9,470

Properties in ZIP Code 01886

Section Image
    • /42

      Est $467,695

      Not Listed For Sale

      61 N Main St, Westford, MA 01886

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,374 Sq Ft
      • Built 1860
      61 N Main St, Westford, MA 01886

      Last Sold Summary

      • 44% Above List Price
      • $237/SF
      • 108 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $325,000
      • May 13, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Jennifer Shenk Keller Williams Realty North Central

    • /32

      Est $479,424

      Not Listed For Sale

      4 Lowell Rd, Westford, MA 01886

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,522 Sq Ft
      • Built 1853
      4 Lowell Rd, Westford, MA 01886

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $306/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $465,000
      • May 12, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Alysha Glazier Keller Williams Realty-Merrimack

    • /31

      Est $570,025

      Not Listed For Sale

      23 Woodridge Ln, Westford, MA 01886

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,606 Sq Ft
      • Built 1983
      23 Woodridge Ln, Westford, MA 01886

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $336/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $540,000
      • May 09, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Kimberly Allen Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Realty Professionals

    • /37

      Est $1,283,146

      Not Listed For Sale

      1 Tyngsboro Rd, Westford, MA 01886

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,096 Sq Ft
      • Built 2018
      1 Tyngsboro Rd, Westford, MA 01886

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $391/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,210,000
      • Jun 14, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Frances Markel Keller Williams Realty-Merrimack

    • /26

      Est $828,685

      Not Listed For Sale

      93 Stony Brook Rd, Westford, MA 01886

      • 6 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,232 Sq Ft
      • Built 1966
      93 Stony Brook Rd, Westford, MA 01886

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $392/SF
      • 26 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $875,000
      • Jun 17, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Pamela Deangelo Pam DeAngelo Real Estate & Design

    • /33

      Est $314,935

      Not Listed For Sale

      7 Starlight Ln Unit 7, Westford, MA 01886

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 800 Sq Ft
      • Built 2010
      7 Starlight Ln Unit 7, Westford, MA 01886

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $381/SF
      • 22 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $305,000
      • Aug 19, 2024

      Last Listing Agent St. Martin Team Barrett Sotheby's International Realty

    • /14

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 3rd St, Westford, MA 01886

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,957 Sq Ft
      • Built 2022
      0 3rd St, Westford, MA 01886

      Last Sold Summary

      • $423/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,250,000
      • Jun 02, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Dennis Page LAER Realty Partners

    • /42

      Est $1,420,101

      Not Listed For Sale

      326 Groton Rd, Westford, MA 01886

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 4,602 Sq Ft
      • Built 2017
      326 Groton Rd, Westford, MA 01886

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $272/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,250,000
      • Dec 03, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Padma Sonti Keller Williams Realty-Merrimack

    • /40

      Not Listed For Sale

      18 Pilgrim Dr Unit 24, Westford, MA 01886

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,106 Sq Ft
      • Built 1983
      18 Pilgrim Dr Unit 24, Westford, MA 01886

      Last Sold Summary

      • $309/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $650,000
      • Jun 10, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Rhonda Stone Keller Williams Realty-Merrimack

    • /24

      Est $486,008

      Not Listed For Sale

      15 Waterview Dr, Westford, MA 01886

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 800 Sq Ft
      • Built 2008
      15 Waterview Dr, Westford, MA 01886

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Below List Price
      • $725/SF
      • 25 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $580,000
      • Jun 07, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Alicia Robillard Century 21 North East

    • /33

      Est $504,537

      Not Listed For Sale

      120 Lowell Rd Unit B, Westford, MA 01886

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,294 Sq Ft
      • Built 1783
      120 Lowell Rd Unit B, Westford, MA 01886

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $355/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $460,000
      • Dec 18, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jenepher Spencer Coldwell Banker Realty - Westford

    • /36

      Est $1,241,411

      Not Listed For Sale

      3 Fletcher Ln, Westford, MA 01886

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,187 Sq Ft
      • Built 2008
      3 Fletcher Ln, Westford, MA 01886

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $377/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,200,000
      • Jul 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Marie Doctor Barrett Sotheby's International Realty

    • /16

      Est $715,342

      Not Listed For Sale

      22 Lake Shore Dr N, Westford, MA 01886

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,105 Sq Ft
      • Built 1933
      22 Lake Shore Dr N, Westford, MA 01886

