356

Recently Sold Homes in 01085

Section Image
  • /41

    $440,000

    Sold Oct 30, 2025

    26 Deepwoods Dr, Westfield, MA 01085

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,605 Sq Ft
    • Built 1968

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $274/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $436,205

    Last Listing Agent Bethany York Rudzik Real Broker MA, LLC

    26 Deepwoods Dr, Westfield, MA 01085
  • /41

    $571,000

    Sold Sep 09, 2025

    30 Radisson Ln, Westfield, MA 01085

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,943 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $294/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $570,847

    Last Listing Agent Arthur Richton Teamwork Realty Group, LLC

    30 Radisson Ln, Westfield, MA 01085
  • /40

    $579,000

    Sold Sep 05, 2025

    28 Jeremy Dr, Westfield, MA 01085

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,600 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • $223/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $577,264

    Last Listing Agent Mary O'Connell Wolcott Realty

    28 Jeremy Dr, Westfield, MA 01085
  • /42

    $705,000

    Sold Jun 20, 2025

    410 Montgomery Rd, Westfield, MA 01085

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,373 Sq Ft
    • Built 2017

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $297/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $679,531

    Last Listing Agent Kelley And Katzer Team Kelley & Katzer Real Estate, LLC

    410 Montgomery Rd, Westfield, MA 01085
  • /42

    $380,000

    Sold May 28, 2025

    26 Hassler St, Westfield, MA 01085

    • 4 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,288 Sq Ft
    • Built 1951

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Above List Price
    • $295/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $373,785

    Last Listing Agent Taylor Hildack Keller Williams Realty

    26 Hassler St, Westfield, MA 01085
  • /37

    $610,000

    Sold Mar 13, 2026

    161 Wildflower Cir, Westfield, MA 01085

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,614 Sq Ft
    • Built 1995

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $233/SF
    • 56 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $617,703

    Last Listing Agent Carolyn Coughlen Park Square Realty

    161 Wildflower Cir, Westfield, MA 01085
  • /17

    $269,900

    Sold Nov 07, 2025

    138 Main St Unit 11, Westfield, MA 01085

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 800 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • $337/SF
    • 23 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $269,072

    Last Listing Agent Roman Yusenko Class Realty, Inc.

    138 Main St Unit 11, Westfield, MA 01085
  • /32

    $215,000

    Sold Oct 08, 2025

    555 Russell Rd Unit U A3, Westfield, MA 01085

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 962 Sq Ft
    • Built 1970

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Above List Price
    • $223/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Jennifer Wilson Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Realty Professionals

    555 Russell Rd Unit U A3, Westfield, MA 01085
  • /41

    $350,000

    Sold Dec 16, 2025

    125 Barbara St, Westfield, MA 01085

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,632 Sq Ft
    • Built 1973

    Last Sold Summary

    • 17% Above List Price
    • $214/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $353,388

    Last Listing Agent Lisa Oleksak-Sullivan Coldwell Banker Realty - Western MA

    125 Barbara St, Westfield, MA 01085
  • /5

    $145,000

    Sold Aug 12, 2025

    0 East Mountain, Westfield, MA 01085

    • Land
    • 1.23 Acres
    • $117,886 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 81 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Karen Champagne Kathy M. Paul Real Estate

    0 East Mountain, Westfield, MA 01085
  • /6

    $35,000

    Sold Aug 18, 2025

    0 Main Rd, Montgomery, MA 01085

    • Land
    • 6.53 Acres
    • $5,360 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 63% Below List Price
    • 230 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Claire Kenna Coldwell Banker Realty - Western MA

    0 Main Rd, Montgomery, MA 01085
  • /42

    $630,000

    Sold Jul 07, 2025

    171 Munger Hill Rd, Westfield, MA 01085

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,831 Sq Ft
    • Built 1997

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $164/SF
    • 30 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $672,678

    Last Listing Agent Meghan Lynch Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Realty Professionals

    171 Munger Hill Rd, Westfield, MA 01085
  • /28

    $557,500

    Sold Oct 10, 2025

    99 Hillcrest Cir, Westfield, MA 01085

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,878 Sq Ft
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Above List Price
    • $297/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $545,756

    Last Listing Agent Carolyn Meehan Naples Realty Group

    99 Hillcrest Cir, Westfield, MA 01085
  • /40

    $420,888

    Sold May 15, 2026

    21 Rider Rd, Westfield, MA 01085

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,470 Sq Ft
    • Built 1988

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Above List Price
    • $286/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $371,863

