2,011

Recently Sold Westfield, IN Homes

Section Image Section Image
  • /16

    $565,000 Sold Feb 23, 2026

    1677 Ties Way, Westfield, IN 46074

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,396 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $236/SF
    • 161 Days On Market

    Estridge Homes Midland - The Terraces

    1677 Ties Way, Westfield, IN 46074
  • /69

    $642,000 Sold Sep 12, 2025

    15203 Shoreway Ct E, Carmel, IN 46032

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,608 Sq Ft
    • Built 1974

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $178/SF
    • 78 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $619,358

    Last Listing Agent Robert Cowan F.C. Tucker Company

    15203 Shoreway Ct E, Carmel, IN 46032
  • /21

    $339,995 Sold Jul 23, 2025

    19493 Boulder Brook Ln, Westfield, IN 46074

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,372 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $248/SF
    • 27 Days On Market

    19493 Boulder Brook Ln, Westfield, IN 46074
  • /29

    $425,000 Sold Mar 18, 2026

    1677 Solebar Way, Westfield, IN 46074

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,303 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 15% Below List Price
    • $326/SF
    • 255 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Justin Steill Berkshire Hathaway Home

    1677 Solebar Way, Westfield, IN 46074
  • /77

    $483,500 Sold Mar 27, 2026

    20011 Edwick Dr, Westfield, IN 46074

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,228 Sq Ft
    • Built 2021

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $150/SF
    • 31 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $487,078

    Last Listing Agent Scott Armstrong Armstrong Real Estate Brokerag

    20011 Edwick Dr, Westfield, IN 46074
  • /25

    $534,000 Sold Feb 18, 2026

    1675 Coach Dr, Westfield, IN 46074

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,040 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Last Sold Summary

    • $262/SF
    • 18 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Justin Steill Berkshire Hathaway Home

    1675 Coach Dr, Westfield, IN 46074
  • /61

    $766,500 Sold Jun 27, 2025

    19452 Lewis Cir, Westfield, IN 46074

    • 5 Beds
    • 5.5 Baths
    • 4,501 Sq Ft
    • Built 2023

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Above List Price
    • $170/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $819,301

    Last Listing Agent Erin Hundley Compass Indiana, LLC

    19452 Lewis Cir, Westfield, IN 46074
  • /37

    $630,000 Sold Mar 30, 2026

    176 W Tansey Crossing, Westfield, IN 46074

    • 5 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 4,092 Sq Ft
    • Built 2014

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $154/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $638,140

    Last Listing Agent Derek Eisenberg Continental Real Estate Group

    176 W Tansey Crossing, Westfield, IN 46074
  • /60

    $819,900 Sold Jul 30, 2025

    3821 Shady Lake Dr, Westfield, IN 46074

    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,795 Sq Ft
    • Built 2018

    Last Sold Summary

    • $216/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $798,283

    Last Listing Agent Stacey Sobczak Compass Indiana, LLC

    3821 Shady Lake Dr, Westfield, IN 46074
  • /22

    $295,704 Sold Feb 11, 2026

    19553 Grassy Branch Rd, Westfield, IN 46074

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,574 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $188/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $304,169

    Olthof Homes Lindley Run - Townhomes

    19553 Grassy Branch Rd, Westfield, IN 46074
  • /38

    $338,990 Sold Dec 05, 2025

    17451 Ebling Trail, Westfield, IN 46062

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,778 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $191/SF
    • 94 Days On Market

    M/I Homes Bonterra

    17451 Ebling Trail, Westfield, IN 46062
  • /11

    $618,392 Sold Apr 21, 2026

    2564 Towne Run Ct, Westfield, IN 46074

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,894 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $327/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Epcon Communities The Courtyards of Westfield

    2564 Towne Run Ct, Westfield, IN 46074
  • /32

    $414,900 Sold Feb 26, 2026

    3914 Holly Brook Dr, Westfield, IN 46062

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,128 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $195/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $422,333

    Drees Homes Belle Crest

    3914 Holly Brook Dr, Westfield, IN 46062
  • /9

    $495,000 Sold Sep 25, 2025

    1139 Chatham Rdg Ct, Westfield, IN 46074

    • Land
    • 24,393 Sq Ft
    • $883,929 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $490,068

    Last Listing Agent Ally Hunckler Maywright Property Co.

