7,478

Westchester, IL Homes

Section Image
    • /22

      Est $508,063 Not Listed For Sale

      11111 Nelson St, Westchester, IL 60154

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,260 Sq Ft
      • Built 1967
      11111 Nelson St, Westchester, IL 60154

      Last Sold Summary

      • 27% Above List Price
      • $123/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $400,000
      • Aug 11, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Georgia Kass @ Properties

  • /32

    $417,000 Sold Apr 29, 2026

    11438 Ashley Woods Dr, Westchester, IL 60154

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,205 Sq Ft
    • Built 1987

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $189/SF
    • 30 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $435,536

    Last Listing Agent Julie White @properties Christie's International Real Estate

    11438 Ashley Woods Dr, Westchester, IL 60154
    • /30

      Est $336,520 Not Listed For Sale

      1408 Newcastle Ave, Westchester, IL 60154

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,125 Sq Ft
      • Built 1952
      1408 Newcastle Ave, Westchester, IL 60154

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $287/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $323,000
      • Mar 20, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Martin Rendon Realty of America, LLC

  • /31

    $465,000 Sold Jul 29, 2025

    2222 Buckingham Ave, Westchester, IL 60154

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,323 Sq Ft
    • Built 1941

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Above List Price
    • $351/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $454,024

    Last Listing Agent Jennifer Cavanaugh Coldwell Banker Realty

    2222 Buckingham Ave, Westchester, IL 60154
    • /15

      Est $356,185 Not Listed For Sale

      10112 Cambridge St, Westchester, IL 60154

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,400 Sq Ft
      • Built 1956
      10112 Cambridge St, Westchester, IL 60154

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $261/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $366,000
      • Nov 13, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Michael Scola RE/MAX

  • /27

    $800,000 Sold Oct 30, 2025

    1501 N State Pkwy Unit 6C, Chicago, IL 60610

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,850 Sq Ft
    • Built 1975

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $432/SF

    Current Estimated Value $826,367

    Last Listing Agent Natasha Motev Jameson Sotheby's Intl Realty

    1501 N State Pkwy Unit 6C, Chicago, IL 60610
    • /18

      Est $339,757 Not Listed For Sale

      11153 Regency Dr Unit 11153, Westchester, IL 60154

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,490 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      11153 Regency Dr Unit 11153, Westchester, IL 60154

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $214/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $318,900
      • Jan 29, 2025

      Last Listing Agent David Kosir Exit Real Estate Partners

  • /2

    $550,000 Sold Apr 06, 2026

    10913 Martindale Dr, Westchester, IL 60154

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,195 Sq Ft
    • Built 1958

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Above List Price
    • $460/SF
    • 60 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $509,622

    Last Listing Agent Cathy Bier Coldwell Banker Realty

    10913 Martindale Dr, Westchester, IL 60154
    • /22

      Est $311,587 Not Listed For Sale

      1137 Newcastle Ave, Westchester, IL 60154

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,028 Sq Ft
      • Built 1952
      1137 Newcastle Ave, Westchester, IL 60154

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $320/SF
      • 37 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $329,000
      • Jan 27, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Andy Sokol The Sokol Group

  • /23

    $302,000 Sold Nov 05, 2025

    2925 Denton Ct, Westchester, IL 60154

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,335 Sq Ft
    • Built 1984

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $226/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $307,907

    Last Listing Agent Bryan Nelson Baird & Warner

    2925 Denton Ct, Westchester, IL 60154
    • /31

      Est $400,866 Not Listed For Sale

      1256 Mandel Ave, Westchester, IL 60154

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,000 Sq Ft
      • Built 1952
      1256 Mandel Ave, Westchester, IL 60154

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $190/SF
      • 77 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $380,000
      • Mar 04, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Aaron Airhart @ Properties

  • /26

    $320,000 Sold Nov 26, 2025

    10461 Dorchester St, Westchester, IL 60154

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 991 Sq Ft
    • Built 1954

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $323/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $321,850

    Last Listing Agent Tom George Discover Real Estate

    10461 Dorchester St, Westchester, IL 60154
    • /18

      Est $445,192 Not Listed For Sale

      1946 Balmoral Ave, Westchester, IL 60154

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,781 Sq Ft
      • Built 1953
      1946 Balmoral Ave, Westchester, IL 60154

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $162/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $450,000
      • Aug 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Skylar Forssander Keller Williams Experience

