8,412

Westchase, FL Homes

Section Image
    • /16

      Est $246,106 Not Listed For Sale

      12418 Berkeley Square Dr, Tampa, FL 33626

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,152 Sq Ft
      • Built 1997
      12418 Berkeley Square Dr, Tampa, FL 33626

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $221/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $255,000
      • May 24, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Juan Magria FUTURE HOME REALTY INC

  • /2

    $155,000 Sold Dec 12, 2025

    9584 Lake Chase Island Way Unit 958, Tampa, FL 33626

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,140 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • 18% Below List Price
    • $136/SF
    • 110 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Robert Cuccinello HOMES AND LAND BROKERS INC

    9584 Lake Chase Island Way Unit 958, Tampa, FL 33626
    • /12

      Est $418,457 Not Listed For Sale

      8809 Bayaud Dr, Tampa, FL 33626

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,548 Sq Ft
      • Built 1992
      8809 Bayaud Dr, Tampa, FL 33626

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $242/SF
      • 20 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $375,000
      • Dec 25, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Noah Bressack FEEL GREAT REAL ESTATE

  • /2

    $633,000 Sold Oct 14, 2025

    11519 Cypress Reserve Dr, Tampa, FL 33626

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,335 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $271/SF
    • 163 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $646,955

    Last Listing Agent Stacie Blackshear SOUTHERN HOMES & REAL ESTATE

    11519 Cypress Reserve Dr, Tampa, FL 33626
    • /2

      Est $1,210,153 Not Listed For Sale

      12602 Corral Rd, Tampa, FL 33626

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,663 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      12602 Corral Rd, Tampa, FL 33626

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $469/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,250,000
      • Apr 14, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Karlene Ludwig FUTURE HOME REALTY INC

  • /2

    $629,000 Sold Jan 30, 2026

    10345 Lightner Bridge Dr, Tampa, FL 33626

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,136 Sq Ft
    • Built 1997

    Last Sold Summary

    • $294/SF
    • 15 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $629,071

    Last Listing Agent Carol Conologue KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY- PALM H

    10345 Lightner Bridge Dr, Tampa, FL 33626
    • /2

      Est $607,966 Not Listed For Sale

      11613 Greensleeve Ave, Tampa, FL 33626

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,063 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      11613 Greensleeve Ave, Tampa, FL 33626

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $284/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $585,000
      • Aug 28, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Stephen Scott PINEYWOODS REALTY LLC

  • /2

    $762,000 Sold Sep 24, 2025

    10346 Abbotsford Dr, Tampa, FL 33626

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,400 Sq Ft
    • Built 1997

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $318/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $773,619

    Last Listing Agent Keith Gordon GETMOREOFFERS

    10346 Abbotsford Dr, Tampa, FL 33626
    • /2

      Est $607,313 Not Listed For Sale

      12043 Mountbatten Dr, Tampa, FL 33626

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,953 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      12043 Mountbatten Dr, Tampa, FL 33626

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $317/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $620,000
      • Aug 21, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Maya Bonello COMPASS FLORIDA LLC

  • /2

    $775,000 Sold Nov 17, 2025

    9402 Woodbay Dr, Tampa, FL 33626

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,541 Sq Ft
    • Built 1992

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $305/SF
    • 132 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $787,533

    Last Listing Agent Brittany Turner MIHARA & ASSOCIATES INC.

    9402 Woodbay Dr, Tampa, FL 33626
    • /35

      Est $446,786 Not Listed For Sale

      12746 Aston Creek Dr, Tampa, FL 33626

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,551 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      12746 Aston Creek Dr, Tampa, FL 33626

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $284/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $440,000
      • May 16, 2023

      Last Listing Agent MaryAnn Architetto-Carroll FUTURE HOME REALTY INC

  • /2

    $912,500 Sold Mar 02, 2026

    12020 Wandsworth Dr, Tampa, FL 33626

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,641 Sq Ft
    • Built 1994

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $346/SF
    • 78 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $983,539

    Last Listing Agent Terri Cates SIGNATURE REALTY ASSOCIATES

    12020 Wandsworth Dr, Tampa, FL 33626
    • /46

      Est $224,684 Not Listed For Sale

      9162 Lake Chase Island Way Unit 9162, Tampa, FL 33626

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,140 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      9162 Lake Chase Island Way Unit 9162, Tampa, FL 33626

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Below List Price
      • $211/SF
      • 34 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $240,000
      • Aug 28, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Marcus Murray RE/MAX