    1139 Chatham Rdg Ct, Westfield, IN 46074
  • /34

    $317,900 Sold Oct 30, 2025

    17069 Maple Springs Way, Westfield, IN 46074

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,676 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $190/SF
    • 55 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $318,885

    Last Listing Agent Mary Jane Coutz Highgarden Real Estate

    17069 Maple Springs Way, Westfield, IN 46074
  • /32

    $459,995 Sold Apr 01, 2026

    16752 Breton Rd, Westfield, IN 46074

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,578 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $178/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $496,000

    Lennar Ravinia - Ravinia Venture

    16752 Breton Rd, Westfield, IN 46074
  • /35

    $457,749 Sold Aug 20, 2025

    3687 Thomas Jefferson Ct, Westfield, IN 46074

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,903 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $241/SF
    • 15 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $447,382

    Olthof Homes Lindley Run - Single Family Homes

    3687 Thomas Jefferson Ct, Westfield, IN 46074
  • /4

    $690,851 Sold Sep 12, 2025

    790 Robinson Farm Way, Westfield, IN 46074

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,083 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $224/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Non-BLC Member MIBOR REALTOR® Association

    790 Robinson Farm Way, Westfield, IN 46074
  • /43

    $727,250 Sold Mar 24, 2026

    2460 Collins Dr, Westfield, IN 46074

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,000 Sq Ft
    • Built 2023

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $242/SF
    • 118 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $749,061

    Last Listing Agent Greg Cooper Compass Indiana, LLC

    2460 Collins Dr, Westfield, IN 46074
  • /56

    $655,000 Sold Sep 03, 2025

    15623 Viking Commander Way, Westfield, IN 46074

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,668 Sq Ft
    • Built 2012

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $179/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $652,226

    Last Listing Agent Colleen Abels eXp Realty, LLC

    15623 Viking Commander Way, Westfield, IN 46074
  • /36

    $540,000 Sold Sep 26, 2025

    330 Abbedale Ct, Carmel, IN 46032

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,150 Sq Ft
    • Built 1993

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $171/SF
    • 31 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $549,882

    Last Listing Agent Lindsay Adams Four Points Realty LLC

    330 Abbedale Ct, Carmel, IN 46032
  • /16

    $373,500 Sold Nov 03, 2025

    17530 Gruner Way, Westfield, IN 46062

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,025 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $184/SF
    • 27 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $369,669

    Last Listing Agent Jennifer Mencias M/I Homes of Indiana, L.P.

    17530 Gruner Way, Westfield, IN 46062
  • /4

    $374,990 Sold Sep 16, 2025

    4390 Douro Trail, Westfield, IN 46062

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 1,884 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $199/SF
    • 17 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $351,802

    M/I Homes Bonterra - 3-Story

    4390 Douro Trail, Westfield, IN 46062
  • /58

    $699,900 Sold Nov 18, 2025

    15658 Byrding Dr, Westfield, IN 46074

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 4,011 Sq Ft
    • Built 2017

    Last Sold Summary

    • $174/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $704,730

    Last Listing Agent David Szymczak Grand Realty Services, LLC

    15658 Byrding Dr, Westfield, IN 46074
  • /6

    $319,000 Sold Nov 12, 2025

    207 W 186th St, Westfield, IN 46074

    • Land
    • 3 Acres
    • $106,333 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $314,746

    Last Listing Agent Erin Watts Berkshire Hathaway Home

    207 W 186th St, Westfield, IN 46074
  • /49

    $670,000 Sold Oct 15, 2025

    1230 Amberley Way, Westfield, IN 46074

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,346 Sq Ft
    • Built 2023

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $200/SF
    • 122 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $675,979

