Not Listed For Sale

      4463 Bellflower Ave, North Hollywood, CA 91602

      • 5 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,495 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      4463 Bellflower Ave, North Hollywood, CA 91602

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $1,393,606 Not Listed For Sale

      11115 Landale St, North Hollywood, CA 91602

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,360 Sq Ft
      • Built 1925
      11115 Landale St, North Hollywood, CA 91602

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $721,077 Not Listed For Sale

      11258 Camarillo St Unit 3, North Hollywood, CA 91602

      • 2 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,489 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      11258 Camarillo St Unit 3, North Hollywood, CA 91602

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $693,715 Not Listed For Sale

      11252 Camarillo St Unit 6, North Hollywood, CA 91602

      • 2 Beds
      • 3 Baths