7,167

Homes in ZIP Code 01581

Section Image
    • /16

      Not Listed For Sale

      21 South St Unit 21, Westborough, MA 01581

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 602 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      21 South St Unit 21, Westborough, MA 01581

      Last Sold Summary

      • $440/SF
      • 32 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $265,000
      • Dec 13, 2024

      Last Listing Agent James Carlson Settlers Realty Group, LLC

    • /39

      Not Listed For Sale

      1213 Peters Farm Way Unit 1213, Westborough, MA 01581

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,469 Sq Ft
      • Built 2019
      1213 Peters Farm Way Unit 1213, Westborough, MA 01581

      Last Sold Summary

      • $430/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $631,000
      • Apr 01, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Tracy Reed William Raveis R.E. & Home Services

    • /37

      Not Listed For Sale

      1 Codman Way Unit 312, Westborough, MA 01581

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,512 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      1 Codman Way Unit 312, Westborough, MA 01581

      Last Sold Summary

      • $403/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $609,999
      • Jan 23, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Erin Sullivan Pulte Homes of New England

    • /25

      Not Listed For Sale

      1 Codman Way Unit 412, Westborough, MA 01581

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,512 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      1 Codman Way Unit 412, Westborough, MA 01581

      Last Sold Summary

      • $446/SF
      • 60 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $675,000
      • Mar 14, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Erin Sullivan Pulte Homes of New England

    • /39

      Not Listed For Sale

      1 Codman Way Unit 410, Westborough, MA 01581

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,375 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      1 Codman Way Unit 410, Westborough, MA 01581

      Last Sold Summary

      • $433/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $594,999
      • Mar 31, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Erin Sullivan Pulte Homes of New England

    • /28

      Not Listed For Sale

      1 Codman Way Unit 4113, Westborough, MA 01581

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,512 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      1 Codman Way Unit 4113, Westborough, MA 01581

      Last Sold Summary

      • $384/SF
      • 24 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $579,999
      • Jan 31, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Erin Sullivan Pulte Homes of New England

    • /37

      Not Listed For Sale

      1 Codman Way Unit 207, Westborough, MA 01581

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,512 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      1 Codman Way Unit 207, Westborough, MA 01581

      Last Sold Summary

      • $404/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $610,780
      • Dec 19, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Erin Sullivan Pulte Homes of New England

    • /38

      Not Listed For Sale

      1 Codman Way Unit 213, Westborough, MA 01581

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,512 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      1 Codman Way Unit 213, Westborough, MA 01581

      Last Sold Summary

      • $370/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $558,945
      • Dec 16, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Erin Sullivan Pulte Homes of New England

    • /18

      Not Listed For Sale

      16 Mayberry Dr Unit 11, Westborough, MA 01581

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 900 Sq Ft
      • Built 1971
      16 Mayberry Dr Unit 11, Westborough, MA 01581

      Last Sold Summary

      • $333/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $300,000
      • Aug 09, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Anthony Razzano Acclaimed Results Realty, LLC

    • /24

      Not Listed For Sale

      1 Codman Way Unit 405, Westborough, MA 01581

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,166 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      1 Codman Way Unit 405, Westborough, MA 01581

      Last Sold Summary

      • $453/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $527,999
      • Mar 03, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Erin Sullivan Pulte Homes of New England

    • /30

      Not Listed For Sale

      1 Codman Way Unit 103, Westborough, MA 01581

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 972 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      1 Codman Way Unit 103, Westborough, MA 01581

      Last Sold Summary

      • $448/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $435,255
      • Jan 22, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Erin Sullivan Pulte Homes of New England

    • /37

      Not Listed For Sale

      1 Codman Way Unit 308, Westborough, MA 01581

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,375 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      1 Codman Way Unit 308, Westborough, MA 01581

      Last Sold Summary

      • $431/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $592,560
      • Dec 05, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Erin Sullivan Pulte Homes of New England

    • /41

      Not Listed For Sale

      1 Codman Way Unit 206, Westborough, MA 01581

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,496 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      1 Codman Way Unit 206, Westborough, MA 01581

      Last Sold Summary

      • $425/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $636,470
      • Dec 13, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Erin Sullivan Pulte Homes of New England

    • /41

      Not Listed For Sale

      1 Codman Way Unit 306, Westborough, MA 01581

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,496 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      1 Codman Way Unit 306, Westborough, MA 01581

