8,782

Properties in ZIP Code 81252

Section Image
    • /4

      Est $66,672 Not Listed For Sale

      106 Crista Ln, Westcliffe, CO 81252

      106 Crista Ln, Westcliffe, CO 81252

      Last Sold Summary

      • 26% Above List Price
      • 628 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $53,000
      • May 06, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Diane Rose Westcliffe Home & Ranch, LLC

    • /27

      Not Listed For Sale

      84 Clubhouse Rd, Westcliffe, CO 81252

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,457 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      84 Clubhouse Rd, Westcliffe, CO 81252

      Last Sold Summary

      • $217/SF
      • 38 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $750,000
      • Aug 04, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Diane Rose Westcliffe Home & Ranch, LLC

    • /12

      Est $75,855 Not Listed For Sale

      648 Ute Rd, Westcliffe, CO 81252

      648 Ute Rd, Westcliffe, CO 81252

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • 114 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $66,500
      • Sep 05, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Michelle Higgins Homesmart Preferred Realty (Westcliffe)

    • /18

      Not Listed For Sale

      000 I Path, Cotopaxi, CO 81252

      000 I Path, Cotopaxi, CO 81252

      Last Sold Summary

      • 40 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $20,000
      • Jun 08, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Sharanne Rothenbucher Keller Williams Performance Realty

    • /2

      Est $492,411 Not Listed For Sale

      65 Pyrite Cir, Westcliffe, CO 81252

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,650 Sq Ft
      • Built 2019
      65 Pyrite Cir, Westcliffe, CO 81252

      Last Sold Summary

      • 49% Below List Price
      • $200/SF
      • Last Sold Price $330,000

      Last Listing Agent Brenda Bosse Homesmart Preferred Realty (Westcliffe)

    • /2

      Est $110,415 Not Listed For Sale

      136 Sun Deck Dr, Westcliffe, CO 81252

      • Studio
      136 Sun Deck Dr, Westcliffe, CO 81252

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Below List Price
      • Last Sold Price $120,000

      Last Listing Agent Brittany Martin Martin & Tope Real Estate Co

    • /35

      Est $267,751 Not Listed For Sale

      329 Vista de Agua Loop, Westcliffe, CO 81252

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 800 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      329 Vista de Agua Loop, Westcliffe, CO 81252

      Last Sold Summary

      • 28% Above List Price
      • $262/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $210,000
      • Mar 17, 2022

      Last Listing Agent James Thomas Rover Real Estate Company

    • /2

      Est $319,311 Not Listed For Sale

      845 Durfee Cir, Westcliffe, CO 81252

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 708 Sq Ft
      • Built 1992
      845 Durfee Cir, Westcliffe, CO 81252

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Below List Price
      • $424/SF
      • Last Sold Price $300,000

      Last Listing Agent Alyssa Loflin eXp Realty, LLC

    • /26

      Est $173,179 Not Listed For Sale

      222 Cliff St Unit 5A, Westcliffe, CO 81252

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 720 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      222 Cliff St Unit 5A, Westcliffe, CO 81252

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Above List Price
      • $201/SF
      • 70 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $145,000
      • Sep 30, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Joe J. Saraceno Joe J Saraceno, Broker

    • /2

      Est $799,418 Not Listed For Sale

      927 Howe Rd, Westcliffe, CO 81252

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,536 Sq Ft
      • Built 2018
      927 Howe Rd, Westcliffe, CO 81252

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Below List Price
      • $204/SF
      • Last Sold Price $720,000

• /2

      Est $56,698 Not Listed For Sale

      215 Ferris Dr, Westcliffe, CO 81252

      • Studio
      215 Ferris Dr, Westcliffe, CO 81252

      Last Sold Summary

      • 21% Below List Price
      • Last Sold Price $47,000

      Last Listing Agent Tammy Williams eXp Realty

    • /31

      Est $415,989 Not Listed For Sale

      22 St Andrews Dr, Westcliffe, CO 81252

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,224 Sq Ft
      • Built 2021
      22 St Andrews Dr, Westcliffe, CO 81252

      Last Sold Summary

      • 26% Above List Price
      • $270/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $330,000
      • Jan 11, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Daniel Hight Homesmart Preferred Realty (Westcliffe)

    • /8

      Est $117,848 Not Listed For Sale

      2005 Oak Dr, Westcliffe, CO 81252

      2005 Oak Dr, Westcliffe, CO 81252

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • 53 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $102,500
      • Nov 07, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Carolyn Abraham Watson Land Company Inc.

