3,662

Crompton Homes

Section Image
  • /2

    $1,575,000

    Sold Jul 18, 2025

    511 E Greenwich Ave, West Warwick, RI 02893

    • Land
    • 6.33 Acres
    • $248,815 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • 21 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $445,000

    Last Listing Agent Russ Marcantonio Padula Properties, Inc.

    511 E Greenwich Ave, West Warwick, RI 02893
    • /28

      Est $425,947

      Not Listed For Sale

      6 Kennedy Dr, Coventry, RI 02816

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,536 Sq Ft
      • Built 1964
      6 Kennedy Dr, Coventry, RI 02816

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $261/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $401,000
      • Sep 14, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jason Clark Keller Williams Coastal

  • /33

    $475,000

    Sold Aug 22, 2025

    83 Quaker Dr, West Warwick, RI 02893

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,798 Sq Ft
    • Built 1968

    Last Sold Summary

    • $264/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $479,764

    Last Listing Agent Pauline Campbell Envious Properties LLC

    83 Quaker Dr, West Warwick, RI 02893
    • /28

      Est $337,242

      Not Listed For Sale

      17 E Greenwich Ave, West Warwick, RI 02893

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,516 Sq Ft
      • Built 1775
      17 E Greenwich Ave, West Warwick, RI 02893

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $208/SF
      • 42 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $315,000
      • May 14, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Bonnie Seal RE/MAX ADVANTAGE GROUP

  • /32

    $455,000

    Sold Dec 04, 2025

    30 Birchwood Ln, West Warwick, RI 02893

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,849 Sq Ft
    • Built 1972

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • $160/SF
    • 106 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $467,260

    Last Listing Agent Christina Mulligan BHHS Commonwealth Real Estate

    30 Birchwood Ln, West Warwick, RI 02893
    • /24

      Est $474,884

      Not Listed For Sale

      26 Kulas Rd, West Warwick, RI 02893

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,184 Sq Ft
      • Built 1966
      26 Kulas Rd, West Warwick, RI 02893

      Last Sold Summary

      • $217/SF
      • 36 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $475,000
      • Jan 24, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Rebecca Correia eXp Realty

  • /40

    $310,000

    Sold Dec 16, 2025

    500 E Greenwich Ave Unit 101, West Warwick, RI 02893

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,364 Sq Ft
    • Built 1984

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $227/SF
    • 144 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $319,957

    Last Listing Agent Adam Wilks Keller Williams Coastal

    500 E Greenwich Ave Unit 101, West Warwick, RI 02893
    • /38

      Est $512,110

      Not Listed For Sale

      163 Silverwood Ln, West Warwick, RI 02893

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,806 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      163 Silverwood Ln, West Warwick, RI 02893

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Below List Price
      • $309/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $558,000
      • Nov 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Paula Martel Century 21 Topsail Realty

  • /10

    $260,800

    Sold Nov 21, 2025

    77 Kristee Cir, West Warwick, RI 02893

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,211 Sq Ft
    • Built 1985

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $215/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $271,860

    Last Listing Agent Nicholas Ferrara Coldwell Banker Realty

    77 Kristee Cir, West Warwick, RI 02893
    • /21

      Est $313,710

      Not Listed For Sale

      565 Quaker Ln Unit 87, West Warwick, RI 02893

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,294 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      565 Quaker Ln Unit 87, West Warwick, RI 02893

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $232/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $300,500
      • Oct 31, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Peter Spinella Century 21 Guardian Realty

  • /10

    $409,900

    Sold Dec 12, 2025

    125 Setian Ln, West Warwick, RI 02893

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,952 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • $210/SF
    • 21 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $426,853

    Last Listing Agent Yannee Deur Home Island Realty, LLC

    125 Setian Ln, West Warwick, RI 02893
    • /31

      Est $482,844

      Not Listed For Sale

      158 Acorn Ln, West Warwick, RI 02893

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,074 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      158 Acorn Ln, West Warwick, RI 02893

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $241/SF
      • 30 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $500,000
      • Oct 07, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Marianne Radke RI Real Estate Services

  • /49

    $925,000

    Sold Sep 29, 2025

    13 Hampton Rd Unit 21, Coventry, RI 02816

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,700 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $544/SF
    • 55 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Allen Gammons BHHS Commonwealth Real Estate

    13 Hampton Rd Unit 21, Coventry, RI 02816
    • /45

      Est $482,203

      Not Listed For Sale

      110 Deerfield Dr, West Warwick, RI 02893

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,994 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      110 Deerfield Dr, West Warwick, RI 02893

