9,139

West Windsor, NJ Homes

Section Image Section Image
    • /42

      Est $818,065

      Not Listed For Sale

      182 Washington Rd, Princeton, NJ 08540

      • 5 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • Built 1895
      182 Washington Rd, Princeton, NJ 08540

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • 31 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $810,000
      • May 20, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Ahmed Gh'Rael Realty One Group Central

  • /48

    $1,100,000

    Sold Jul 31, 2025

    13 Wellesley Ct, Princeton Junction, NJ 08550

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,706 Sq Ft
    • Built 1985

    Last Sold Summary

    • $407/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,110,585

    Last Listing Agent Donna Lucarelli Keller Williams Real Estate - Princeton

    13 Wellesley Ct, Princeton Junction, NJ 08550
    • /46

      Est $908,423

      Not Listed For Sale

      14 Slayback Dr, Princeton Junction, NJ 08550

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,812 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      14 Slayback Dr, Princeton Junction, NJ 08550

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $295/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $830,000
      • Oct 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Manasi Kar Keller Williams Premier

  • /2

    $1,150,000

    Sold Sep 15, 2025

    25 Highmont Dr, Princeton Junction, NJ 08550

    • 5 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,622 Sq Ft
    • Built 1985

    Last Sold Summary

    • $439/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,165,624

    Last Listing Agent Mithra Shenoy Keller Williams Premier

    25 Highmont Dr, Princeton Junction, NJ 08550
    • /71

      Est $776,493

      Not Listed For Sale

      52 Penn Lyle Rd, Princeton Junction, NJ 08550

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,183 Sq Ft
      • Built 1968
      52 Penn Lyle Rd, Princeton Junction, NJ 08550

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $344/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $750,000
      • Nov 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Victoria Covert BHHS Fox & Roach

  • /29

    $650,000

    Sold Jan 15, 2026

    302 Blanketflower Ln, Princeton Junction, NJ 08550

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,530 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • $257/SF
    • 17 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $651,808

    Last Listing Agent Joanne Covino RE/MAX Diamond Realtors

    302 Blanketflower Ln, Princeton Junction, NJ 08550
    • /55

      Est $1,026,504

      Not Listed For Sale

      7 Glengarry Way, Princeton Junction, NJ 08550

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,398 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      7 Glengarry Way, Princeton Junction, NJ 08550

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $417/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $999,999
      • May 01, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Richard Abrams Century 21 Abrams & Associates, Inc.

  • /27

    $775,000

    Sold Feb 24, 2026

    8207 Donatello Dr Unit 872, Princeton, NJ 08540

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 268 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $2,892/SF
    • 45 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Dana Simpson Toll Brothers Real Estate

    8207 Donatello Dr Unit 872, Princeton, NJ 08540
    • /75

      Est $813,983

      Not Listed For Sale

      11 Quaker Rd, Princeton Junction, NJ 08550

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,972 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      11 Quaker Rd, Princeton Junction, NJ 08550

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $383/SF
      • 17 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $755,000
      • Oct 20, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Magdalena Bagell Amira Coldwell Banker Residential Brokerage-Princeton Jct

  • /2

    $699,000

    Sold Nov 12, 2025

    15102 Donatello Dr, Princeton, NJ 08540

    • 2 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,688 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $414/SF
    • 32 Days On Market

    Toll Brothers, Inc. Meridian Walk at Princeton

    15102 Donatello Dr, Princeton, NJ 08540
    • /29

      Est $1,552,135

      Not Listed For Sale

      15 Robin Cir, Princeton Junction, NJ 08550

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,452 Sq Ft
      • Built 1997
      15 Robin Cir, Princeton Junction, NJ 08550

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $391/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,350,000
      • Aug 30, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Kathryn Baxter Callaway Henderson Sotheby's Int'l-Princeton

  • /20

    $540,000

    Sold Mar 13, 2026

    103 Harris Rd, Princeton Junction, NJ 08550

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,120 Sq Ft
    • Built 1950

    Last Sold Summary

    • $482/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $530,241

    Last Listing Agent David Adlai-Gail Coldwell Banker Residential Brokerage-Princeton Jct

    103 Harris Rd, Princeton Junction, NJ 08550
    • /48

      Est $1,012,820

      Not Listed For Sale

      3 Lanark Dr, Princeton Junction, NJ 08550

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,993 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      3 Lanark Dr, Princeton Junction, NJ 08550

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $317/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $950,000
      • May 16, 2024

