3,905

Westbrook, CT Homes

Section Image
    • 25 Mill Pond Ln Unit A, Durham, CT 06422

      Est $204,227 Not Listed For Sale

      25 Mill Pond Ln Unit A, Durham, CT 06422

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 841 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      25 Mill Pond Ln Unit A, Durham, CT 06422

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $238/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $200,000
      • Apr 11, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Kevin Green Berkshire Hathaway Home Services

  • 30 Dowd Rd, Westbrook, CT 06498

    $425,000 Sold Dec 18, 2025

    30 Dowd Rd, Westbrook, CT 06498

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,722 Sq Ft
    • Built 1964

    Last Sold Summary

    • $156/SF
    • 31 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $430,455

    Last Listing Agent Al Chiarito Chiarito Real Estate LLC

    30 Dowd Rd, Westbrook, CT 06498
    • 51 Perigee Ln, Westbrook, CT 06498

      Est $1,024,695 Not Listed For Sale

      51 Perigee Ln, Westbrook, CT 06498

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,195 Sq Ft
      • Built 2010
      51 Perigee Ln, Westbrook, CT 06498

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $401/SF
      • 23 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $880,000
      • Jun 30, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Susan Malton Coldwell Banker Realty

  • 11 Timberlane Dr, Westbrook, CT 06498

    $900,000 Sold Nov 03, 2025

    11 Timberlane Dr, Westbrook, CT 06498

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,708 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • $243/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $940,723

    Last Listing Agent Matthew Anderson CT Home Pro, LLC

    11 Timberlane Dr, Westbrook, CT 06498
    • 371 Grove Beach Rd N, Westbrook, CT 06498

      Est $569,592 Not Listed For Sale

      371 Grove Beach Rd N, Westbrook, CT 06498

      • 3 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,280 Sq Ft
      • Built 1975
      371 Grove Beach Rd N, Westbrook, CT 06498

      Last Sold Summary

      • 20% Above List Price
      • $208/SF
      • 129 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $475,000
      • Feb 22, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Suzanne McConville William Raveis Real Estate

  • 257 Pond Meadow Rd, Westbrook, CT 06498

    $490,000 Sold Nov 21, 2025

    257 Pond Meadow Rd, Westbrook, CT 06498

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,784 Sq Ft
    • Built 1947

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Above List Price
    • $275/SF
    • 15 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $477,058

    Last Listing Agent Jack Pragosa Agnelli Real Estate

    257 Pond Meadow Rd, Westbrook, CT 06498
    • 168 Osprey Cir, Westbrook, CT 06498

      Est $812,354 Not Listed For Sale

      168 Osprey Cir, Westbrook, CT 06498

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,962 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      168 Osprey Cir, Westbrook, CT 06498

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Above List Price
      • $348/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $683,000
      • Feb 23, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Dan Contino eXp Realty

  • 1513 Essex Rd, Westbrook, CT 06498

    $620,000 Sold Jun 18, 2025

    1513 Essex Rd, Westbrook, CT 06498

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,967 Sq Ft
    • Built 1720

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $315/SF
    • 38 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $652,646

    Last Listing Agent Gigi Giordano Taylor Compass Connecticut, LLC

    1513 Essex Rd, Westbrook, CT 06498
    • 10 Quotonset Ln, Westbrook, CT 06498

      Est $490,623 Not Listed For Sale

      10 Quotonset Ln, Westbrook, CT 06498

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 712 Sq Ft
      • Built 1952
      10 Quotonset Ln, Westbrook, CT 06498

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $621/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $442,000
      • Oct 06, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Lynn Toper CR Premier Properties

  • 682 E Pond Meadow Rd, Westbrook, CT 06498

    $443,000 Sold Feb 11, 2026

    682 E Pond Meadow Rd, Westbrook, CT 06498

    • 5 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,288 Sq Ft
    • Built 1974

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Above List Price
    • $194/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $445,306

