6,930

Properties in ZIP Code 04092

Section Image
    • /41

      Not Listed For Sale

      536 Cumberland St Unit 1, Westbrook, ME 04092

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 816 Sq Ft
      • Built 1964
      536 Cumberland St Unit 1, Westbrook, ME 04092

      Last Sold Summary

      • $453/SF
      • 45 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $370,000
      • Oct 02, 2024

      Last Listing Agent William Noone Getty Real Estate Services, LLC

    • /8

      Est $641,506

      Not Listed For Sale

      22 Nicklaus Ln, Westbrook, ME 04092

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,096 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      22 Nicklaus Ln, Westbrook, ME 04092

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Below List Price
      • $324/SF
      • Last Sold Price $680,000
      • Jul 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent David Banks RE/MAX

    • /45

      Not Listed For Sale

      18 Stagecoach Ln Unit 18, Westbrook, ME 04092

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,228 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      18 Stagecoach Ln Unit 18, Westbrook, ME 04092

      Last Sold Summary

      • $338/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $415,000
      • Jul 31, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Bill Corrigall North Point Realty LLC

    • /48

      Est $531,337

      Not Listed For Sale

      65 Lugrin St, Westbrook, ME 04092

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,468 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      65 Lugrin St, Westbrook, ME 04092

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $358/SF
      • 33 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $525,000
      • Aug 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Derrick Buckspan RE/MAX

    • /23

      Not Listed For Sale

      13 Kasseys Way Unit 3, Westbrook, ME 04092

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,020 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      13 Kasseys Way Unit 3, Westbrook, ME 04092

      Last Sold Summary

      • $345/SF
      • 40 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $352,000
      • May 15, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Lucia Anderson Dan Anderson Real Estate, Inc.

    • /14

      Est $560,096

      Not Listed For Sale

      32 Fawn Woods Way Unit 32, Westbrook, ME 04092

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,828 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      32 Fawn Woods Way Unit 32, Westbrook, ME 04092

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $269/SF
      • 66 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $491,500
      • May 17, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Liza Nelson Coastal Pine Real Estate, LLC

    • /41

      Est $540,609

      Not Listed For Sale

      1081 Bridgton Rd, Westbrook, ME 04092

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,494 Sq Ft
      • Built 2018
      1081 Bridgton Rd, Westbrook, ME 04092

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $345/SF
      • 51 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $516,000
      • Aug 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Sandra Gosselin RE/MAX

    • /23

      Est $612,873

      Not Listed For Sale

      23 Nicklaus Ln, Westbrook, ME 04092

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,798 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      23 Nicklaus Ln, Westbrook, ME 04092

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Below List Price
      • $361/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $649,000
      • Jun 28, 2024

      Last Listing Agent David Banks RE/MAX

    • /39

      Est $529,094

      Not Listed For Sale

      9 Apex Dr Unit 3, Westbrook, ME 04092

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,850 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      9 Apex Dr Unit 3, Westbrook, ME 04092

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $289/SF
      • 308 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $535,000
      • Apr 29, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Michael Payeur The Real Estate Store

    • /29

      Not Listed For Sale

      124 Buckingham Dr, Westbrook, ME 04092

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 980 Sq Ft
      • Built 1983
      124 Buckingham Dr, Westbrook, ME 04092

      Last Sold Summary

      • $56/SF
      • 68 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $55,000
      • Aug 05, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Mike Griffin PO-GO REALTY

    • /21

      Not Listed For Sale

      1 Penny Ln Unit 1, Westbrook, ME 04092

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,004 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      1 Penny Ln Unit 1, Westbrook, ME 04092

      Last Sold Summary

      • $383/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $385,000
      • Nov 19, 2024

      Last Listing Agent David Banks RE/MAX

    • /18

      Not Listed For Sale

      246 E East Bridge St Unit 8, Westbrook, ME 04092

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 936 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      246 E East Bridge St Unit 8, Westbrook, ME 04092

      Last Sold Summary

      • $304/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $285,000
      • Jun 06, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Michelle Ramirez Benchmark Real Estate

    • /6

      Est $722,500

      Not Listed For Sale

      29 Nicklaus Ln, Westbrook, ME 04092

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,008 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      29 Nicklaus Ln, Westbrook, ME 04092

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $339/SF
      • Last Sold Price $680,000
      • Apr 16, 2024