      Last Sold Summary

      • $440/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $658,520
      • Dec 11, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Erin Sullivan Pulte Homes of New England

    • /37

      Not Listed For Sale

      6410 Peters Farm Way Unit 6410, Westborough, MA 01581

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,375 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      6410 Peters Farm Way Unit 6410, Westborough, MA 01581

      Last Sold Summary

      • $436/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $599,995
      • Sep 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Erin Sullivan Pulte Homes of New England

    • /31

      Not Listed For Sale

      23 Corning Fairbanks Way Unit 23, Westborough, MA 01581

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,061 Sq Ft
      • Built 2013
      23 Corning Fairbanks Way Unit 23, Westborough, MA 01581

      Last Sold Summary

      • $417/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $860,000
      • Sep 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Rajender Kalavala Mathieu Newton Sotheby's International Realty

    • /42

      Not Listed For Sale

      11 Peters Farm Way Unit 106, Westborough, MA 01581

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,469 Sq Ft
      • Built 2021
      11 Peters Farm Way Unit 106, Westborough, MA 01581

      Last Sold Summary

      • $340/SF
      • 55 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $499,999
      • Mar 20, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Erin Sullivan Pulte Homes of New England

    • /38

      Not Listed For Sale

      6111 Peters Farm Way Unit 111, Westborough, MA 01581

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,030 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      6111 Peters Farm Way Unit 111, Westborough, MA 01581

      Last Sold Summary

      • $466/SF
      • 22 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $479,900
      • Oct 08, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Gerald Simone Mathieu Newton Sotheby's International Realty

    • /36

      Not Listed For Sale

      1 Codman Way Unit 309, Westborough, MA 01581

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,375 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      1 Codman Way Unit 309, Westborough, MA 01581

      Last Sold Summary

      • $412/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $566,085
      • Dec 05, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Erin Sullivan Pulte Homes of New England

    • /38

      Not Listed For Sale

      1 Codman Way Unit 107, Westborough, MA 01581

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,512 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      1 Codman Way Unit 107, Westborough, MA 01581

      Last Sold Summary

      • $388/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $586,305
      • Jan 15, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Erin Sullivan Pulte Homes of New England

    • /37

      Not Listed For Sale

      1 Codman Way Unit 310, Westborough, MA 01581

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,375 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      1 Codman Way Unit 310, Westborough, MA 01581

      Last Sold Summary

      • $420/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $577,445
      • Dec 04, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Erin Sullivan Pulte Homes of New England

    • /42

      Not Listed For Sale

      215 Deacon Shattuck Way Unit 215, Westborough, MA 01581

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,183 Sq Ft
      • Built 2015
      215 Deacon Shattuck Way Unit 215, Westborough, MA 01581

      Last Sold Summary

      • $478/SF
      • 19 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $565,000
      • Sep 13, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Muneeza Nasrullah Keller Williams Pinnacle MetroWest

    • /31

      Not Listed For Sale

      1 Codman Way Unit 104, Westborough, MA 01581

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 972 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      1 Codman Way Unit 104, Westborough, MA 01581

      Last Sold Summary

      • $423/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $411,010
      • Jan 17, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Erin Sullivan Pulte Homes of New England

    • /37

      Not Listed For Sale

      1 Codman Way Unit 311, Westborough, MA 01581

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,375 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      1 Codman Way Unit 311, Westborough, MA 01581

      Last Sold Summary

      • $404/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $555,975
      • Dec 06, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Erin Sullivan Pulte Homes of New England

    • /28

      Not Listed For Sale

      31 Blossom Ct Unit 31, Westborough, MA 01581

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,257 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      31 Blossom Ct Unit 31, Westborough, MA 01581

      Last Sold Summary

      • $330/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $745,000
      • Aug 02, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Bell Property Partners Compass

    • /14

      Est $1,315,610 Not Listed For Sale

      7 Barred Owl Dr, Westborough, MA 01581

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,815 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      7 Barred Owl Dr, Westborough, MA 01581

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $439/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,235,375
      • Aug 13, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Bob Raiche Laer Realty

    • /24

      Not Listed For Sale

      1 Codman Way Unit 305, Westborough, MA 01581

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,166 Sq Ft
      • Built 2021
      1 Codman Way Unit 305, Westborough, MA 01581