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $679/SF
      • 72 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $750,000
      • Nov 16, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Austin Miglin Realty Negotiations, LLC

    • /34

      Est $620,742

      Not Listed For Sale

      37 Byrne Ave, Westford, MA 01886

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,410 Sq Ft
      • Built 1930
      37 Byrne Ave, Westford, MA 01886

      Last Sold Summary

      • 23% Above List Price
      • $358/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $505,000
      • Jul 07, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Philip Harasek Keller Williams Gateway Realty

    • /42

      Est $623,075

      Not Listed For Sale

      65 Oak Hill Rd, Westford, MA 01886

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,728 Sq Ft
      • Built 1935
      65 Oak Hill Rd, Westford, MA 01886

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $344/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $595,000
      • Dec 15, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Gail Bergeron Keller Williams Realty North Central

    • /42

      Est $555,578

      Not Listed For Sale

      79 Oak Hill Rd, Westford, MA 01886

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 988 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      79 Oak Hill Rd, Westford, MA 01886

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Below List Price
      • $619/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $611,349
      • Jun 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Heidi Vaughan Barrett Sotheby's International Realty

    • /42

      Est $676,893

      Not Listed For Sale

      81 Oak Hill Rd, Westford, MA 01886

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,837 Sq Ft
      • Built 1981
      81 Oak Hill Rd, Westford, MA 01886

      Last Sold Summary

      • $369/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $677,500
      • Apr 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Robin Flynn Keller Williams Realty-Merrimack

    • /38

      Est $672,812

      Not Listed For Sale

      89 Oak Hill Rd, Westford, MA 01886

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,765 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      89 Oak Hill Rd, Westford, MA 01886

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $397/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $701,000
      • Jul 16, 2024

• /42

      Est $897,786

      Not Listed For Sale

      72 Forrest Rd, Westford, MA 01886

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,109 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      72 Forrest Rd, Westford, MA 01886

      Last Sold Summary

      • $427/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $900,000
      • Feb 21, 2024

• /19

      Est $466,062

      Not Listed For Sale

      8 Beatrice Rd, Westford, MA 01886

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 844 Sq Ft
      • Built 1933
      8 Beatrice Rd, Westford, MA 01886

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $539/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $455,000
      • Aug 27, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Arlene Hanafin RE/MAX Real Estate Center

    • /39

      Est $956,611

      Not Listed For Sale

      99 Dunstable Rd, Westford, MA 01886

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,194 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      99 Dunstable Rd, Westford, MA 01886

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $283/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $905,000
      • Jun 17, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Reliable Results Realty Coldwell Banker Realty - Westford

    • /30

      Est $723,673

      Not Listed For Sale

      100 Dunstable Rd, Westford, MA 01886

      • 5 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,412 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      100 Dunstable Rd, Westford, MA 01886

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $305/SF
      • 21 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $735,000
      • Aug 22, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jena Khabazeh Keller Williams Realty-Merrimack

    • /37

      Est $664,823

      Not Listed For Sale

      22 Hemlock Rd, Westford, MA 01886

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,634 Sq Ft
      • Built 1940
      22 Hemlock Rd, Westford, MA 01886

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $428/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $700,000
      • Feb 06, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Blood Team Realty Group Keller Williams Realty - Merrimack

    • /28

      Est $380,709

      Not Listed For Sale

      14 Trails End Rd, Westford, MA 01886

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 632 Sq Ft
      • Built 1951
      14 Trails End Rd, Westford, MA 01886

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Below List Price
      • $641/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $405,000
      • Nov 19, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Steven Kanniard Laer Realty

    • /23

      Est $497,320

      Not Listed For Sale

      12 Camp Rd, Westford, MA 01886

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,092 Sq Ft
      • Built 1940
      12 Camp Rd, Westford, MA 01886

      Last Sold Summary

      • $453/SF
      • 58 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $495,000
      • Oct 25, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Brian Quijada EVO Real Estate Group, LLC

    • /40

      Est $724,697

      Not Listed For Sale

      12 Edwards Ave, Westford, MA 01886

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,600 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      12 Edwards Ave, Westford, MA 01886

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Below List Price
      • $488/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $780,000
      • Aug 15, 2024

