$400,000
1501 Sheldon Hill Rd, Wardsboro, VT 05355
- 5 Beds
- 2 Baths
- 2,557 Sq Ft
- Built 1982
Last Sold Summary
- 8% Above List Price
- $156/SF
- 15 Days On Market
Last Listing Agent Karin Hardy Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Stratton Home
1501 Sheldon Hill Rd, Wardsboro, VT 05355