    Last Listing Agent Sara Etienne eXp Realty

    682 E Pond Meadow Rd, Westbrook, CT 06498
    • 70 Old Mail Trail, Westbrook, CT 06498

      Est $1,111,759 Not Listed For Sale

      70 Old Mail Trail, Westbrook, CT 06498

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,593 Sq Ft
      • Built 2009
      70 Old Mail Trail, Westbrook, CT 06498

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $612/SF
      • 28 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $975,000
      • Jun 14, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jackie Lyman Lyman Real Estate

  • 11 Orchard Path Unit 11, Westbrook, CT 06498

    $669,000 Sold Nov 04, 2025

    11 Orchard Path Unit 11, Westbrook, CT 06498

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,656 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • $252/SF
    • 53 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $687,020

    Last Listing Agent Vivian Senft Coldwell Banker Realty

    11 Orchard Path Unit 11, Westbrook, CT 06498
    • 157 Old Mail Trail, Westbrook, CT 06498

      Est $1,189,789 Not Listed For Sale

      157 Old Mail Trail, Westbrook, CT 06498

      • 4 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,664 Sq Ft
      • Built 1948
      157 Old Mail Trail, Westbrook, CT 06498

      Last Sold Summary

      • 29% Above List Price
      • $556/SF
      • 34 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $925,000
      • Nov 22, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Sharon Linder Berkshire Hathaway Home Services

  • 15 Stone Hedge Rd, Westbrook, CT 06498

    $165,000 Sold Jan 16, 2026

    15 Stone Hedge Rd, Westbrook, CT 06498

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 792 Sq Ft
    • Built 1969

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $208/SF
    • 26 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Brianne Decio RE/MAX on the Bay

    15 Stone Hedge Rd, Westbrook, CT 06498
    • 147 Johnson Pond Ln, Westbrook, CT 06498

      Est $713,416 Not Listed For Sale

      147 Johnson Pond Ln, Westbrook, CT 06498

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,974 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      147 Johnson Pond Ln, Westbrook, CT 06498

      Last Sold Summary

      • $363/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $717,000
      • Aug 21, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Shelly Cumpstone Coldwell Banker Realty

  • 951 Old Clinton Rd Unit 17, Westbrook, CT 06498

    $555,000 Sold Oct 17, 2025

    951 Old Clinton Rd Unit 17, Westbrook, CT 06498

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,704 Sq Ft
    • Built 2016

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $326/SF
    • 18 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $577,865

951 Old Clinton Rd Unit 17, Westbrook, CT 06498
    • 675 W Pond Meadow Rd, Westbrook, CT 06498

      Est $707,348 Not Listed For Sale

      675 W Pond Meadow Rd, Westbrook, CT 06498

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 3,276 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      675 W Pond Meadow Rd, Westbrook, CT 06498

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $209/SF
      • 68 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $685,000
      • Nov 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Rick Weiner William Pitt

  • 6 Green Acres Park Dr, Westbrook, CT 06498

    $65,000 Sold Jun 30, 2025

    6 Green Acres Park Dr, Westbrook, CT 06498

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 657 Sq Ft
    • Built 1968

    Last Sold Summary

    • 13% Below List Price
    • $99/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Danielle Rownin Keller Williams Realty

    6 Green Acres Park Dr, Westbrook, CT 06498
    • 379 W Pond Meadow Rd, Westbrook, CT 06498

      Est $422,810 Not Listed For Sale

      379 W Pond Meadow Rd, Westbrook, CT 06498

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,488 Sq Ft
      • Built 1971
      379 W Pond Meadow Rd, Westbrook, CT 06498

      Last Sold Summary

      • 26% Above List Price
      • $135/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $335,000
      • Mar 05, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Carol Mancini William Pitt

  • 1020 Old Clinton Rd, Westbrook, CT 06498

    $410,000 Sold Mar 10, 2026

    1020 Old Clinton Rd, Westbrook, CT 06498

    • 4 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,314 Sq Ft
    • Built 1962

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Above List Price
    • $312/SF
    • 29 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $385,118