    • /21

      Est $80,073 Not Listed For Sale

      6234 County Road 255, Westcliffe, CO 81252

      6234 County Road 255, Westcliffe, CO 81252

      Last Sold Summary

      • 23% Above List Price
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $65,000
      • May 09, 2022

      Last Listing Agent JACKIE SHEPHERD Wapiti Ranch Realty and Auction LLC

    • /20

      Not Listed For Sale

      TBD Aspen Trail Rd, Westcliffe, CO 81252

      TBD Aspen Trail Rd, Westcliffe, CO 81252

      Last Sold Summary

      • 177 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $135,000
      • Oct 29, 2021

      Last Listing Agent RAVEN THACKER Summit & Main Realty Group

    • /2

      Est $1,003,043 Not Listed For Sale

      950 Pheasant Loop, Westcliffe, CO 81252

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 2,092 Sq Ft
      • Built 2018
      950 Pheasant Loop, Westcliffe, CO 81252

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $459/SF
      • Last Sold Price $960,000

      Last Listing Agent Kimberlee Salimeno Keller Williams Client's Choice Realty

    • /2

      Est $143,000 Not Listed For Sale

      301 Ackers Ln, Westcliffe, CO 81252

      301 Ackers Ln, Westcliffe, CO 81252

      Last Sold Summary

      • 25% Above List Price
      • 1,311 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $114,500
      • Mar 08, 2016

• /17

      Est $58,500 Not Listed For Sale

      6693 County Road 328, Westcliffe, CO 81252

      6693 County Road 328, Westcliffe, CO 81252

      Last Sold Summary

      • 30% Above List Price
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $45,000
      • Apr 14, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Beatrice Price Homesmart Preferred Realty

    • /18

      Est $165,201 Not Listed For Sale

      3795 County Road 215, Westcliffe, CO 81252

      3795 County Road 215, Westcliffe, CO 81252

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $155,000
      • Aug 12, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Brock Flynn Mountain Land Properties, LLC

    • /9

      Est $77,417 Not Listed For Sale

      862 Chalice Dr, Westcliffe, CO 81252

      862 Chalice Dr, Westcliffe, CO 81252

      Last Sold Summary

      • 35% Above List Price
      • 53 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $57,500
      • Feb 10, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Robert Joslen Wild West Properties

    • /8

      Est $251,000 Not Listed For Sale

      620 County Road 328, Westcliffe, CO 81252

      620 County Road 328, Westcliffe, CO 81252

      Last Sold Summary

      • 206% Above List Price
      • 3,052 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $82,000
      • Dec 20, 2019

• /2

      Est $840,429 Not Listed For Sale

      550 Highlands Rd, Westcliffe, CO 81252

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,723 Sq Ft
      • Built 2016
      550 Highlands Rd, Westcliffe, CO 81252

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Below List Price
      • $281/SF
      • Last Sold Price $765,000

      Last Listing Agent Elizabeth Watson Watson Land Company Inc.

    • /26

      Est $69,327 Not Listed For Sale

      1430 Broken Hand Rd, Westcliffe, CO 81252

      1430 Broken Hand Rd, Westcliffe, CO 81252

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • 33 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $60,900
      • Dec 22, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Michael Anthony True Grit Land & Home

    • /2

      Est $76,970 Not Listed For Sale

      1223 Commanche Rd, Westcliffe, CO 81252

      • Studio
      1223 Commanche Rd, Westcliffe, CO 81252

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Below List Price
      • Last Sold Price $68,000

      Last Listing Agent Sarah Flynn Mountain Land Properties, LLC

    • /2

      Est $80,001 Not Listed For Sale

      1499 Larkspur Ln, Westcliffe, CO 81252

      • Studio
      1499 Larkspur Ln, Westcliffe, CO 81252

      Last Sold Summary

      • 33% Below List Price
      • Last Sold Price $60,000

      Last Listing Agent Tiffany Krecklow Keller Williams Client's Choice Realty

    • /2

      Est $59,254 Not Listed For Sale

      484 Ferris Dr, Westcliffe, CO 81252

      • Studio
      484 Ferris Dr, Westcliffe, CO 81252

      Last Sold Summary

      • 38% Below List Price
      • Last Sold Price $43,000

      Last Listing Agent Stephanie Moran Ironwood Properties, LLC

    • /2

      Est $462,518 Not Listed For Sale

      65 W Calcite Ct, Silver Cliff, CO 81252

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,258 Sq Ft
      • Built 2008
      65 W Calcite Ct, Silver Cliff, CO 81252

