264

Recently Sold Homes in 11590

Section Image
  • 450 Pacing Way, Westbury, NY 11590

    $865,000

    Sold Nov 05, 2025

    450 Pacing Way, Westbury, NY 11590

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,328 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $651/SF
    • 58 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $947,000

    Last Listing Agent Nancy Pellegrino Realty Connect USA LLC

    450 Pacing Way, Westbury, NY 11590
  • 19 Mead Ln, Westbury, NY 11590

    $1,830,000

    Sold Apr 30, 2026

    19 Mead Ln, Westbury, NY 11590

    • 5 Beds
    • 6.5 Baths
    • 3,400 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $538/SF
    • 80 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,781,585

    Last Listing Agent George Shalamberidze RPB Realty

    19 Mead Ln, Westbury, NY 11590
  • 23 Oakdale Dr, Westbury, NY 11590

    $820,000

    Sold Jun 05, 2025

    23 Oakdale Dr, Westbury, NY 11590

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,974 Sq Ft
    • Built 1955

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $415/SF
    • 36 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $857,394

    Last Listing Agent Kathleen Myers LAFFEY REAL ESTATE

    23 Oakdale Dr, Westbury, NY 11590
  • 9 Grayston St, Westbury, NY 11590

    $765,000

    Sold Feb 03, 2026

    9 Grayston St, Westbury, NY 11590

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,367 Sq Ft
    • Built 1962

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $560/SF
    • 46 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $755,848

    Last Listing Agent Rosalinda Silver Blackstone Realty

    9 Grayston St, Westbury, NY 11590
  • 18 Neil Ct, Westbury, NY 11590

    $1,180,000

    Sold Aug 11, 2025

    18 Neil Ct, Westbury, NY 11590

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,035 Sq Ft
    • Built 1959

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Above List Price
    • $580/SF
    • 21 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,171,179

    Last Listing Agent Dionicio Neblett Panache Realty Co

    18 Neil Ct, Westbury, NY 11590
  • 902 Linden Ave, Westbury, NY 11590

    $1,090,000

    Sold May 12, 2026

    902 Linden Ave, Westbury, NY 11590

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,479 Sq Ft
    • Built 1986

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Above List Price
    • $440/SF
    • 36 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $990,012

    Last Listing Agent Shahzad Qureshi Pinnacle R E Consulting Inc

    902 Linden Ave, Westbury, NY 11590
  • 46 Choir Ln, Westbury, NY 11590

    $826,500

    Sold May 22, 2025

    46 Choir Ln, Westbury, NY 11590

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,488 Sq Ft
    • Built 1948

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Above List Price
    • $555/SF
    • 15 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $850,857

    Last Listing Agent Heather Dwyer Signature Premier Properties

    46 Choir Ln, Westbury, NY 11590
  • 2377 Stewart Ave, Westbury, NY 11590

    $720,000

    Sold Mar 09, 2026

    2377 Stewart Ave, Westbury, NY 11590

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,794 Sq Ft
    • Built 1950

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $401/SF
    • 21 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $701,349

    Last Listing Agent Chris Joyce Realty Connect USA L I Inc

    2377 Stewart Ave, Westbury, NY 11590
  • 135 Post Ave Unit 6-O, Westbury, NY 11590

    $361,000

    Sold Jan 23, 2026

    135 Post Ave Unit 6-O, Westbury, NY 11590

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 610 Sq Ft
    • Built 1973

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $592/SF
    • 21 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $356,036

    Last Listing Agent Nicholas Larsen Real Broker NY LLC

    135 Post Ave Unit 6-O, Westbury, NY 11590
  • 50 Poplar St, Westbury, NY 11590

    $835,000

    Sold Jul 14, 2025

    50 Poplar St, Westbury, NY 11590

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,514 Sq Ft
    • Built 1923

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $552/SF
    • 29 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $824,478

    Last Listing Agent Nancy Jarvis Daniel Gale Sothebys Intl Rlty

    50 Poplar St, Westbury, NY 11590
  • 415 Pacing Way, Westbury, NY 11590

    $1,270,000

    Sold Dec 05, 2025

    415 Pacing Way, Westbury, NY 11590

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,054 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $618/SF
    • 40 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,242,000

    Last Listing Agent Michelle Mcardle Douglas Elliman Real Estate

    415 Pacing Way, Westbury, NY 11590
  • 59 Pilgrim Ln, Westbury, NY 11590

    $800,000

    Sold Jul 31, 2025

    59 Pilgrim Ln, Westbury, NY 11590

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,849 Sq Ft
    • Built 1948

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Above List Price
    • $433/SF
    • 21 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $830,005

