8,781

Properties in ZIP Code 81252

Section Image
    • /16

      Not Listed For Sale

      TBD Brittany Ln, Westcliffe, CO 81252

      TBD Brittany Ln, Westcliffe, CO 81252

      Last Sold Summary

      • 42 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $60,826
      • Jul 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Michelle Higgins Homesmart Preferred Realty (Westcliffe)

    • /33

      Not Listed For Sale

      1120 White Rock Rd, Westcliffe, CO 81252

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,800 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      1120 White Rock Rd, Westcliffe, CO 81252

      Last Sold Summary

      • $542/SF
      • 218 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $975,000
      • Jul 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent KAYLA BRADY Homesmart Preferred Realty (Westcliffe)

    • /10

      Est $202,630 Not Listed For Sale

      9 Granada Ct Unit 20, Silver Cliff, CO 81252

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 780 Sq Ft
      • Built 1982
      9 Granada Ct Unit 20, Silver Cliff, CO 81252

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $254/SF
      • 63 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $198,000
      • Jun 17, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jean Canterbury Bighorn Realty

    • /17

      Est $356,132 Not Listed For Sale

      3329 Cr 265, Westcliffe, CO 81252

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,529 Sq Ft
      • Built 1971
      3329 Cr 265, Westcliffe, CO 81252

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $228/SF
      • 214 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $349,000
      • Jan 31, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Shelly Nordyke Westcliffe Home & Ranch, LLC

    • /10

      Est $79,553 Not Listed For Sale

      106 7th, Westcliffe, CO 81252

      • Built 1999
      106 7th, Westcliffe, CO 81252

      Last Sold Summary

      • 20% Above List Price
      • $172/SF
      • 38 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $66,200
      • Jul 08, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Nikki Curtis Froze Creek Land Company

    • /25

      Not Listed For Sale

      Lot 14 Corner of Piute and Commanche, Westcliffe, CO 81252

      Lot 14 Corner of Piute and Commanche, Westcliffe, CO 81252

      Last Sold Summary

      • 193 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $53,900
      • Jul 18, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Sarah Flynn Mountain Land Properties, LLC

    • /17

      Not Listed For Sale

      ABC Oak Grove Cir, Westcliffe, CO 81252

      ABC Oak Grove Cir, Westcliffe, CO 81252

      Last Sold Summary

      • 101 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $525,000
      • Aug 29, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Marty Boennighausen Martin & Tope Real Estate Co

    • /27

      Not Listed For Sale

      737 County Road 203, Westcliffe, CO 81252

      737 County Road 203, Westcliffe, CO 81252

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $240,000
      • Aug 29, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Terrence Leitch Aspen Snowmass Sotheby's International Realty - Hyman Mall

    • /2

      Est $150,263 Not Listed For Sale

      190 Haven Rd, Westcliffe, CO 81252

      • Studio
      190 Haven Rd, Westcliffe, CO 81252

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Below List Price
      • Last Sold Price $185,000

      Last Listing Agent Kimberlee Salimeno Keller Williams Client's Choice Realty

    • /44

      Est $509,495 Not Listed For Sale

      1959 Junkins Loop, Westcliffe, CO 81252

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,404 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      1959 Junkins Loop, Westcliffe, CO 81252

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Below List Price
      • $392/SF
      • Last Sold Price $550,000
      • Sep 13, 2024

      Last Listing Agent KAYLA BRADY HomeSmart Preferred Realty

    • /2

      Est $55,214 Not Listed For Sale

      572 Domingo Way, Westcliffe, CO 81252

      • Studio
      572 Domingo Way, Westcliffe, CO 81252

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Below List Price
      • Last Sold Price $49,500

      Last Listing Agent Joshua Martin Martin & Tope Real Estate Co

    • /11

      Est $182,848 Not Listed For Sale

      61 Shirley Ln, Westcliffe, CO 81252

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 491 Sq Ft
      • Built 2022
      61 Shirley Ln, Westcliffe, CO 81252

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Below List Price
      • $448/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $220,000
      • Nov 18, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Shelley Keller HomeSmart Preferred Realty