• /32

      Est $491,352

      Not Listed For Sale

      2 Edwards Ave, Westford, MA 01886

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,000 Sq Ft
      • Built 1940
      2 Edwards Ave, Westford, MA 01886

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $505/SF
      • 35 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $505,000
      • Aug 09, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Soula Spaziani Coldwell Banker Realty - Westford

    • /37

      Est $516,144

      Not Listed For Sale

      22 Hawthorne Ave, Westford, MA 01886

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 912 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      22 Hawthorne Ave, Westford, MA 01886

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $548/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $500,000
      • Nov 03, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Barbara Miller Laer Realty

    • /42

      Est $639,259

      Not Listed For Sale

      24 Myrtle Ave, Westford, MA 01886

      • 4 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 2,062 Sq Ft
      • Built 1963
      24 Myrtle Ave, Westford, MA 01886

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $284/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $585,000
      • Dec 04, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Bill LeTendre LAER Realty Partners

    • /41

      Est $629,176

      Not Listed For Sale

      33 Oak Hill Rd, Westford, MA 01886

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,362 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      33 Oak Hill Rd, Westford, MA 01886

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $441/SF
      • 48 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $600,000
      • Jul 11, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Lynda Wilkes RE/MAX

    • /31

      Est $729,726

      Not Listed For Sale

      3 Nabnasset St, Westford, MA 01886

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,050 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      3 Nabnasset St, Westford, MA 01886

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $342/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $701,000
      • Nov 29, 2023

      Last Listing Agent June Vaillancourt Keller Williams Gateway Realty

    • /41

      Est $629,026

      Not Listed For Sale

      8 Pine Tree Trail, Westford, MA 01886

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,428 Sq Ft
      • Built 1982
      8 Pine Tree Trail, Westford, MA 01886

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $408/SF
      • 77 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $582,500
      • May 24, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Elizabeth Peura Arlington Realty Group

    • /42

      Est $1,144,424

      Not Listed For Sale

      24 Byrne Ave, Westford, MA 01886

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,712 Sq Ft
      • Built 1940
      24 Byrne Ave, Westford, MA 01886

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Below List Price
      • $457/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,240,000
      • Dec 17, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Paige Haley Blue Point Realty, LLC

    • /34

      Est $796,406

      Not Listed For Sale

      7 Island Path, Westford, MA 01886

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 618 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      7 Island Path, Westford, MA 01886

      Last Sold Summary

      • 84% Above List Price
      • $699/SF
      • 57 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $432,000
      • Jul 13, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Cheryl King MRM Associates

    • /34

      Est $885,448

      Not Listed For Sale

      4 Island Path, Westford, MA 01886

      • 2 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,813 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      4 Island Path, Westford, MA 01886

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Below List Price
      • $530/SF
      • 22 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $960,000
      • Feb 06, 2025

• /42

      Est $2,145,190

      Not Listed For Sale

      42 Lawson Rd, Westford, MA 01886

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 4,041 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      42 Lawson Rd, Westford, MA 01886

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Below List Price
      • $594/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,400,000
      • Jul 24, 2024

• /40

      Est $731,353

      Not Listed For Sale

      38 Elm Rd, Westford, MA 01886

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,452 Sq Ft
      • Built 1935
      38 Elm Rd, Westford, MA 01886

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $269/SF
      • 101 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $660,000
      • Mar 29, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Laura Baliestiero Coldwell Banker Realty - Concord

    • /42

      Est $655,798

      Not Listed For Sale

      34 Elm Rd, Westford, MA 01886

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,707 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      34 Elm Rd, Westford, MA 01886

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $369/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $630,000
      • Dec 20, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Joan Denaro The Carroll Team

    • /32

      Est $1,191,067

      Not Listed For Sale

      29 Maple Rd, Westford, MA 01886

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,294 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      29 Maple Rd, Westford, MA 01886

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $331/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,090,000
      • Jul 31, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Thomas Langone Fudge Properties

    • /20

      Est $729,981

      Not Listed For Sale

      28 Maple Rd, Westford, MA 01886

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,732 Sq Ft
      • Built 1982
      28 Maple Rd, Westford, MA 01886

      Last Sold Summary

      • 22% Above List Price
      • $220/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $600,000
      • Jun 05, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Tina Lisa Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Verani Realty

Showing Results 1 - 40, Page 1 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home