• /35

    $730,000

    Sold Oct 17, 2025

    3 Manor Ave, Princeton, NJ 08540

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,770 Sq Ft
    • Built 1973

    Last Sold Summary

    • $412/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $736,395

    Last Listing Agent Janice Hutchinson Hutchinson Homes Real Estate

    3 Manor Ave, Princeton, NJ 08540
    • /35

      Est $1,715,102

      Not Listed For Sale

      79 Danville Dr, Princeton Junction, NJ 08550

      • 5 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 4,412 Sq Ft
      • Built 1997
      79 Danville Dr, Princeton Junction, NJ 08550

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $363/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,600,000
      • Aug 01, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Frankie Cruz Coldwell Banker Residential Brokerage-Princeton Jct

  • /36

    $1,198,000

    Sold Jul 24, 2025

    14 Devonshire Dr, Princeton, NJ 08540

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,706 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • $443/SF
    • 19 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,164,264

    Last Listing Agent Anna Shulkina RE/MAX Select - Princeton

    14 Devonshire Dr, Princeton, NJ 08540
    • /45

      Est $828,356

      Not Listed For Sale

      5 Fieldwood Ct, Princeton, NJ 08540

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • Built 1988
      5 Fieldwood Ct, Princeton, NJ 08540

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Above List Price
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $702,000
      • Sep 12, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jane Henderson Kenyon Callaway Henderson Sotheby's Int'l-Princeton

  • /43

    $1,120,000

    Sold Dec 18, 2025

    17 Springhill Dr, Princeton Junction, NJ 08550

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,560 Sq Ft
    • Built 1987

    Last Sold Summary

    • $438/SF
    • 109 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,316,884

    Last Listing Agent Sujani Murthy BHHS Fox & Roach - Robbinsville

    17 Springhill Dr, Princeton Junction, NJ 08550
    • /26

      Est $1,394,902

      Not Listed For Sale

      17 Ginnie Ln, West Windsor, NJ 08550

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,078 Sq Ft
      • Built 1995
      17 Ginnie Ln, West Windsor, NJ 08550

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $406/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,250,000
      • Jun 20, 2023

• /38

    $363,000

    Sold Jul 30, 2025

    105 Olympic Ct Unit 11, Princeton, NJ 08540

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,000 Sq Ft
    • Built 1989

    Last Sold Summary

    • $363/SF
    • 22 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Nicole Muk Queenston Realty, LLC

    105 Olympic Ct Unit 11, Princeton, NJ 08540
    • /29

      Est $657,234

      Not Listed For Sale

      72 Bear Brook Rd, Princeton, NJ 08540

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • Built 1998
      72 Bear Brook Rd, Princeton, NJ 08540

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • 153 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $635,000
      • May 07, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Jean Grecsek Callaway Henderson Sotheby's Int'l-Princeton

  • /48

    $1,590,000

    Sold Jul 25, 2025

    15 Dickens Dr, Princeton Junction, NJ 08550

    • 6 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 4,182 Sq Ft
    • Built 1996

    Last Sold Summary

    • $380/SF
    • 35 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,675,941

    Last Listing Agent Xiaoyi Wu Queenston Realty, LLC

    15 Dickens Dr, Princeton Junction, NJ 08550
    • /43

      Est $897,818

      Not Listed For Sale

      23 van Wyck Dr, Princeton Junction, NJ 08550

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,380 Sq Ft
      • Built 1971
      23 van Wyck Dr, Princeton Junction, NJ 08550

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $368/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $875,000
      • Jan 25, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Ellen Calman Coldwell Banker Residential Brokerage - Princeton

  • /33

    $1,025,000

    Sold Sep 25, 2025

    43 Benford Dr, Princeton Junction, NJ 08550

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,960 Sq Ft
    • Built 1988

    Last Sold Summary

    • $346/SF
    • 25 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,050,248

    Last Listing Agent Connie Huang Coldwell Banker Residential Brokerage - Princeton

    43 Benford Dr, Princeton Junction, NJ 08550
    • /49

      Est $1,094,728

      Not Listed For Sale

      16 Findley Ln, Princeton Junction, NJ 08550

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,704 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      16 Findley Ln, Princeton Junction, NJ 08550

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $369/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $998,000
      • Dec 28, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Harveen Bhatla Keller Williams Premier

  • /67

    $939,000

    Sold Oct 23, 2025

    11 Glengarry Way, Princeton Junction, NJ 08550

    • 5 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,716 Sq Ft
    • Built 1987

    Last Sold Summary

    • $346/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $967,313

    Last Listing Agent Shanti Singhi Keller Williams Metropolitan

    11 Glengarry Way, Princeton Junction, NJ 08550
    • /45

      Est $1,376,326

      Not Listed For Sale

      2 Cranston Ct, Princeton Junction, NJ 08550

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,616 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      2 Cranston Ct, Princeton Junction, NJ 08550