    • /33

      Est $500,536 Not Listed For Sale

      306 Aspen Trail Rd, Westcliffe, CO 81252

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,896 Sq Ft
      • Built 2013
      306 Aspen Trail Rd, Westcliffe, CO 81252

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $251/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $475,000
      • Aug 06, 2024

• /2

      Est $198,469 Not Listed For Sale

      1635 Brittany Rd, Westcliffe, CO 81252

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,752 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      1635 Brittany Rd, Westcliffe, CO 81252

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $108/SF
      • Last Sold Price $190,000

      Last Listing Agent Brittany Martin Martin & Tope Real Estate Co

    • /22

      Est $523,605 Not Listed For Sale

      1890 County Road 171, Westcliffe, CO 81252

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,440 Sq Ft
      • Built 2021
      1890 County Road 171, Westcliffe, CO 81252

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Above List Price
      • $308/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $443,000
      • Jul 18, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Shelly Nordyke Westcliffe Home & Ranch

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      437 Chalice Rd, Westcliffe, CO 81252

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,792 Sq Ft
      • Built 1994
      437 Chalice Rd, Westcliffe, CO 81252

      Last Sold Summary

      • $329/SF
      • Last Sold Price $589,000

      Last Listing Agent Tammy Williams eXp Realty

    • /43

      Est $1,172,477 Not Listed For Sale

      1360 Quanah Rd, Westcliffe, CO 81252

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 3,092 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      1360 Quanah Rd, Westcliffe, CO 81252

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Below List Price
      • $437/SF
      • 111 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,350,000
      • Oct 11, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Elizabeth Watson Watson Land Company

    • /31

      Est $498,619 Not Listed For Sale

      966 Bunker Hill Rd, Westcliffe, CO 81252

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,458 Sq Ft
      • Built 1996
      966 Bunker Hill Rd, Westcliffe, CO 81252

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $319/SF
      • 43 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $465,000
      • Aug 02, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Bob Senderhauf Custer County Realty Inc

    • /49

      Est $1,463,302 Not Listed For Sale

      855 Wild Bill Blvd, Westcliffe, CO 81252

      • 5 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 4,605 Sq Ft
      • Built 2022
      855 Wild Bill Blvd, Westcliffe, CO 81252

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $315/SF
      • 44 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,450,000
      • Dec 19, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Alyssa Loflin Real Broker, LLC DBA Real

    • /34

      Est $78,237 Not Listed For Sale

      391 Shawnee Trail, Westcliffe, CO 81252

      391 Shawnee Trail, Westcliffe, CO 81252

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $75,500
      • Jul 19, 2024

      Last Listing Agent James Thomas Rover Real Estate Company

    • /35

      Est $835,146 Not Listed For Sale

      575 Round up Rd, Westcliffe, CO 81252

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,387 Sq Ft
      • Built 2021
      575 Round up Rd, Westcliffe, CO 81252

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $346/SF
      • 65 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $825,000
      • Aug 06, 2024

• /2

      Est $53,997 Not Listed For Sale

      373 Good Hope Dr, Westcliffe, CO 81252

      • Studio
      373 Good Hope Dr, Westcliffe, CO 81252

      Last Sold Summary

      • 20% Below List Price
      • Last Sold Price $45,000

      Last Listing Agent JACKIE SHEPHERD Wapiti Ranch Realty and Auction LLC

    • /15

      Not Listed For Sale

      TBD Pyrite Cir, Westcliffe, CO 81252

      TBD Pyrite Cir, Westcliffe, CO 81252

      Last Sold Summary

      • 145 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $42,000
      • Sep 20, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Daniel Hight Homesmart Preferred Realty (Westcliffe)

    • /33

      Est $235,348 Not Listed For Sale

      1313 County Road 150, Westcliffe, CO 81252

      • 2 Beds
      • 544 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      1313 County Road 150, Westcliffe, CO 81252

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $414/SF
      • 189 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $225,000
      • Nov 18, 2024

      Last Listing Agent MICHAEL BELCHER Summit & Main Realty Group

    • /2

      Est $320,619 Not Listed For Sale

      144 Antelope Ln, Westcliffe, CO 81252

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • Built 2024
      144 Antelope Ln, Westcliffe, CO 81252

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Below List Price
      • Last Sold Price $345,000