    Last Listing Agent Moussa Hamadeh Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Realty Professionals

    21 Rider Rd, Westfield, MA 01085
  • /20

    $180,000

    Sold Apr 15, 2026

    74 S Maple St, Westfield, MA 01085

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,141 Sq Ft
    • Built 1860

    Last Sold Summary

    • 40% Below List Price
    • $84/SF
    • 123 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $250,925

74 S Maple St, Westfield, MA 01085
  • /42

    $558,500

    Sold Sep 30, 2025

    1358 E Mountain Rd, Westfield, MA 01085

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 4,291 Sq Ft
    • Built 1967

    Last Sold Summary

    • 14% Below List Price
    • $130/SF
    • 46 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $567,036

    Last Listing Agent Michael Dipon Gallagher Real Estate

    1358 E Mountain Rd, Westfield, MA 01085
  • /42

    $540,000

    Sold Jul 18, 2025

    291 Russellville Rd, Westfield, MA 01085

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,180 Sq Ft
    • Built 1975

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $170/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $551,079

    Last Listing Agent Shanna DeGray Keller Williams Realty

    291 Russellville Rd, Westfield, MA 01085
  • /32

    $220,000

    Sold Jul 31, 2025

    25 Pleasant St, Westfield, MA 01085

    • 5 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,720 Sq Ft
    • Built 1900

    Last Sold Summary

    • 21% Below List Price
    • $59/SF
    • 238 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $301,175

    Last Listing Agent Margareta Czyzewski Vylla Home

    25 Pleasant St, Westfield, MA 01085
  • /22

    $331,000

    Sold Oct 30, 2025

    69 Beveridge Blvd, Westfield, MA 01085

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,056 Sq Ft
    • Built 1958

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $313/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $327,208

    Last Listing Agent Team 413 of Coldwell Banker Realty Coldwell Banker Realty - Western MA

    69 Beveridge Blvd, Westfield, MA 01085
  • /16

    $285,000

    Sold Mar 05, 2026

    12 Sibley Ave, Westfield, MA 01085

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,774 Sq Ft
    • Built 1920

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $161/SF
    • 56 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $291,534

    Last Listing Agent Mary O'Connell Wolcott Realty

    12 Sibley Ave, Westfield, MA 01085
  • /39

    $464,900

    Sold Oct 16, 2025

    8 Cherry St, Westfield, MA 01085

    • 6 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,974 Sq Ft
    • Built 1890

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $156/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

8 Cherry St, Westfield, MA 01085
  • /24

    $140,000

    Sold Aug 01, 2025

    21 2nd Ave, Westfield, MA 01085

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 980 Sq Ft
    • Built 1980

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Above List Price
    • $143/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Julianne Krutka Park Square Realty

    21 2nd Ave, Westfield, MA 01085
  • /35

    $329,900

    Sold Dec 19, 2025

    70 Yeoman Ave, Westfield, MA 01085

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,170 Sq Ft
    • Built 1974

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $282/SF
    • 38 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $328,804

    Last Listing Agent Sheila Perez Naples Realty Group

    70 Yeoman Ave, Westfield, MA 01085
  • /42

    $277,000

    Sold Jan 30, 2026

    10 Mckinley Terrace, Westfield, MA 01085

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,900 Sq Ft
    • Built 1920

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $146/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $279,195

10 Mckinley Terrace, Westfield, MA 01085
  • /30

    $210,000

    Sold Apr 17, 2026

    324 Russell Rd Unit 204, Westfield, MA 01085

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,200 Sq Ft
    • Built 1969

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $175/SF
    • 171 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $215,410

    Last Listing Agent Heather Witalisz Siegel Witalisz & Associates, Inc.

