240

Recently Sold Homes in 60154

Section Image
  • /26

    $390,000

    Sold Nov 26, 2025

    11513 Enterprise Dr, Westchester, IL 60154

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,680 Sq Ft
    • Built 1990

    Last Sold Summary

    • $232/SF
    • 23 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $395,801

    Last Listing Agent Julie White @properties Christie's International Real Estate

    11513 Enterprise Dr, Westchester, IL 60154
  • /22

    $432,000

    Sold May 11, 2026

    1558 Portsmouth Ave, Westchester, IL 60154

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,454 Sq Ft
    • Built 1953

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Above List Price
    • $297/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $383,622

    Last Listing Agent Shea Kiessling Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Chicago

    1558 Portsmouth Ave, Westchester, IL 60154
  • /2

    $325,000

    Sold Aug 20, 2025

    2843 Brighton Ct, Westchester, IL 60154

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,562 Sq Ft
    • Built 1984

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $208/SF
    • 18 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $343,994

    Last Listing Agent Caroline Dorn Compass

    2843 Brighton Ct, Westchester, IL 60154
  • /30

    $638,000

    Sold May 28, 2025

    2511 Nelson Square, Westchester, IL 60154

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,370 Sq Ft
    • Built 1968

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $189/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $661,579

    Last Listing Agent Joe Caputo REMAX Legends

    2511 Nelson Square, Westchester, IL 60154
  • /33

    $505,000

    Sold May 29, 2025

    10310 Oxford St, Westchester, IL 60154

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,486 Sq Ft
    • Built 1952

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $340/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $500,311

10310 Oxford St, Westchester, IL 60154
  • /33

    $330,000

    Sold Jun 11, 2025

    3038 Ashton Ct, Westchester, IL 60154

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,473 Sq Ft
    • Built 1984

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Above List Price
    • $224/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $348,187

    Last Listing Agent Selvie Qulafi RE/MAX Suburban

    3038 Ashton Ct, Westchester, IL 60154
  • /29

    $349,000

    Sold Aug 26, 2025

    1300 Highridge Pkwy, Westchester, IL 60154

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,235 Sq Ft
    • Built 1941

    Last Sold Summary

    • $283/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $360,679

1300 Highridge Pkwy, Westchester, IL 60154
  • /22

    $370,000

    Sold Aug 15, 2025

    1627 Downing Ave, Westchester, IL 60154

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,140 Sq Ft
    • Built 1954

    Last Sold Summary

    • $325/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $373,036

1627 Downing Ave, Westchester, IL 60154
  • /33

    $400,000

    Sold Jan 05, 2026

    10511 Preston St, Westchester, IL 60154

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,262 Sq Ft
    • Built 1960

    Last Sold Summary

    • $317/SF
    • 35 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $393,271

10511 Preston St, Westchester, IL 60154
  • /27

    $359,900

    Sold Apr 03, 2026

    10610 Essex St, Westchester, IL 60154

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,356 Sq Ft
    • Built 1957

    Last Sold Summary

    • $265/SF
    • 45 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $358,967

    Last Listing Agent Michael Gobber Century 21 Circle

    10610 Essex St, Westchester, IL 60154
  • /29

    $455,000

    Sold Jul 03, 2025

    10720 Wakefield St Unit 2, Westchester, IL 60154

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,443 Sq Ft
    • Built 1961

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $186/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $455,370

    Last Listing Agent Nicholas DiBrizzi Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Chicago

    10720 Wakefield St Unit 2, Westchester, IL 60154
  • /43

    $420,000

    Sold Jul 01, 2025

    1524 Concord Ave, Westchester, IL 60154

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,450 Sq Ft
    • Built 1981

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $171/SF
    • 22 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $442,931

    Last Listing Agent Laura Catrambone-Gerace Coldwell Banker Stratford Place

    1524 Concord Ave, Westchester, IL 60154
  • /21

    $395,000

    Sold Oct 14, 2025

    2508 Camberley Cir Unit 1648, Westchester, IL 60154

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,900 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $208/SF
    • 23 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $399,216

    Last Listing Agent Patti Cella @properties Christie's International Real Estate

    2508 Camberley Cir Unit 1648, Westchester, IL 60154
  • /25

    $337,000

    Sold Oct 27, 2025

    1326 Heidorn Ave, Westchester, IL 60154

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,478 Sq Ft
    • Built 1944

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $228/SF
    • 36 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $341,613