  • /2

    $587,500 Sold Sep 25, 2025

    11837 Derbyshire Dr, Tampa, FL 33626

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,705 Sq Ft
    • Built 1997

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $345/SF
    • 55 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $589,157

    Last Listing Agent Amanda Siftar SMITH & ASSOCIATES REAL ESTATE

    11837 Derbyshire Dr, Tampa, FL 33626
    • /2

      Est $729,082 Not Listed For Sale

      10008 Bennington Dr, Tampa, FL 33626

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,217 Sq Ft
      • Built 1994
      10008 Bennington Dr, Tampa, FL 33626

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $318/SF
      • 64 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $705,000
      • Aug 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Dyan Pithers COLDWELL BANKER REALTY

  • /2

    $380,000 Sold Jan 02, 2026

    8812 Bayaud Dr, Tampa, FL 33626

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,777 Sq Ft
    • Built 1992

    Last Sold Summary

    • 15% Below List Price
    • $214/SF
    • 179 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $395,651

    Last Listing Agent Dawn Walls MARK SPAIN REAL ESTATE

    8812 Bayaud Dr, Tampa, FL 33626
    • /2

      Est $763,062 Not Listed For Sale

      10408 Applecross Ln, Tampa, FL 33626

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,263 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      10408 Applecross Ln, Tampa, FL 33626

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $339/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $768,000
      • Aug 05, 2024

• /2

    $698,600 Sold Apr 10, 2026

    9816 Royce Dr, Tampa, FL 33626

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,734 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $256/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $778,195

    Last Listing Agent Charles Rountree INSTA REAL ESTATE SOLUTIONS

    9816 Royce Dr, Tampa, FL 33626
    • /2

      Est $716,600 Not Listed For Sale

      9615 Greenpointe Dr, Tampa, FL 33626

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,167 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      9615 Greenpointe Dr, Tampa, FL 33626

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $318/SF
      • 20 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $690,000
      • Dec 20, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Gabe Galdos ARK REALTY

  • /2

    $1,245,000 Sold Sep 17, 2025

    11639 Renaissance View Ct, Tampa, FL 33626

    • 5 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,616 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • $344/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,229,927

    Last Listing Agent Kristi Drablos KELLER WILLIAMS TAMPA PROP.

    11639 Renaissance View Ct, Tampa, FL 33626
    • /84

      Est $1,031,790 Not Listed For Sale

      10038 Brompton Dr, Tampa, FL 33626

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,834 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      10038 Brompton Dr, Tampa, FL 33626

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $353/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,000,000
      • May 19, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Dyan Pithers COLDWELL BANKER REALTY

  • /2

    $330,000 Sold Aug 29, 2025

    11192 Windsor Place Cir, Tampa, FL 33626

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,272 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • $259/SF
    • 30 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $329,367

    Last Listing Agent Jennifer Willmitch SMITH & ASSOCIATES REAL ESTATE

    11192 Windsor Place Cir, Tampa, FL 33626
    • /13

      Est $551,906 Not Listed For Sale

      11807 Derbyshire Dr, Tampa, FL 33626

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,815 Sq Ft
      • Built 1997
      11807 Derbyshire Dr, Tampa, FL 33626

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $268/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $485,900
      • Apr 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Daniel Sefair SEFAIR INVESTMENTS INC

  • /2

    $746,500 Sold Aug 29, 2025

    10614 Gretna Green Dr, Tampa, FL 33626

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,618 Sq Ft
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $285/SF
    • 19 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $775,809

    Last Listing Agent Carolyn Reynolds KELLER WILLIAMS TAMPA PROP.

    10614 Gretna Green Dr, Tampa, FL 33626
    • /46

      Est $981,295 Not Listed For Sale

      10013 Brompton Dr, Tampa, FL 33626

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,115 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      10013 Brompton Dr, Tampa, FL 33626

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $292/SF
      • 47 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $910,000
      • Sep 08, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Al Winsser EQUITY REALTY SUNCOAST

  • /2

    $505,000 Sold Jun 12, 2025

    8908 Hixon Rd, Tampa, FL 33626

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,438 Sq Ft
    • Built 1984

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $351/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $514,996

    Last Listing Agent Rhonda Williams CENTURY 21 CIRCLE

    8908 Hixon Rd, Tampa, FL 33626
    • /46

      Est $700,713 Not Listed For Sale

      9976 Stockbridge Dr, Tampa, FL 33626

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,014 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      9976 Stockbridge Dr, Tampa, FL 33626