      Last Sold Summary

      • 26% Above List Price
      • $292/SF
      • 529 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $367,800
      • Sep 21, 2012

• /2

      Est $62,555 Not Listed For Sale

      888 Kiowa Rd, Westcliffe, CO 81252

      • Studio
      888 Kiowa Rd, Westcliffe, CO 81252

      Last Sold Summary

      • 51% Below List Price
      • Last Sold Price $41,500

• /2

      Est $80,470 Not Listed For Sale

      114 Navajo Rd, Westcliffe, CO 81252

      • Studio
      114 Navajo Rd, Westcliffe, CO 81252

      Last Sold Summary

      • 20% Below List Price
      • Last Sold Price $67,000

• /16

      Est $313,578 Not Listed For Sale

      1490 Black Cloud Cir, Westcliffe, CO 81252

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,216 Sq Ft
      • Built 2021
      1490 Black Cloud Cir, Westcliffe, CO 81252

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $238/SF
      • 60 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $289,500
      • Apr 20, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Marty Boennighausen Martin & Tope Real Estate Co

    • /35

      Est $170,500 Not Listed For Sale

      1504 Chalice Dr, Westcliffe, CO 81252

      1504 Chalice Dr, Westcliffe, CO 81252

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Kimberlee Salimeno Keller Williams Clients Choice Realty

    • /2

      Est $599,616 Not Listed For Sale

      377 Apache Rd, Westcliffe, CO 81252

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,894 Sq Ft
      • Built 2019
      377 Apache Rd, Westcliffe, CO 81252

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Below List Price
      • $290/SF
      • Last Sold Price $550,000

      Last Listing Agent Kimberly Powers Summit & Main Realty Group

    • /2

      Est $100,106 Not Listed For Sale

      1707 Chalice Dr, Westcliffe, CO 81252

      • Studio
      1707 Chalice Dr, Westcliffe, CO 81252

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • Last Sold Price $94,900

      Last Listing Agent KAREN SWEENEY Four Mile Realty

    • /2

      Est $70,947 Not Listed For Sale

      396 Choctaw Trail, Westcliffe, CO 81252

      • Studio
      396 Choctaw Trail, Westcliffe, CO 81252

      Last Sold Summary

      • 222% Below List Price
      • Last Sold Price $22,000

• /13

      Est $70,000 Not Listed For Sale

      143 Zuni Trail, Westcliffe, CO 81252

      143 Zuni Trail, Westcliffe, CO 81252

      Last Sold Summary

      • 35% Above List Price
      • 1,355 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $52,000
      • Aug 14, 2020

      Last Listing Agent WADE PETTIS Wapiti Ranch Realty and Auction LLC

    • /2

      Est $214,079 Not Listed For Sale

      283 Dora Mountain Rd, Westcliffe, CO 81252

      • Studio
      283 Dora Mountain Rd, Westcliffe, CO 81252

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Below List Price
      • Last Sold Price $184,900

• /2

      Est $191,703 Not Listed For Sale

      1255 County Road 172, Westcliffe, CO 81252

      • Studio
      1255 County Road 172, Westcliffe, CO 81252

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Below List Price
      • Last Sold Price $180,000

      Last Listing Agent Mattie Burtt Mattie Burtt Realty, Inc.

    • /11

      Not Listed For Sale

      731 Comanche Rd, Westcliffe, CO 81252

      731 Comanche Rd, Westcliffe, CO 81252

      Last Sold Summary

      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $43,000
      • Nov 28, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Tyson Cool Properties Of Colorado CC

    • /5

      Est $167,969 Not Listed For Sale

      900 Ridge Rd, Westcliffe, CO 81252

      900 Ridge Rd, Westcliffe, CO 81252

      Last Sold Summary

      • 34% Above List Price
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $125,000
      • Jun 03, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Gary Martin Martin & Tope Real Estate Co

    • /23

      Est $102,439 Not Listed For Sale

      504 Ute Rd, Westcliffe, CO 81252

      504 Ute Rd, Westcliffe, CO 81252

      Last Sold Summary

      • 72% Above List Price
      • 80 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $59,500
      • Mar 05, 2021

      Last Listing Agent KATHRYN MATTHEWS KLM Realty

Showing Results 441 - 480, Page 12 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home