    Last Listing Agent Anne Monckton @properties Christie's International Real Estate

    1326 Heidorn Ave, Westchester, IL 60154
  • /24

    $340,000

    Sold Apr 02, 2026

    1348 Hull Ave, Westchester, IL 60154

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,260 Sq Ft
    • Built 1950

    Last Sold Summary

    • $270/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $336,075

    Last Listing Agent Michael Gobber Century 21 Circle

    1348 Hull Ave, Westchester, IL 60154
  • /26

    $380,000

    Sold Mar 11, 2026

    11153 Shakespeare St, Westchester, IL 60154

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,141 Sq Ft
    • Built 1956

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $333/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $375,490

    Last Listing Agent Evelyn Heirigs RE/MAX 10 in the Park

    11153 Shakespeare St, Westchester, IL 60154
  • /18

    $320,000

    Sold Feb 13, 2026

    3033 Ashton Ct, Westchester, IL 60154

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 971 Sq Ft
    • Built 1984

    Last Sold Summary

    • $330/SF
    • 27 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $317,730

    Last Listing Agent Pearl Glorioso Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Chicago

    3033 Ashton Ct, Westchester, IL 60154
  • /18

    $439,900

    Sold Jul 31, 2025

    2566 Camberley Cir Unit 8281, Westchester, IL 60154

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,000 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • $220/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $448,333

    Last Listing Agent Sondra Savino Compass

    2566 Camberley Cir Unit 8281, Westchester, IL 60154
  • /2

    $348,000

    Sold Oct 15, 2025

    1919 Suffolk Ave, Westchester, IL 60154

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,232 Sq Ft
    • Built 1954

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $282/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $352,922

    Last Listing Agent Tom Udvance Compass

    1919 Suffolk Ave, Westchester, IL 60154
  • /32

    $370,000

    Sold Jan 13, 2026

    1601 Bristol Ave, Westchester, IL 60154

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 2,100 Sq Ft
    • Built 1952

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $176/SF
    • 18 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $372,988

    Last Listing Agent Vitali Kniazkov Coldwell Banker Realty

    1601 Bristol Ave, Westchester, IL 60154
  • /21

    $425,000

    Sold Apr 30, 2026

    2610 Sunnyside Ave, Westchester, IL 60154

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,300 Sq Ft
    • Built 1960

    Last Sold Summary

    • $327/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $416,473

    Last Listing Agent Christina Fregoso Compass

    2610 Sunnyside Ave, Westchester, IL 60154
  • /2

    $400,000

    Sold Mar 03, 2026

    10524 Camelot St, Westchester, IL 60154

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,035 Sq Ft
    • Built 1985

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $197/SF
    • 105 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $411,473

    Last Listing Agent Kevin Calkins Compass

    10524 Camelot St, Westchester, IL 60154
  • /34

    $292,000

    Sold Jul 01, 2025

    826 Westchester Blvd, Westchester, IL 60154

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 942 Sq Ft
    • Built 1950

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $310/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $289,981

    Last Listing Agent Angela Walker Angela Walker Homes Real Estate Group

    826 Westchester Blvd, Westchester, IL 60154
  • /31

    $936,000

    Sold Jul 31, 2025

    10720 W Cermak Rd, Westchester, IL 60154

    • 12 Beds
    • 8 Baths

    Last Sold Summary

    • 25% Above List Price
    • 33 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $907,512

    Last Listing Agent Shay Hata @properties Christie's International Real Estate

    10720 W Cermak Rd, Westchester, IL 60154
  • /23

    $379,000

    Sold May 22, 2025

    2626 Sunnyside Ave, Westchester, IL 60154

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,543 Sq Ft
    • Built 1961

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $246/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $534,322

    Last Listing Agent Marie McCall @properties Christie's International Real Estate

    2626 Sunnyside Ave, Westchester, IL 60154
  • /19

    $362,500

    Sold Sep 05, 2025

    2519 Sunnyside Ave, Westchester, IL 60154

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,556 Sq Ft
    • Built 1961

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • $233/SF
    • 34 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $377,859

2519 Sunnyside Ave, Westchester, IL 60154
  • /22

    $335,000

    Sold Apr 27, 2026

    3005 Downing Ave, Westchester, IL 60154

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,185 Sq Ft
    • Built 1957

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $283/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $348,632