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $332/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,200,000
      • Aug 11, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Maria DePasquale Corcoran Sawyer Smith - Princeton

  • /65

    $1,252,000

    Sold Dec 23, 2025

    19 Shadow Dr, Princeton Junction, NJ 08550

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,109 Sq Ft
    • Built 1995

    Last Sold Summary

    • $403/SF
    • 127 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,280,823

    Last Listing Agent Wennie Kao Hutchinson Homes Real Estate

    19 Shadow Dr, Princeton Junction, NJ 08550
    • /32

      Est $1,443,453

      Not Listed For Sale

      5 Duxbury Ct, Princeton Junction, NJ 08550

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,350 Sq Ft
      • Built 1993
      5 Duxbury Ct, Princeton Junction, NJ 08550

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $390/SF
      • 18 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,306,130
      • Apr 19, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Danielle Spilatore Callaway Henderson Sotheby's Int'l-Princeton

  • /53

    $900,000

    Sold Dec 08, 2025

    9 Cromwell Ct, Princeton, NJ 08540

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,352 Sq Ft
    • Built 1988

    Last Sold Summary

    • $383/SF
    • 15 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $886,137

    Last Listing Agent Donna Kramer Coldwell Banker Residential Brokerage - Princeton

    9 Cromwell Ct, Princeton, NJ 08540
    • /44

      Est $1,237,449

      Not Listed For Sale

      15 Shadow Dr, Princeton Junction, NJ 08550

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,710 Sq Ft
      • Built 1995
      15 Shadow Dr, Princeton Junction, NJ 08550

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $406/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,100,000
      • Jul 31, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Xiaoyi Wu Queenston Realty, LLC

  • /27

    $775,000

    Sold Sep 26, 2025

    760 Village Rd W, Princeton Junction, NJ 08550

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,952 Sq Ft
    • Built 1947

    Last Sold Summary

    • $397/SF

    Current Estimated Value $786,651

    Last Listing Agent Surekha Raghuram Century 21 Abrams & Associates, Inc.

    760 Village Rd W, Princeton Junction, NJ 08550
    • 8 Almond Ct, Princeton Junction, NJ 08550

      Est $1,553,227

      Not Listed For Sale

      8 Almond Ct, Princeton Junction, NJ 08550

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,574 Sq Ft
      • Built 1993
      8 Almond Ct, Princeton Junction, NJ 08550

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $392/SF
      • 68 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,400,000
      • Jun 28, 2023

      Last Listing Agent James Datri RE/MAX

  • /20

    $439,900

    Sold Sep 08, 2025

    112 Biscayne Ct Unit 8, Princeton, NJ 08540

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,210 Sq Ft
    • Built 1990

    Last Sold Summary

    • $364/SF
    • 54 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Asalatha Vikuntam Century 21 Abrams & Associates, Inc.

    112 Biscayne Ct Unit 8, Princeton, NJ 08540
    • /35

      Est $747,228

      Not Listed For Sale

      36 Westwinds Dr, Princeton Junction, NJ 08550

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,368 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      36 Westwinds Dr, Princeton Junction, NJ 08550

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $283/SF
      • 21 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $670,000
      • Nov 15, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Sulekha Banerjee Queenston Realty, LLC

  • /6

    $735,960

    Sold Jan 22, 2026

    18105 Donatello Dr Unit 1851, Princeton, NJ 08540

    • 2 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,142 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • $344/SF
    • 66 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Jennifer Leto Toll Brothers Real Estate

    18105 Donatello Dr Unit 1851, Princeton, NJ 08540
    • /61

      Est $1,192,649

      Not Listed For Sale

      82 Saratoga Dr, Princeton Junction, NJ 08550

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,076 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      82 Saratoga Dr, Princeton Junction, NJ 08550

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $374/SF
      • 33 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,150,000
      • Aug 16, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Constance Kingston Coldwell Banker Residential Brokerage - Madison

    • /7

      Est $1,653,199

      Not Listed For Sale

      32 Pleasant Valley Way, Princeton Junction, NJ 08550

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,550 Sq Ft
      • Built 1996
      32 Pleasant Valley Way, Princeton Junction, NJ 08550

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $423/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,500,000
      • Jul 28, 2023

• /59

    $1,385,000

    Sold May 15, 2026

    5 Banff Dr, Princeton Junction, NJ 08550

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 4,443 Sq Ft
    • Built 1989

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $312/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,366,818

5 Banff Dr, Princeton Junction, NJ 08550

Showing Results 641 - 680, Page 17 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home