    Last Listing Agent Erin Connelly Coldwell Banker Realty

    1020 Old Clinton Rd, Westbrook, CT 06498
    • 7 Dolphin Ave, Westbrook, CT 06498

      Est $533,239 Not Listed For Sale

      7 Dolphin Ave, Westbrook, CT 06498

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 848 Sq Ft
      • Built 1953
      7 Dolphin Ave, Westbrook, CT 06498

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $590/SF
      • 105 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $500,000
      • Aug 09, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Dee Hasuly KW Legacy Partners

  • 157 Pine Lake Rd, Westbrook, CT 06498

    $665,000 Sold Nov 06, 2025

    157 Pine Lake Rd, Westbrook, CT 06498

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,457 Sq Ft
    • Built 1970

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • $271/SF
    • 124 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $672,101

157 Pine Lake Rd, Westbrook, CT 06498
    • 98 Old Mail Trail, Westbrook, CT 06498

      Est $776,877 Not Listed For Sale

      98 Old Mail Trail, Westbrook, CT 06498

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,216 Sq Ft
      • Built 1951
      98 Old Mail Trail, Westbrook, CT 06498

      Last Sold Summary

      • $637/SF
      • 77 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $775,000
      • Oct 18, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Alex Brigandi William Pitt

  • 83 Sagamore Terrace E, Westbrook, CT 06498

    $1,485,000 Sold Nov 17, 2025

    83 Sagamore Terrace E, Westbrook, CT 06498

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,290 Sq Ft
    • Built 1934

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $648/SF
    • 24 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,436,167

    Last Listing Agent Cheryl Cook Re/Max Valley Shore

    83 Sagamore Terrace E, Westbrook, CT 06498
    • 30 Economy Dr, Westbrook, CT 06498

      Est $670,398 Not Listed For Sale

      30 Economy Dr, Westbrook, CT 06498

      • 2 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,078 Sq Ft
      • Built 1969
      30 Economy Dr, Westbrook, CT 06498

      Last Sold Summary

      • 22% Above List Price
      • $265/SF
      • 132 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $549,900
      • Nov 14, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Shane Bonanno William Raveis Real Estate

  • 1110 Old Clinton Rd, Westbrook, CT 06498

    $672,000 Sold Jan 26, 2026

    1110 Old Clinton Rd, Westbrook, CT 06498

    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 2,428 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $277/SF
    • 180 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $682,389

    Last Listing Agent Jay Cusack Better Homes and Gardens Real Estate Executive Real Estate

    1110 Old Clinton Rd, Westbrook, CT 06498
    • 401 Seaside Ave, Westbrook, CT 06498

      Est $1,126,861 Not Listed For Sale

      401 Seaside Ave, Westbrook, CT 06498

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,196 Sq Ft
      • Built 1969
      401 Seaside Ave, Westbrook, CT 06498

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Below List Price
      • $1,003/SF
      • 32 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,200,000
      • May 12, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Lauren Iraeta KW Legacy Partners

  • 3 Autumn Ridge, Westbrook, CT 06498

    $860,000 Sold Sep 29, 2025

    3 Autumn Ridge, Westbrook, CT 06498

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,885 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • $298/SF
    • 23 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $894,371

    Last Listing Agent Kimberly Maulucci William Raveis Real Estate

    3 Autumn Ridge, Westbrook, CT 06498
    • 25 Pointina Rd, Westbrook, CT 06498

      Est $1,113,854 Not Listed For Sale

      25 Pointina Rd, Westbrook, CT 06498

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,750 Sq Ft
      • Built 1957
      25 Pointina Rd, Westbrook, CT 06498

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $629/SF
      • 109 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,100,000
      • Nov 07, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Sue Darmon William Pitt

  • 80 Fawn Hill Dr, Westbrook, CT 06498

    $425,000 Sold Sep 25, 2025

    80 Fawn Hill Dr, Westbrook, CT 06498

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,584 Sq Ft
    • Built 1971

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Above List Price
    • $268/SF
    • 55 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $441,959

    Last Listing Agent Allison Ciarcia William Raveis Real Estate

    80 Fawn Hill Dr, Westbrook, CT 06498
    • 35 Eckford Ave, Westbrook, CT 06498

      Est $416,462 Not Listed For Sale

      35 Eckford Ave, Westbrook, CT 06498

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 782 Sq Ft
      • Built 1940
      35 Eckford Ave, Westbrook, CT 06498