    Last Listing Agent Marla Zegart @properties Christie's International Real Estate

    3005 Downing Ave, Westchester, IL 60154
  • /18

    $340,000

    Sold Sep 02, 2025

    3050 Ashton Ct, Westchester, IL 60154

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,473 Sq Ft
    • Built 1984

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $231/SF
    • 22 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $349,134

    Last Listing Agent Jonathan Darin Coldwell Banker Real Estate Group

    3050 Ashton Ct, Westchester, IL 60154
  • /26

    $429,000

    Sold Mar 02, 2026

    10551 Essex St, Westchester, IL 60154

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,314 Sq Ft
    • Built 1957

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $185/SF
    • 21 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $423,208

    Last Listing Agent Veronica Rodriguez Redfin Corporation

    10551 Essex St, Westchester, IL 60154
  • /23

    $358,000

    Sold Jun 06, 2025

    1919 Downing Ave, Westchester, IL 60154

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,554 Sq Ft
    • Built 1954

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $230/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $378,346

    Last Listing Agent Deidre Owens Real People Realty

    1919 Downing Ave, Westchester, IL 60154
  • /29

    $409,000

    Sold Apr 30, 2026

    2345 Boeger Ave, Westchester, IL 60154

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,246 Sq Ft
    • Built 1956

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Above List Price
    • $328/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $400,447

    Last Listing Agent Pat Martin @properties Christie?s International Real Estate

    2345 Boeger Ave, Westchester, IL 60154
  • /25

    $276,000

    Sold Jan 12, 2026

    10072 Drury Ln, Westchester, IL 60154

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,385 Sq Ft
    • Built 1950

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $199/SF
    • 24 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $283,747

    Last Listing Agent Chad Haug C Edwards Real Estate

    10072 Drury Ln, Westchester, IL 60154
  • /31

    $359,000

    Sold Nov 10, 2025

    11148 Shelley St, Westchester, IL 60154

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 992 Sq Ft
    • Built 1955

    Last Sold Summary

    • $362/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $352,540

    Last Listing Agent Debbie Toscano Century 21 Circle

    11148 Shelley St, Westchester, IL 60154
  • /22

    $499,000

    Sold Mar 06, 2026

    1900 Manchester Ave, Westchester, IL 60154

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,553 Sq Ft
    • Built 1958

    Last Sold Summary

    • $321/SF
    • 21 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $489,757

    Last Listing Agent Betty Latsonas Baird & Warner

    1900 Manchester Ave, Westchester, IL 60154
  • /18

    $370,000

    Sold May 15, 2025

    2238 Stratford Ave, Westchester, IL 60154

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,252 Sq Ft
    • Built 1949

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $296/SF
    • 37 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $372,339

    Last Listing Agent Shlomo Arel Kale Realty

    2238 Stratford Ave, Westchester, IL 60154
  • /17

    $407,000

    Sold Jun 30, 2025

    2505 Camberley Cir Unit 3-813, Westchester, IL 60154

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,150 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $189/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $425,745

    Last Listing Agent Lucy Matune Baird & Warner

    2505 Camberley Cir Unit 3-813, Westchester, IL 60154
  • /31

    $353,500

    Sold May 08, 2026

    1433 Bristol Ave, Westchester, IL 60154

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,225 Sq Ft
    • Built 1947

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $289/SF
    • 24 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $362,822

    Last Listing Agent Omer Houston L.W. Reedy Real Estate

    1433 Bristol Ave, Westchester, IL 60154
  • /2

    $399,000

    Sold Nov 03, 2025

    11140 Windsor Dr, Westchester, IL 60154

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,345 Sq Ft
    • Built 1958

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $297/SF
    • 17 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $401,212

    Last Listing Agent Jennifer Cavanaugh Coldwell Banker Realty

    11140 Windsor Dr, Westchester, IL 60154
  • /12

    $295,000

    Sold Oct 30, 2025

    1406 Portsmouth Ave, Westchester, IL 60154

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,104 Sq Ft
    • Built 1950

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $267/SF
    • 22 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $297,754

    Last Listing Agent Gia Marie Benline Century 21 Circle

    1406 Portsmouth Ave, Westchester, IL 60154
  • /28

    $355,000

    Sold Oct 23, 2025

    3065 Ashton Ct, Westchester, IL 60154

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,360 Sq Ft
    • Built 1984

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $261/SF
    • 20 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $357,627

    Last Listing Agent Samantha Kaciuba Keller Williams Experience

    3065 Ashton Ct, Westchester, IL 60154

Showing Results 41 - 80, Page 2 of 6

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home