• /21

      Not Listed For Sale

      642 County Road 182r, Westcliffe, CO 81252

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 800 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      642 County Road 182r, Westcliffe, CO 81252

      Last Sold Summary

      • $206/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $165,000
      • Mar 26, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Tammy Williams eXp Realty

    • /33

      Est $211,387 Not Listed For Sale

      497 & 550 Bear Peak Rd, Westcliffe, CO 81252

      497 & 550 Bear Peak Rd, Westcliffe, CO 81252

      Last Sold Summary

      • 28% Below List Price
      • 50 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $295,000
      • May 06, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kimberly Powers Summit & Main Realty Group

    • /11

      Not Listed For Sale

      Unlisted Address

      Unlisted Address

      Last Sold Summary

      • 69 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $70,000
      • Jul 09, 2024

      Last Listing Agent JACKIE SHEPHERD United Country Wapiti Ranch Realty and Auction LLC

    • /19

      Not Listed For Sale

      1125 Round up Rd, Westcliffe, CO 81252

      1125 Round up Rd, Westcliffe, CO 81252

      Last Sold Summary

      • 40 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $173,000
      • May 24, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Sarah Flynn Mountain Land Properties Llc

    • /20

      Est $252,050 Not Listed For Sale

      1375 Goebel Way, Silver Cliff, CO 81252

      1375 Goebel Way, Silver Cliff, CO 81252

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • 49 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $244,000
      • May 31, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Sarah Flynn Mountain Land Properties Llc

    • /39

      Est $581,493 Not Listed For Sale

      1565 County Road 327, Westcliffe, CO 81252

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,904 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      1565 County Road 327, Westcliffe, CO 81252

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $299/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $569,000
      • May 10, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Mattie Burtt Mattie Burtt Realty Inc

    • /10

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 County Road 241, Westcliffe, CO 81252

      0 County Road 241, Westcliffe, CO 81252

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $54,500
      • Oct 31, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Tammy Williams Exp Realty LLC

    • /20

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 Tbd County Road 220, Westcliffe, CO 81252

      0 Tbd County Road 220, Westcliffe, CO 81252

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $950,000
      • May 21, 2024

      Last Listing Agent David Martin Legacy Properties of Colorado

    • /30

      Est $68,000 Not Listed For Sale

      221 Junkins Loop, Westcliffe, CO 81252

      221 Junkins Loop, Westcliffe, CO 81252

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • 70 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $65,000
      • Aug 23, 2024

      Last Listing Agent DAWN BROOKS-WHITE Real

    • /23

      Not Listed For Sale

      000 Valley View Rd, Westcliffe, CO 81252

      000 Valley View Rd, Westcliffe, CO 81252

      Last Sold Summary

      • 293 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $140,000
      • Feb 28, 2025

• /37

      Est $928,422 Not Listed For Sale

      4230 Timber Ridge Rd, Westcliffe, CO 81252

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,385 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      4230 Timber Ridge Rd, Westcliffe, CO 81252

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $272/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $920,000
      • Apr 10, 2024

      Last Listing Agent KAYLA BRADY HomeSmart Preferred Realty

    • /35

      Est $343,188 Not Listed For Sale

      213 4th St, Silver Cliff, CO 81252

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,858 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      213 4th St, Silver Cliff, CO 81252

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $186/SF
      • 121 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $345,000
      • Aug 08, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Brenda Bosse HomeSmart Preferred Realty

    • /35

      Est $128,500 Not Listed For Sale

      179 Shoshone Trail, Westcliffe, CO 81252

      179 Shoshone Trail, Westcliffe, CO 81252

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • 21 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $115,000
      • May 15, 2024

• /12

      Est $53,131 Not Listed For Sale

      113 Junkins Loop, Westcliffe, CO 81252

      113 Junkins Loop, Westcliffe, CO 81252

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Above List Price
      • 309 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $45,000
      • Jan 22, 2025

• /35

      Est $373,355 Not Listed For Sale

      950 Haven Rd, Westcliffe, CO 81252

      • 4 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,760 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      950 Haven Rd, Westcliffe, CO 81252

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $199/SF
      • 214 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $350,000
      • Nov 20, 2024

Showing Results 201 - 240, Page 6 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home