      Last Listing Agent David Banks RE/MAX

    • /12

      Est $520,011

      Not Listed For Sale

      113 Mill Ln Unit 1&2, Westbrook, ME 04092

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,153 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      113 Mill Ln Unit 1&2, Westbrook, ME 04092

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Below List Price
      • $512/SF
      • 29 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $590,000
      • Jul 29, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Payson Swan Swan Real Estate

    • /6

      Est $643,190

      Not Listed For Sale

      37 Nicklaus Ln, Westbrook, ME 04092

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,008 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      37 Nicklaus Ln, Westbrook, ME 04092

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Below List Price
      • $344/SF
      • Last Sold Price $690,000
      • Mar 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent David Banks RE/MAX

    • /27

      Not Listed For Sale

      5 Snow Goose Ln Unit 5, Westbrook, ME 04092

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,442 Sq Ft
      • Built 2017
      5 Snow Goose Ln Unit 5, Westbrook, ME 04092

      Last Sold Summary

      • $302/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $435,000
      • Mar 29, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Monique Viol Jamie Sparta Portside Real Estate Group

    • /33

      Est $592,150

      Not Listed For Sale

      45 Arnie's Aly, Westbrook, ME 04092

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,914 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      45 Arnie's Aly, Westbrook, ME 04092

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $297/SF
      • 132 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $569,000
      • Aug 16, 2024

      Last Listing Agent David Banks RE/MAX

    • /17

      Est $468,334

      Not Listed For Sale

      14 Arnie's Aly, Westbrook, ME 04092

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,440 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      14 Arnie's Aly, Westbrook, ME 04092

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $330/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $474,900
      • Jul 23, 2024

• /27

      Est $414,335

      Not Listed For Sale

      17 Viking Ln Unit 11, Westbrook, ME 04092

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 816 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      17 Viking Ln Unit 11, Westbrook, ME 04092

      Last Sold Summary

      • $508/SF
      • 205 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $414,900
      • Sep 20, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Michael Payeur The Real Estate Store

    • /24

      Est $422,089

      Not Listed For Sale

      15 Viking Ln Unit 10, Westbrook, ME 04092

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 816 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      15 Viking Ln Unit 10, Westbrook, ME 04092

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $490/SF
      • 269 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $399,495
      • Dec 18, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Michael Payeur The Real Estate Store

    • /23

      Est $416,908

      Not Listed For Sale

      13 Viking Ln Unit 9, Westbrook, ME 04092

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 816 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      13 Viking Ln Unit 9, Westbrook, ME 04092

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $493/SF
      • 153 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $402,500
      • Aug 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Michael Payeur The Real Estate Store

    • /24

      Est $413,868

      Not Listed For Sale

      11 Viking Ln Unit 8, Westbrook, ME 04092

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 816 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      11 Viking Ln Unit 8, Westbrook, ME 04092

      Last Sold Summary

      • $509/SF
      • 270 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $415,000
      • Dec 02, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Michael Payeur The Real Estate Store

    • /38

      Est $507,000

      Not Listed For Sale

      74 Arnie's Aly, Westbrook, ME 04092

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,440 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      74 Arnie's Aly, Westbrook, ME 04092

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $330/SF
      • Last Sold Price $474,500
      • Feb 23, 2024

• /37

      Est $517,000

      Not Listed For Sale

      68 Arnie's Aly, Westbrook, ME 04092

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,440 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      68 Arnie's Aly, Westbrook, ME 04092

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $330/SF
      • Last Sold Price $475,000
      • Feb 12, 2024

• /27

      Est $352,362

      Not Listed For Sale

      5 Elmwood Ave, Westbrook, ME 04092

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 972 Sq Ft
      • Built 1945
      5 Elmwood Ave, Westbrook, ME 04092

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $360/SF
      • 38 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $350,000
      • Oct 11, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Don L'Heureux Keller Williams Realty

    • /26

      Est $642,774

      Not Listed For Sale

      49 Nicklaus Ln, Westbrook, ME 04092

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,027 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      49 Nicklaus Ln, Westbrook, ME 04092

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $326/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $660,000
      • Jul 02, 2024

      Last Listing Agent David Banks RE/MAX

    • /30

      Est $576,757

      Not Listed For Sale

      47 Arnies Aly Unit 1B.7, Westbrook, ME 04092

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,747 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      47 Arnies Aly Unit 1B.7, Westbrook, ME 04092