  • /35

    $494,000 Sold Jan 05, 2026

    11122 Martindale Dr, Westchester, IL 60154

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,700 Sq Ft
    • Built 1959

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $291/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $488,955

    Last Listing Agent Sondra Savino Compass

    11122 Martindale Dr, Westchester, IL 60154
    • /63

      Est $641,438 Not Listed For Sale

      11338 W Alexandria Ln, Westchester, IL 60154

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,550 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      11338 W Alexandria Ln, Westchester, IL 60154

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $222/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $565,000
      • May 12, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Matthew Nieman @ Properties

  • /41

    $495,000 Sold Apr 30, 2026

    10845 Claridge Ave, Westchester, IL 60154

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,700 Sq Ft
    • Built 1957

    Last Sold Summary

    • $291/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $425,312

    Last Listing Agent Jennifer Amelio Century 21 Circle

    10845 Claridge Ave, Westchester, IL 60154
    • /17

      Est $317,797 Not Listed For Sale

      1127 Manchester Ave, Westchester, IL 60154

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,216 Sq Ft
      • Built 1948
      1127 Manchester Ave, Westchester, IL 60154

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $247/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $300,100
      • Jan 22, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Rosie Gonzalez Coldwell Banker Realty

  • /23

    $320,000 Sold Sep 22, 2025

    1922 Mayfair Ave, Westchester, IL 60154

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 935 Sq Ft
    • Built 1953

    Last Sold Summary

    • $342/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $318,241

1922 Mayfair Ave, Westchester, IL 60154
    • /42

      Est $369,613 Not Listed For Sale

      1803 Norfolk Ave, Westchester, IL 60154

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,248 Sq Ft
      • Built 1951
      1803 Norfolk Ave, Westchester, IL 60154

      Last Sold Summary

      • $296/SF
      • 16 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $369,900
      • May 01, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Laura Catrambone-Gerace Coldwell Banker Stratford Place

  • /34

    $375,000 Sold Oct 09, 2025

    2634 Stratford Ave, Westchester, IL 60154

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,494 Sq Ft
    • Built 1965

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $251/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $390,526

    Last Listing Agent James Stillo Skydan Real Estate Sales, LLC

    2634 Stratford Ave, Westchester, IL 60154
    • /27

      Est $467,220 Not Listed For Sale

      2914 Becket Ave, Westchester, IL 60154

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,209 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      2914 Becket Ave, Westchester, IL 60154

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $192/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $425,000
      • Nov 30, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Christopher Grano Keller Williams Infinity

  • /37

    $602,063 Sold Jul 17, 2025

    11111 Kingston St, Westchester, IL 60154

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 1,962 Sq Ft
    • Built 1970

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $307/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $592,832

    Last Listing Agent Elena Morando Internet Real Estate, LTD.

    11111 Kingston St, Westchester, IL 60154
    • /23

      Est $336,627 Not Listed For Sale

      1358 Manchester Ave, Westchester, IL 60154

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,104 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      1358 Manchester Ave, Westchester, IL 60154

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $299/SF
      • 28 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $330,000
      • Mar 28, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Robert Bakas Keller Williams Premiere Properties

  • /2

    $390,000 Sold Sep 12, 2025

    10921 Lancaster St, Westchester, IL 60154

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,817 Sq Ft
    • Built 1973

    Last Sold Summary

    • $215/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $405,138

    Last Listing Agent Pearl Glorioso Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Chicago

    10921 Lancaster St, Westchester, IL 60154
    • /43

      Est $510,789 Not Listed For Sale

      1936 Westchester Blvd, Westchester, IL 60154

      • 6 Beds
      • 7 Baths
      • 3,797 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      1936 Westchester Blvd, Westchester, IL 60154

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $125/SF
      • 20 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $475,000
      • Jun 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Julianne Conroy Core Realty & Investments, Inc

  • /23

    $402,000 Sold Oct 10, 2025

    2300 Boeger Ave, Westchester, IL 60154

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,637 Sq Ft
    • Built 1957

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $246/SF
    • 47 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $410,725

    Last Listing Agent Sarah Machmouchi Redfin Corporation

    2300 Boeger Ave, Westchester, IL 60154
    • /29

      Est $648,986 Not Listed For Sale

      3043 Rosebrook Cir, Westchester, IL 60154

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,618 Sq Ft
      • Built 1996
      3043 Rosebrook Cir, Westchester, IL 60154