    Last Listing Agent Bettina Cool Lazzara Real Estate

    1230 Amberley Way, Westfield, IN 46074
  • /40

    $405,000 Sold Jul 30, 2025

    16959 Sandhurst Place, Westfield, IN 46074

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,427 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Below List Price
    • $167/SF
    • 16 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Erin Hundley Compass Indiana, LLC

    16959 Sandhurst Place, Westfield, IN 46074
  • /30

    $347,000 Sold May 29, 2025

    4191 Barrel Ln, Westfield, IN 46062

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 1,884 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Below List Price
    • $184/SF
    • 183 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Cassie Newman Dropped Members

    4191 Barrel Ln, Westfield, IN 46062
  • /39

    $451,000 Sold Aug 22, 2025

    15770 Wildrye Dr, Westfield, IN 46074

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,439 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • $185/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $448,742

    Last Listing Agent Pam Lorts Carpenter, REALTORS®

    15770 Wildrye Dr, Westfield, IN 46074
  • /5

    $789,900 Sold Aug 15, 2025

    17339 Wilkes Way, Westfield, IN 46074

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,502 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • $226/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $779,204

17339 Wilkes Way, Westfield, IN 46074
  • /11

    $597,990 Sold Mar 31, 2026

    1311 Stayview Rd, Westfield, IN 46074

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,183 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $188/SF
    • 25 Days On Market

    Beazer Homes Winterburg

    1311 Stayview Rd, Westfield, IN 46074
  • /68

    $658,000 Sold Sep 25, 2025

    1275 Chatham Hills Blvd, Westfield, IN 46074

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,973 Sq Ft
    • Built 2022

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $221/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $656,709

    Last Listing Agent Erin Hundley Compass Indiana, LLC

    1275 Chatham Hills Blvd, Westfield, IN 46074
  • /26

    $325,000 Sold Mar 13, 2026

    18673 Moray St, Sheridan, IN 46069

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,854 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $175/SF
    • 153 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Jonathan Steinbach F.C. Tucker Company

    18673 Moray St, Sheridan, IN 46069
  • /4

    $451,742 Sold Jun 13, 2025

    3807 Thomas Jefferson St, Carmel, IN 46074

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,000 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $226/SF

    Current Estimated Value $442,806

3807 Thomas Jefferson St, Carmel, IN 46074
  • /27

    $559,000 Sold Aug 07, 2025

    1663 Fernley Dr, Westfield, IN 46074

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,758 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $318/SF
    • 28 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $550,977

    Last Listing Agent Justin Steill Berkshire Hathaway Home

    1663 Fernley Dr, Westfield, IN 46074
  • /2

    $473,424 Sold Jul 14, 2025

    19415 Mcbee Ave, Sheridan, IN 46069

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,015 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $235/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

19415 Mcbee Ave, Sheridan, IN 46069
  • /59

    $388,000 Sold May 01, 2026

    7282 Zanesville Rd, Carmel, IN 46033

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,308 Sq Ft
    • Built 2018

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $168/SF
    • 44 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $391,020

    Last Listing Agent Reuben Upadhyay Better Homes and Gardens Real Estate Gold Key

    7282 Zanesville Rd, Carmel, IN 46033
  • /40

    $280,000 Sold Apr 24, 2026

    19353 Grassy Branch Rd, Westfield, IN 46074

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,418 Sq Ft
    • Built 2023

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $197/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $282,413

    Last Listing Agent Kyle Ingle eXp Realty, LLC

    19353 Grassy Branch Rd, Westfield, IN 46074
  • /35

    $333,545 Sold Jul 23, 2025

    18736 Moray St, Sheridan, IN 46069

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,854 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $180/SF
    • 32 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Lisa Kleinke Pulte Realty of Indiana, LLC

    18736 Moray St, Sheridan, IN 46069
  • 17538 Ebling Trail, Westfield, IN 46062

    $388,330 Sold Oct 28, 2025

    17538 Ebling Trail, Westfield, IN 46062

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,778 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $218/SF
    • 39 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $340,333

    M/I Homes Bonterra

    17538 Ebling Trail, Westfield, IN 46062

Showing Results 121 - 160, Page 4 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home