      Last Sold Summary

      • $435/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $506,955
      • Dec 06, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Erin Sullivan Pulte Homes of New England

    • /14

      Not Listed For Sale

      1 Codman Way Unit 205, Westborough, MA 01581

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,121 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      1 Codman Way Unit 205, Westborough, MA 01581

      Last Sold Summary

      • $443/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $496,355
      • Dec 18, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Erin Sullivan Pulte Homes of New England

    • /22

      Not Listed For Sale

      1 Codman Way Unit 111, Westborough, MA 01581

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,030 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      1 Codman Way Unit 111, Westborough, MA 01581

      Last Sold Summary

      • $437/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $450,385
      • Jan 23, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Erin Sullivan Pulte Homes of New England

    • /22

      Not Listed For Sale

      1 Codman Way Unit 209, Westborough, MA 01581

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,030 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      1 Codman Way Unit 209, Westborough, MA 01581

      Last Sold Summary

      • $490/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $504,385
      • Jan 10, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Erin Sullivan Pulte Homes of New England

    • /25

      Not Listed For Sale

      6 Peters Farm Way Unit 213, Westborough, MA 01581

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,512 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      6 Peters Farm Way Unit 213, Westborough, MA 01581

      Last Sold Summary

      • $397/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $599,999
      • Sep 16, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Erin Sullivan Pulte Homes of New England

    • /25

      Not Listed For Sale

      6 Peters Farm Way Unit 312, Westborough, MA 01581

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,496 Sq Ft
      • Built 2022
      6 Peters Farm Way Unit 312, Westborough, MA 01581

      Last Sold Summary

      • $408/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $610,000
      • Jul 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Erin Sullivan Pulte Homes of New England

    • /14

      Not Listed For Sale

      6 Peters Farm Way Unit 301, Westborough, MA 01581

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,496 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      6 Peters Farm Way Unit 301, Westborough, MA 01581

      Last Sold Summary

      • $424/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $634,640
      • Jun 21, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Erin Sullivan Pulte Homes of New England

    • /40

      Est $785,521 Not Listed For Sale

      63 Townsend Blvd Unit 63, Westborough, MA 01581

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,334 Sq Ft
      • Built 2015
      63 Townsend Blvd Unit 63, Westborough, MA 01581

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Below List Price
      • $364/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $850,000
      • Jul 17, 2024

• /15

      Est $519,638 Not Listed For Sale

      6405 Peters Farm Way Unit 405, Westborough, MA 01581

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,166 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      6405 Peters Farm Way Unit 405, Westborough, MA 01581

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $433/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $505,000
      • Aug 06, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Erin Sullivan Pulte Homes of New England

    • /30

      Not Listed For Sale

      11 Peters Farm Way Unit 14403, Westborough, MA 01581

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 972 Sq Ft
      • Built 2021
      11 Peters Farm Way Unit 14403, Westborough, MA 01581

      Last Sold Summary

      • $442/SF
      • 35 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $429,995
      • Aug 05, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Erin Sullivan Pulte Homes of New England

    • /36

      Est $415,720 Not Listed For Sale

      11211 Peters Farm Way Unit 211, Westborough, MA 01581

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,030 Sq Ft
      • Built 2020
      11211 Peters Farm Way Unit 211, Westborough, MA 01581

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Below List Price
      • $432/SF
      • 27 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $445,000
      • Aug 06, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Carmen Maianu Leading Edge Real Estate

    • /31

      Not Listed For Sale

      1 Codman Way Unit 105, Westborough, MA 01581

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 958 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      1 Codman Way Unit 105, Westborough, MA 01581

      Last Sold Summary

      • $417/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $399,845
      • Jan 29, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Erin Sullivan Pulte Homes of New England

    • /14

      Not Listed For Sale

      1 Codman Way Unit 201, Westborough, MA 01581

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,496 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      1 Codman Way Unit 201, Westborough, MA 01581

      Last Sold Summary

      • $426/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $636,760
      • Dec 16, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Erin Sullivan Pulte Homes of New England

    • /14

      Not Listed For Sale

      1 Codman Way Unit 406, Westborough, MA 01581

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,496 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      1 Codman Way Unit 406, Westborough, MA 01581

      Last Sold Summary

      • $513/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $766,930
      • Dec 10, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Erin Sullivan Pulte Homes of New England

Showing Results 601 - 640, Page 16 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home