    Last Listing Agent Margaret DiDonato Realty Connect USA L I Inc

    59 Pilgrim Ln, Westbury, NY 11590
  • 18 Mist Ln, Westbury, NY 11590

    $999,000

    Sold Mar 27, 2026

    18 Mist Ln, Westbury, NY 11590

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,319 Sq Ft
    • Built 1948

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $431/SF
    • 115 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,053,219

    Last Listing Agent Rohit Gogna Property Professionals Realty

    18 Mist Ln, Westbury, NY 11590
  • 544 Dryden St, Westbury, NY 11590

    $525,000

    Sold Dec 12, 2025

    544 Dryden St, Westbury, NY 11590

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 750 Sq Ft
    • Built 1947

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Above List Price
    • $700/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $539,076

    Last Listing Agent John Carey Coldwell Banker American Homes

    544 Dryden St, Westbury, NY 11590
  • 266 Covert St, Westbury, NY 11590

    $475,000

    Sold Oct 23, 2025

    266 Covert St, Westbury, NY 11590

    • 6 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,179 Sq Ft
    • Built 1951

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $403/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $526,635

    Last Listing Agent Lisa Adragna Compass Greater NY LLC

    266 Covert St, Westbury, NY 11590
  • 872 Merillon Ave, Westbury, NY 11590

    $850,000

    Sold Nov 18, 2025

    872 Merillon Ave, Westbury, NY 11590

    • 6 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,806 Sq Ft
    • Built 1950

    Last Sold Summary

    • $471/SF
    • 34 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $848,294

    Last Listing Agent Chris Montalbano Signature Premier Properties

    872 Merillon Ave, Westbury, NY 11590
  • 85 Briarcliff Rd, Westbury, NY 11590

    $1,090,000

    Sold Apr 08, 2026

    85 Briarcliff Rd, Westbury, NY 11590

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,875 Sq Ft
    • Built 1954

    Last Sold Summary

    • $581/SF
    • 59 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,054,666

    Last Listing Agent Michelle Zhao ZI Realty LLC

    85 Briarcliff Rd, Westbury, NY 11590
  • 110 Parkway Dr, Westbury, NY 11590

    $1,050,000

    Sold Jul 02, 2025

    110 Parkway Dr, Westbury, NY 11590

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,582 Sq Ft
    • Built 1952

    Last Sold Summary

    • $664/SF
    • 71 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,092,175

110 Parkway Dr, Westbury, NY 11590
  • 2337 Adolfo Place, Westbury, NY 11590

    $785,000

    Sold Jun 20, 2025

    2337 Adolfo Place, Westbury, NY 11590

    • 5 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,915 Sq Ft
    • Built 1951

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $410/SF
    • 17 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $868,401

    Last Listing Agent Gina Minutoli Coldwell Banker American Homes

    2337 Adolfo Place, Westbury, NY 11590
  • 683 Birchwood Dr, Westbury, NY 11590

    $1,150,000

    Sold Jul 03, 2025

    683 Birchwood Dr, Westbury, NY 11590

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,913 Sq Ft
    • Built 1954

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Above List Price
    • $601/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,187,911

    Last Listing Agent Thomas Nails Coldwell Banker American Homes

    683 Birchwood Dr, Westbury, NY 11590
  • 14 March Ln, Westbury, NY 11590

    $801,000

    Sold Apr 23, 2026

    14 March Ln, Westbury, NY 11590

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,444 Sq Ft
    • Built 1953

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $555/SF
    • 49 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $809,775

    Last Listing Agent Nina Naqvi Douglas Elliman Real Estate

    14 March Ln, Westbury, NY 11590
  • 324 Post Ave Unit 9-K, Westbury, NY 11590

    $335,000

    Sold Jun 26, 2025

    324 Post Ave Unit 9-K, Westbury, NY 11590

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,000 Sq Ft
    • Built 1968

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $335/SF
    • 43 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent William Zalewski Keller Williams Rlty Landmark

    324 Post Ave Unit 9-K, Westbury, NY 11590
  • 188 Rhododendron Dr, Westbury, NY 11590

    $917,000

    Sold Feb 13, 2026

    188 Rhododendron Dr, Westbury, NY 11590

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,558 Sq Ft
    • Built 1955

    Last Sold Summary

    • 29% Below List Price
    • $358/SF
    • 26 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,230,593

    Last Listing Agent Sonichan Vathapally Cross Island Realty One Inc

    188 Rhododendron Dr, Westbury, NY 11590
  • 1 Neubrech Ct, Jericho, NY 11753

    $1,195,000

    Sold Sep 18, 2025

    1 Neubrech Ct, Jericho, NY 11753

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,370 Sq Ft
    • Built 1979

    Last Sold Summary

    • 14% Below List Price
    • $504/SF
    • 87 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,281,979

    Last Listing Agent Hong Guo Proagent Realty Gold Coast LLC

    1 Neubrech Ct, Jericho, NY 11753

Showing Results 241 - 264, Page 7 of 7

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home