      Last Sold Summary

      • $331/SF
      • 109 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $579,000
      • Dec 28, 2023

      Last Listing Agent David Banks RE/MAX

    • /28

      Est $615,543

      Not Listed For Sale

      43 Nicklaus Ln, Westbrook, ME 04092

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,920 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      43 Nicklaus Ln, Westbrook, ME 04092

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $326/SF
      • 109 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $625,000
      • Oct 11, 2024

      Last Listing Agent David Banks RE/MAX

    • /44

      Est $532,000

      Not Listed For Sale

      64 Arnie's Aly, Westbrook, ME 04092

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,440 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      64 Arnie's Aly, Westbrook, ME 04092

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $319/SF
      • 37 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $460,000
      • Feb 08, 2024

• /37

      Est $534,840

      Not Listed For Sale

      20 Arnie's Aly, Westbrook, ME 04092

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,440 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      20 Arnie's Aly, Westbrook, ME 04092

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $319/SF
      • 116 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $460,000
      • Mar 08, 2024

• /4

      Est $613,000

      Not Listed For Sale

      18 Viking Ln Unit 7, Westbrook, ME 04092

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,850 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      18 Viking Ln Unit 7, Westbrook, ME 04092

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $289/SF
      • 277 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $535,000
      • Apr 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Michael Payeur The Real Estate Store

    • /28

      Est $473,000

      Not Listed For Sale

      36 Arnies Aly, Westbrook, ME 04092

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,440 Sq Ft
      • Built 2022
      36 Arnies Aly, Westbrook, ME 04092

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $295/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $425,000
      • May 12, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Alexander Coupe Dan Anderson Real Estate, Inc.

    • /28

      Est $515,000

      Not Listed For Sale

      29 Callaway Dr Unit 29, Westbrook, ME 04092

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,564 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      29 Callaway Dr Unit 29, Westbrook, ME 04092

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $294/SF
      • 90 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $460,000
      • Nov 20, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Michael Jacobson Kre Brokerage Group

    • /36

      Est $444,500

      Not Listed For Sale

      27 Callaway Dr Unit 27, Westbrook, ME 04092

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,564 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      27 Callaway Dr Unit 27, Westbrook, ME 04092

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $297/SF
      • 235 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $465,000
      • Apr 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Michael Jacobson Kre Brokerage Group

    • /46

      Est $586,500

      Not Listed For Sale

      39 Arnies Aly Unit 1B.5, Westbrook, ME 04092

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,747 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      39 Arnies Aly Unit 1B.5, Westbrook, ME 04092

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $332/SF
      • 49 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $580,000
      • Dec 11, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Eric Landry Town & Shore Real Estate

    • /22

      Est $445,000

      Not Listed For Sale

      25 Callaway Dr Unit 25, Westbrook, ME 04092

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,564 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      25 Callaway Dr Unit 25, Westbrook, ME 04092

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $297/SF
      • 277 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $465,000
      • Apr 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Michael Jacobson Kre Brokerage Group

    • /8

      Est $664,000

      Not Listed For Sale

      51 Arnies Aly Unit 1B.8, Westbrook, ME 04092

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,157 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      51 Arnies Aly Unit 1B.8, Westbrook, ME 04092

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $290/SF
      • 52 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $624,500
      • Nov 09, 2023

      Last Listing Agent David Banks RE/MAX

    • /12

      Est $576,815

      Not Listed For Sale

      21 Arnies Aly Unit 1B.1, Westbrook, ME 04092

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,747 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      21 Arnies Aly Unit 1B.1, Westbrook, ME 04092

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $343/SF
      • 105 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $599,000
      • Dec 28, 2023

      Last Listing Agent David Banks RE/MAX

    • /3

      Not Listed For Sale

      98 E Bridge Street Lot A, Westbrook, ME 04092

      98 E Bridge Street Lot A, Westbrook, ME 04092

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $125,000
      • Nov 03, 2023

• /3

      Est $519,539

      Not Listed For Sale

      32 Arnie's Aly, Westbrook, ME 04092

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,440 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      32 Arnie's Aly, Westbrook, ME 04092

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $347/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $499,000
      • Oct 03, 2023

Showing Results 361 - 400, Page 10 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home