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $215/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $563,000
      • May 25, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Carla Hill Pitelka Coldwell Banker Realty

  • /2

    $399,900 Sold Jun 16, 2025

    2326 Stratford Ave, Westchester, IL 60154

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,384 Sq Ft
    • Built 1952

    Last Sold Summary

    • $289/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $404,331

    Last Listing Agent Joel Zielke Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Prairie Path REALT

    2326 Stratford Ave, Westchester, IL 60154
    • /29

      Est $337,856 Not Listed For Sale

      1517 Evers Ave, Westchester, IL 60154

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,821 Sq Ft
      • Built 1956
      1517 Evers Ave, Westchester, IL 60154

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $176/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $320,000
      • Feb 08, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Laurie Arslani eXp Realty

  • /45

    $389,999 Sold Feb 13, 2026

    1907 Suffolk Ave, Westchester, IL 60154

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,500 Sq Ft
    • Built 1955

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $156/SF
    • 34 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $391,751

    Last Listing Agent Jonathan Lopez Realty of America, LLC

    1907 Suffolk Ave, Westchester, IL 60154
    • /31

      Est $407,205 Not Listed For Sale

      10303 Dickens St, Westchester, IL 60154

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,472 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      10303 Dickens St, Westchester, IL 60154

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $285/SF
      • 61 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $420,000
      • Aug 19, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Lisa Keating Century 21 Circle

  • /19

    $335,000 Sold Nov 20, 2025

    1908 Belleview Ave, Westchester, IL 60154

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,667 Sq Ft
    • Built 1955

    Last Sold Summary

    • $201/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $339,477

    Last Listing Agent Ryan O'Connor Baird & Warner

    1908 Belleview Ave, Westchester, IL 60154
    • /28

      Est $441,678 Not Listed For Sale

      1350 Balmoral Ave, Westchester, IL 60154

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,397 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      1350 Balmoral Ave, Westchester, IL 60154

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $177/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $425,000
      • Jan 08, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Shay Hata @ Properties

  • /32

    $420,000 Sold Sep 16, 2025

    11459 Burton Dr, Westchester, IL 60154

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,754 Sq Ft
    • Built 1987

    Last Sold Summary

    • $239/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $434,317

    Last Listing Agent Samuel Coleman Home Seeker's Realty, LLC

    11459 Burton Dr, Westchester, IL 60154
    • /18

      Est $393,063 Not Listed For Sale

      11107 Nelson St, Westchester, IL 60154

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,483 Sq Ft
      • Built 1968
      11107 Nelson St, Westchester, IL 60154

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $246/SF
      • 20 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $365,000
      • May 21, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Dawn Grana Coldwell Banker Real Estate Group

  • /26

    $380,000 Sold Aug 28, 2025

    1441 Mandel Ave, Westchester, IL 60154

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,864 Sq Ft
    • Built 1952

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $204/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $394,425

    Last Listing Agent Gina Knight Worth Clark Realty

    1441 Mandel Ave, Westchester, IL 60154
    • /10

      Est $276,349 Not Listed For Sale

      Unlisted Address

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 971 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      Unlisted Address

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $247/SF
      • 18 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $240,000
      • Jan 06, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Donna Ras @ Properties

  • /25

    $405,000 Sold Oct 07, 2025

    6223 N Magnolia Ave Unit 1N, Chicago, IL 60660

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,300 Sq Ft
    • Built 1906

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Above List Price
    • $312/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $399,335

    Last Listing Agent Mark Becker Compass

    6223 N Magnolia Ave Unit 1N, Chicago, IL 60660
    • /24

      Est $341,312 Not Listed For Sale

      1821 Downing Ave, Westchester, IL 60154

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,139 Sq Ft
      • Built 1954
      1821 Downing Ave, Westchester, IL 60154

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $287/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $327,000
      • May 21, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Brandon Theodore Stonetrust Realty Group, Inc.

  • /2

    $420,000 Sold Jan 16, 2026

    3045 Carlton Ct, Westchester, IL 60154

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,560 Sq Ft
    • Built 1984

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $269/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $419,304

    Last Listing Agent Rita Vera REimagine Chicago Realty

    3045 Carlton Ct, Westchester, IL 60154

Showing Results 401 - 440, Page 11 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home