    324 Russell Rd Unit 204, Westfield, MA 01085
  • /34

    $249,500

    Sold Sep 16, 2025

    20 Forest Ave, Westfield, MA 01085

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,232 Sq Ft
    • Built 1935

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $203/SF
    • 33 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $261,511

    Last Listing Agent Augusta Taylor Park Square Realty

    20 Forest Ave, Westfield, MA 01085
  • /15

    $367,340

    Sold Jun 25, 2025

    16 Avery St, Westfield, MA 01085

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 3,063 Sq Ft
    • Built 1910

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $120/SF
    • 18 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $383,540

    Last Listing Agent Gina Impagnatiello Keller Williams Realty

    16 Avery St, Westfield, MA 01085
  • /7

    $281,000

    Sold Oct 08, 2025

    111 Union St Unit 6, Westfield, MA 01085

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 936 Sq Ft
    • Built 2020

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $300/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

111 Union St Unit 6, Westfield, MA 01085
  • /35

    $250,000

    Sold Jul 02, 2025

    8-1/2 Bush St, Westfield, MA 01085

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,538 Sq Ft
    • Built 1900

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $163/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $280,321

    Last Listing Agent Heather Blais REMAX Connections

    8-1/2 Bush St, Westfield, MA 01085
  • /29

    $325,000

    Sold Oct 10, 2025

    53 Bristol St, Westfield, MA 01085

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,584 Sq Ft
    • Built 1979

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $205/SF
    • 21 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $329,732

53 Bristol St, Westfield, MA 01085
  • 781 Western Ave, Westfield, MA 01085

    $390,000

    Sold Dec 22, 2025

    781 Western Ave, Westfield, MA 01085

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,310 Sq Ft
    • Built 1955

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $298/SF
    • 19 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $388,072

    Last Listing Agent Janice LaBroad Realty One Group Cutting Edge

    781 Western Ave, Westfield, MA 01085
  • /39

    $220,000

    Sold Jan 15, 2026

    160 Hillside Rd Unit 5, Westfield, MA 01085

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 816 Sq Ft
    • Built 1988

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Above List Price
    • $270/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $220,027

    Last Listing Agent Rich Tariff William Raveis R.E. & Home Services

    160 Hillside Rd Unit 5, Westfield, MA 01085
  • /36

    $462,500

    Sold Nov 13, 2025

    11 Highland Cir, Westfield, MA 01085

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,249 Sq Ft
    • Built 1955

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $142/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $467,346

    Last Listing Agent Tori Denton Coldwell Banker Realty - Western MA

    11 Highland Cir, Westfield, MA 01085
  • /19

    $278,100

    Sold Dec 18, 2025

    4 Columbia St, Westfield, MA 01085

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,736 Sq Ft
    • Built 1890

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $160/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $281,956

    Last Listing Agent Corinne Barrineau Keller Williams Realty

    4 Columbia St, Westfield, MA 01085
  • /32

    $296,500

    Sold Jul 31, 2025

    34 Coolidge Ave, Westfield, MA 01085

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 984 Sq Ft
    • Built 1953

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $301/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $297,168

    Last Listing Agent Christopher Perkins RE/MAX Compass

    34 Coolidge Ave, Westfield, MA 01085
  • /11

    $175,500

    Sold Aug 05, 2025

    549 Russell Rd Unit 14D, Westfield, MA 01085

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 768 Sq Ft
    • Built 1973

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $229/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $173,241

    Last Listing Agent Kathy Wallis McCann Coldwell Banker Realty - Western MA

    549 Russell Rd Unit 14D, Westfield, MA 01085
  • /42

    $615,000

    Sold Jun 27, 2025

    35 E Glen Dr, Westfield, MA 01085

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,765 Sq Ft
    • Built 1986

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Above List Price
    • $222/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $610,442

    Last Listing Agent Brian Weiner Coldwell Banker Realty - Western MA

    35 E Glen Dr, Westfield, MA 01085
  • /32

    $490,000

    Sold Jun 18, 2025

    100 Ridgecrest Dr, Westfield, MA 01085

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,256 Sq Ft
    • Built 1968

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $217/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $499,941

    Last Listing Agent Julia Connolly Lamacchia Realty, Inc.

    100 Ridgecrest Dr, Westfield, MA 01085
  • /20

    $350,000

    Sold Jul 25, 2025

    98 Ridgeway St, Westfield, MA 01085

    • 5 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,761 Sq Ft
    • Built 1950

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $199/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $357,110

    Last Listing Agent Aimee Tompkins Park Square Realty

    98 Ridgeway St, Westfield, MA 01085
  • /42

    $365,000

    Sold Jan 21, 2026

    846 E Mountain Rd, Westfield, MA 01085

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,122 Sq Ft
    • Built 1948

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $325/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $361,945

846 E Mountain Rd, Westfield, MA 01085

Showing Results 1 - 40, Page 1 of 9

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home