$320,000
- Land
- 2.06 Acres
- $155,340 per Acre
102-110 Rosita Ave, Westcliffe, CO 81252
102-110 Rosita Ave, Westcliffe, CO 81252$320,000
102-110 Rosita Ave, Westcliffe, CO 81252
102-110 Rosita Ave, Westcliffe, CO 81252$50,000
379 Fowler Dr, Westcliffe, CO 81252
379 Fowler Dr, Westcliffe, CO 81252$63,000
550 Cr 358, Westcliffe, CO 81252
550 Cr 358, Westcliffe, CO 81252$2,190,000
400 Ridge Rd, Westcliffe, CO 81252
Luxury Log Home for Sale on 42 Acres with Sangre de Cristo Mountain Views Discover this stunning Colorado log home for sale, nestled on 42 private, wooded acres with unmatched views of the Sangre de Cristo Mountains. This exceptional two-story mountain retreat offers 4 spacious bedrooms, 3.5 bathrooms, and 4,300 square feet of beautifully designed living space — perfect for families, remote
JACKIE SHEPHERD United Country Wapiti Ranch Realty and Auction LLC
$775,000
Unlisted Address
A great location was chosen for this energy-efficient, southwest-style hybrid home. With post & beam construction, hay bale insulation (w/ an R53 insulation factor), & SIP (structural insulated panels (R-17) roofing, earthen plaster interior walls, stucco exterior, concrete floors, in-floor radiant heat, & wood-burning stove, you can plan on reduced utility bills. The center courtyard has brick
Twila Geroux Hayden Outdoors LLC
$775,000
31 Black Fawn Ln, Westcliffe, CO 81252
Nestled in the serene beauty of the mountains, this spacious stucco home offers a perfect blend of luxury and natural charm. On 5 wooded acres, this property provides breathtaking Mountain Views that can be enjoyed from multiple vantage points throughout the home. With 3 beautifully appointed bedrooms upstairs and 3 bathrooms, this residence is designed to offer comfort and elegance at every