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $248/SF
      • 31 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $495,000
      • Aug 08, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Michelle Pacheco RE/MAX Real Estate Center

  • /24

    $215,000

    Sold Nov 24, 2025

    35 Village Ct, West Warwick, RI 02893

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 800 Sq Ft
    • Built 1988

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $269/SF
    • 21 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $222,136

    Last Listing Agent Mikayla Sette RISE REC

    35 Village Ct, West Warwick, RI 02893
    • /46

      Est $472,803

      Not Listed For Sale

      136 Tiogue Ave Unit 138, Coventry, RI 02816

      • 5 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,170 Sq Ft
      • Built 1945
      136 Tiogue Ave Unit 138, Coventry, RI 02816

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $198/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $430,000
      • Oct 26, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Riley White Keller Williams Leading Edge

  • /27

    $365,000

    Sold Apr 30, 2026

    32 Longfellow Dr, Coventry, RI 02816

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,647 Sq Ft
    • Built 1974

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $222/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $384,334

    Last Listing Agent Arthur Samos RE/MAX Real Estate Center

    32 Longfellow Dr, Coventry, RI 02816
    • /17

      Est $432,679

      Not Listed For Sale

      25 Kulas Rd, West Warwick, RI 02893

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,686 Sq Ft
      • Built 1995
      25 Kulas Rd, West Warwick, RI 02893

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $263/SF
      • 30 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $444,000
      • May 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Tunde Oduyingbo REMAX Revolution

  • /26

    $325,000

    Sold Aug 19, 2025

    565 Quaker Ln Unit 101, West Warwick, RI 02893

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,298 Sq Ft
    • Built 1987

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $250/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $336,663

    Last Listing Agent Edward Pellegrino BHHS Pinnacle Realty

    565 Quaker Ln Unit 101, West Warwick, RI 02893
    • /22

      Est $362,319

      Not Listed For Sale

      105 Cowesett Ave, West Warwick, RI 02893

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,433 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      105 Cowesett Ave, West Warwick, RI 02893

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $265/SF
      • 33 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $380,000
      • Jun 18, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Robert Rinn RE/MAX Professionals

  • /19

    $355,000

    Sold Aug 12, 2025

    650 E Greenwich Ave Unit 6-201, West Warwick, RI 02893

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,147 Sq Ft
    • Built 1987

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $310/SF
    • 32 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $356,848

    Last Listing Agent Paula Cardi Keller Williams Leading Edge

    650 E Greenwich Ave Unit 6-201, West Warwick, RI 02893
    • /23

      Est $414,234

      Not Listed For Sale

      48 Lonsdale St, West Warwick, RI 02893

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,180 Sq Ft
      • Built 1942
      48 Lonsdale St, West Warwick, RI 02893

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $173/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $377,000
      • Aug 19, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Stephen Forleo Network Realty

  • /19

    $340,000

    Sold Mar 31, 2026

    565 Quaker Ln Unit 32, West Warwick, RI 02893

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,340 Sq Ft
    • Built 1986

    Last Sold Summary

    • $254/SF
    • 33 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $336,071

    Last Listing Agent Gerald Delafano Century 21 Limitless

    565 Quaker Ln Unit 32, West Warwick, RI 02893
    • /26

      Est $330,875

      Not Listed For Sale

      565 Quaker Ln Unit 36, West Warwick, RI 02893

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,104 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      565 Quaker Ln Unit 36, West Warwick, RI 02893

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $285/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $315,000
      • May 15, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Allison Spinella Century 21 Guardian Realty

  • /38

    $610,000

    Sold Jul 11, 2025

    307 E Greenwich Ave, West Warwick, RI 02893

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,528 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $173/SF
    • 57 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $629,726

    Last Listing Agent Victoria Calabro JPAR Prime Real Estate

    307 E Greenwich Ave, West Warwick, RI 02893
    • /46

      Est $493,839

      Not Listed For Sale

      343 E Greenwich Ave, West Warwick, RI 02893

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,882 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      343 E Greenwich Ave, West Warwick, RI 02893

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $244/SF
      • 30 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $459,900
      • Aug 30, 2024

• /27

    $310,000

    Sold Jan 29, 2026

    650 E Greenwich Ave Unit 6-101, West Warwick, RI 02893

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,147 Sq Ft
    • Built 1987

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $270/SF
    • 48 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $316,381