      Last Sold Summary

      • 46% Above List Price
      • $364/SF
      • 103 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $285,000
      • Nov 17, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Amy Jo Fitzgerald Yellowbrick Real Estate LLC

  • 958 Essex Rd, Westbrook, CT 06498

    $585,000 Sold Aug 22, 2025

    958 Essex Rd, Westbrook, CT 06498

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,843 Sq Ft
    • Built 1972

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $206/SF
    • 73 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $616,739

958 Essex Rd, Westbrook, CT 06498
    • 43 Magna Ln, Westbrook, CT 06498

      Est $952,455 Not Listed For Sale

      43 Magna Ln, Westbrook, CT 06498

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,387 Sq Ft
      • Built 1952
      43 Magna Ln, Westbrook, CT 06498

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $367/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $877,075
      • Sep 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Susan Malan William Pitt

  • 40 Hammock Rd S, Westbrook, CT 06498

    $1,100,000 Sold Mar 17, 2026

    40 Hammock Rd S, Westbrook, CT 06498

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,512 Sq Ft
    • Built 1936

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $728/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,160,266

    Last Listing Agent Cynthia Sigurdson William Pitt Sotheby's Int'l

    40 Hammock Rd S, Westbrook, CT 06498
    • 26 Brookside Ave W, Westbrook, CT 06498

      Est $408,121 Not Listed For Sale

      26 Brookside Ave W, Westbrook, CT 06498

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 800 Sq Ft
      • Built 1945
      26 Brookside Ave W, Westbrook, CT 06498

      Last Sold Summary

      • 52% Above List Price
      • $335/SF
      • 54 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $268,125
      • Jan 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Lauren Iraeta KW Legacy Partners

  • 199 Toby Hill Rd, Westbrook, CT 06498

    $964,000 Sold Oct 31, 2025

    199 Toby Hill Rd, Westbrook, CT 06498

    • 4 Beds
    • 5.5 Baths
    • 3,029 Sq Ft
    • Built 1770

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $318/SF
    • 20 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $954,423

    Last Listing Agent Cara Bernard Coldwell Banker Realty

    199 Toby Hill Rd, Westbrook, CT 06498
    • 7 Captains Dr, Westbrook, CT 06498

      Not Listed For Sale

      7 Captains Dr, Westbrook, CT 06498

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,793 Sq Ft
      • Built 1971
      7 Captains Dr, Westbrook, CT 06498

      Last Sold Summary

      • $626/SF
      • 64 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,122,000
      • Oct 23, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Edward Hillyer William Raveis Real Estate

  • 5 Meadow Point Rd, Westbrook, CT 06498

    $426,000 Sold Mar 20, 2026

    5 Meadow Point Rd, Westbrook, CT 06498

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,520 Sq Ft
    • Built 1961

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Above List Price
    • $280/SF
    • 27 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $403,628

    Last Listing Agent Nancy Mesham Coldwell Banker Realty

    5 Meadow Point Rd, Westbrook, CT 06498
    • 73 Chapman Beach Rd, Westbrook, CT 06498

      Est $707,835 Not Listed For Sale

      73 Chapman Beach Rd, Westbrook, CT 06498

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,400 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      73 Chapman Beach Rd, Westbrook, CT 06498

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $469/SF
      • 31 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $657,000
      • May 30, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Rob Squeglia LPT Realty - IConn Team

  • 510 McVeagh Rd, Westbrook, CT 06498

    $652,000 Sold Aug 01, 2025

    510 McVeagh Rd, Westbrook, CT 06498

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,916 Sq Ft
    • Built 1961

    Last Sold Summary

    • 23% Below List Price
    • $340/SF
    • 88 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $670,161

    Last Listing Agent Fred Romano Flat Fee Realty LLC

    510 McVeagh Rd, Westbrook, CT 06498

Showing Results 121 - 160, Page 4 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home