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Below List Price
      • $377/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $760,000
      • Jun 24, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Alexandra Ahern COMPASS FLORIDA LLC

  • /2

    $430,000 Sold Mar 26, 2026

    9811 W Park Village Dr, Tampa, FL 33626

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,386 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $310/SF
    • 48 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $454,190

    Last Listing Agent Jake Snyder ARK REALTY

    9811 W Park Village Dr, Tampa, FL 33626
    • /47

      Est $509,083 Not Listed For Sale

      9834 Bridgeton Dr, Tampa, FL 33626

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,829 Sq Ft
      • Built 1997
      9834 Bridgeton Dr, Tampa, FL 33626

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $283/SF
      • 104 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $518,000
      • Aug 31, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Babette Bodie COLDWELL BANKER REALTY

  • /2

    $575,000 Sold May 12, 2025

    8713 Hampden Dr, Tampa, FL 33626

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,780 Sq Ft
    • Built 1989

    Last Sold Summary

    • $323/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $573,403

    Last Listing Agent Joanne Dunn FUTURE HOME REALTY INC

    8713 Hampden Dr, Tampa, FL 33626
    • /2

      Est $534,095 Not Listed For Sale

      12410 Glenfield Ave, Tampa, FL 33626

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,539 Sq Ft
      • Built 1993
      12410 Glenfield Ave, Tampa, FL 33626

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $338/SF
      • 123 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $520,000
      • Oct 21, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Sandra Ceballos SILVER ROOTS REAL ESTATE GROUP

  • /2

    $15,000 Sold Dec 15, 2025

    003536-0500 Fawn Ridge Blvd, Westchase, FL 33626

    • Land
    • 1.73 Acres
    • $8,671 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 50% Above List Price
    • 0 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Sean Seward KELLER WILLIAMS ISLAND LIFE REAL ESTATE

    003536-0500 Fawn Ridge Blvd, Westchase, FL 33626
    • /46

      Est $660,958 Not Listed For Sale

      9308 Pontiac Dr, Tampa, FL 33626

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,486 Sq Ft
      • Built 1994
      9308 Pontiac Dr, Tampa, FL 33626

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $276/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $685,000
      • Jul 12, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Hadeel Elsheshaiy PINEYWOODS REALTY LLC

  • /2

    $775,000 Sold Oct 17, 2025

    10112 Downey Ln, Tampa, FL 33626

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,110 Sq Ft
    • Built 1997

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $367/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $774,234

    Last Listing Agent Billy Lolly KELLER WILLIAMS TAMPA CENTRAL

    10112 Downey Ln, Tampa, FL 33626
    • /20

      Est $180,967 Not Listed For Sale

      11823 Cypress Hill Cir, Tampa, FL 33626

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 960 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      11823 Cypress Hill Cir, Tampa, FL 33626

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Below List Price
      • $214/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $205,000
      • Mar 27, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jorge Gonzalez PEOPLE'S CHOICE REALTY SVC LLC

  • /2

    $1,368,000 Sold Dec 29, 2025

    10203 Radcliffe Dr, Tampa, FL 33626

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,387 Sq Ft
    • Built 1993

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $404/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,380,754

    Last Listing Agent Cathy Seguin KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY- PALM H

    10203 Radcliffe Dr, Tampa, FL 33626
    • /38

      Est $272,285 Not Listed For Sale

      12482 Berkeley Square Dr, Tampa, FL 33626

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,152 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      12482 Berkeley Square Dr, Tampa, FL 33626

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Below List Price
      • $252/SF
      • 66 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $290,000
      • Jul 05, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jackie Hodges OUT FAST REALTY & INVESTMENTS

  • /2

    $750,000 Sold Feb 23, 2026

    10020 Seymour Way, Tampa, FL 33626

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,408 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $311/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $762,752

    Last Listing Agent Yvette Hogan CENTURY 21 ELITE LOCATIONS, INC

    10020 Seymour Way, Tampa, FL 33626
    • /49

      Est $538,387 Not Listed For Sale

      10408 Springrose Dr, Tampa, FL 33626

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,436 Sq Ft
      • Built 1994
      10408 Springrose Dr, Tampa, FL 33626

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $357/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $513,000
      • May 07, 2024

• /2

    $845,000 Sold Jan 22, 2026

    11505 Splendid Ln, Tampa, FL 33626

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,806 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $301/SF
    • 54 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $851,320

11505 Splendid Ln, Tampa, FL 33626

Showing Results 481 - 520, Page 13 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home