    Last Listing Agent Kara Guerette REMAX Revolution

    650 E Greenwich Ave Unit 6-101, West Warwick, RI 02893
    • /48

      Est $564,372

      Not Listed For Sale

      255 E Greenwich Ave, West Warwick, RI 02893

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,978 Sq Ft
      • Built 1971
      255 E Greenwich Ave, West Warwick, RI 02893

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $176/SF
      • 38 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $525,000
      • Jan 05, 2024

      Last Listing Agent David Schneider HERE Realty

  • /37

    $470,000

    Sold Dec 22, 2025

    194 Kimberly Ln, West Warwick, RI 02893

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,162 Sq Ft
    • Built 1985

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $217/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $468,394

    Last Listing Agent Adam Wilks Keller Williams Coastal

    194 Kimberly Ln, West Warwick, RI 02893
    • /28

      Est $465,744

      Not Listed For Sale

      142 Acorn Ln, West Warwick, RI 02893

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,785 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      142 Acorn Ln, West Warwick, RI 02893

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $242/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $432,000
      • Jun 30, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Teresa Messier Start Realty

  • /17

    $277,000

    Sold Oct 31, 2025

    1 Kristee Cir, West Warwick, RI 02893

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,008 Sq Ft
    • Built 1985

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Above List Price
    • $275/SF
    • 21 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $281,364

    Last Listing Agent Adam Johnson RI Real Estate Services

    1 Kristee Cir, West Warwick, RI 02893
    • /24

      Est $374,236

      Not Listed For Sale

      52 Angus St, Coventry, RI 02816

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,146 Sq Ft
      • Built 1943
      52 Angus St, Coventry, RI 02816

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $331/SF
      • 30 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $379,000
      • Dec 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jennifer Cosgrove O'Leary Greenwich Bay Brokers

  • /13

    $245,000

    Sold Jun 16, 2025

    8 Kristee Cir, West Warwick, RI 02893

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,048 Sq Ft
    • Built 1986

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $234/SF
    • 42 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $268,982

    Last Listing Agent Michelle Pacheco Home Easy Homes

    8 Kristee Cir, West Warwick, RI 02893
    • /15

      Est $494,126

      Not Listed For Sale

      85 Esmond St, West Warwick, RI 02893

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,037 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      85 Esmond St, West Warwick, RI 02893

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $221/SF
      • 54 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $450,000
      • Jan 31, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Carolyn Petreccia RE/MAX ADVANTAGE GROUP

  • /42

    $535,000

    Sold Mar 19, 2026

    19 Turner Dr, West Warwick, RI 02893

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,052 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $261/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $530,609

    Last Listing Agent Kathy Thomson BHHS Evolution Properties

    19 Turner Dr, West Warwick, RI 02893
    • /10

      Est $298,784

      Not Listed For Sale

      565 Quaker Ln Unit 23, West Warwick, RI 02893

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,140 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      565 Quaker Ln Unit 23, West Warwick, RI 02893

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $243/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $277,500
      • May 29, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Courtney Grady ELITE Property Group

  • /38

    $276,000

    Sold Mar 09, 2026

    650 E Greenwich Ave Unit 5-110, West Warwick, RI 02893

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,163 Sq Ft
    • Built 1990

    Last Sold Summary

    • $237/SF
    • 37 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $287,163

    Last Listing Agent Paula Cardi Keller Williams Leading Edge

    650 E Greenwich Ave Unit 5-110, West Warwick, RI 02893
    • /47

      Est $456,034

      Not Listed For Sale

      67 Cone Dr, West Warwick, RI 02893

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,120 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      67 Cone Dr, West Warwick, RI 02893

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $219/SF
      • 51 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $465,000
      • Aug 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Alysandra Nemeth Redfin Corporation

  • /26

    $261,200

    Sold Apr 30, 2026

    11 Village Ct, West Warwick, RI 02893

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 778 Sq Ft
    • Built 1988

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Above List Price
    • $336/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $231,076

    Last Listing Agent Karl Martone RE/MAX Properties

    11 Village Ct, West Warwick, RI 02893
    • /35

      Est $526,690

      Not Listed For Sale

      18 Loggers Run, West Warwick, RI 02893

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,142 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      18 Loggers Run, West Warwick, RI 02893

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $219/SF
      • 23 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $469,900
      • Nov 03, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Robin Adams Yorway Realty

Showing Results 81 - 120, Page 3 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home