9,758

Homes in ZIP Code 01886

Section Image
    • /36

      Est $1,241,411

      Not Listed For Sale

      3 Fletcher Ln, Westford, MA 01886

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,187 Sq Ft
      • Built 2008
      3 Fletcher Ln, Westford, MA 01886

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $377/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,200,000
      • Jul 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Marie Doctor Barrett Sotheby's International Realty

  • /42

    $1,199,000

    Open Fri 12PM - 2PM
    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,310 Sq Ft

    12 Cowdry Hill Rd, Westford, MA 01886

    Wrapped by 160 ac. of conservation land, this stunning stone-veneered 2015 Colonial with 2x6 construction offers craftsmanship, modern comfort & retreat-like serenity. Sun-filled with 9-ft ceilings on the 1st floor, the living room flowing into the heart of the home-- an entertainment sized kitchen with abundant 42" maple cabinetry, granite island, pantry, 2022 appliances & generous eat-in area

    Julia Xie Keller Williams Realty-Merrimack

    12 Cowdry Hill Rd, Westford, MA 01886
  • /42

    $1,290,000

    Sold Dec 11, 2025

    3 Baldwin Rd, Westford, MA 01886

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,238 Sq Ft
    • Built 1994

    Last Sold Summary

    • $398/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,276,353

    Last Listing Agent Robin Flynn Keller Williams Realty-Merrimack

    3 Baldwin Rd, Westford, MA 01886
    • /16

      Est $715,342

      Not Listed For Sale

      22 Lake Shore Dr N, Westford, MA 01886

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,105 Sq Ft
      • Built 1933
      22 Lake Shore Dr N, Westford, MA 01886

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $679/SF
      • 72 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $750,000
      • Nov 16, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Austin Miglin Realty Negotiations, LLC

  • /42

    $1,299,000

    Open Sat 12PM - 2PM
    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,658 Sq Ft

    6 Jennifer Dr, Westford, MA 01886

    Located on a sidewalk-lined street with no through traffic in a sought-after SOUTH WESTFORD neighborhood! A soaring, sunny 2-story foyer is flanked by living & dining rooms with bay windows & crown moulding. The family room with gas fireplace & surround sound opens to a kitchen with maple cabinetry, granite counters, stone backsplash, stainless appliances (gas cooking with a downdraft) & a

    Robin Flynn Keller Williams Realty-Merrimack

    6 Jennifer Dr, Westford, MA 01886
  • /42

    $955,000

    Sold Jul 01, 2025

    64 Indian Ridge Terrace Unit 117, Westford, MA 01886

    • 4 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 3,821 Sq Ft
    • Built 2012

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $250/SF
    • 26 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $967,880

    Last Listing Agent Angela Harkins Lamacchia Realty, Inc.

    64 Indian Ridge Terrace Unit 117, Westford, MA 01886
    • /34

      Est $620,742

      Not Listed For Sale

      37 Byrne Ave, Westford, MA 01886

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,410 Sq Ft
      • Built 1930
      37 Byrne Ave, Westford, MA 01886

      Last Sold Summary

      • 23% Above List Price
      • $358/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $505,000
      • Jul 07, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Philip Harasek Keller Williams Gateway Realty

  • /42

    $1,199,000

    Pending
    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,383 Sq Ft

    7 Tenney Rd, Westford, MA 01886

    BUILT IN 2010! This beautifully maintained home offers privacy and convenience- minutes to Westford amenities & easy access to Rt 3 for commuting. High-end custom finishes showcased throughout. Main level fts open floor plan with seamless flow b/w eat-in kitchen, DR w/ custom millwork, & sun-filled great room w/ vaulted ceiling & fireplace. Impressive kitchen complete w/ SS appliances (Bosch

    Robin Flynn Keller Williams Realty-Merrimack

    7 Tenney Rd, Westford, MA 01886
  • /42

    $649,900

    Sold Jan 09, 2026

    6 Coolidge St, Westford, MA 01886

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,768 Sq Ft
    • Built 1923

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $368/SF
    • 30 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $611,324

    Last Listing Agent Stephen Lombardo Peak Realty

    6 Coolidge St, Westford, MA 01886
    • /42

      Est $623,075

      Not Listed For Sale

      65 Oak Hill Rd, Westford, MA 01886

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,728 Sq Ft
      • Built 1935
      65 Oak Hill Rd, Westford, MA 01886

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $344/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $595,000
      • Dec 15, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Gail Bergeron Keller Williams Realty North Central

  • /30

    $849,000

    Open Sat 11AM - 1PM $76K PRICE DROP
    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,002 Sq Ft

    13 Lower Rd, Westford, MA 01886

    Built in 2019, this stunning turnkey home offers refined lakeside living across from Nabnasset Lake. Tucked away on a quiet dead-end road, it combines a peaceful, scenic setting with easy highway access, parks, the town beach, and an association beach with boat launch. Thoughtfully designed with high-quality craftsmanship throughout, the home has been meticulously maintained and enhanced with

    Morn Phaen MyPlace Realty

    13 Lower Rd, Westford, MA 01886
  • /8

    $1,838,335

    Sold Aug 15, 2025

    8 Lady Constance Way Unit 22, Westford, MA 01886

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 4,053 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $454/SF
    • 21 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Kristin Vena Toll Brothers Real Estate

    8 Lady Constance Way Unit 22, Westford, MA 01886
    • /42

      Est $555,578

      Not Listed For Sale

      79 Oak Hill Rd, Westford, MA 01886

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 988 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      79 Oak Hill Rd, Westford, MA 01886

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Below List Price
      • $619/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $611,349
      • Jun 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Heidi Vaughan Barrett Sotheby's International Realty

  • /32

    $619,900

    Pending
    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,561 Sq Ft

    123 Plain Rd, Westford, MA 01886

    Whether you're downsizing, just starting out, or seeking easy single level living, this home checks all the boxes!. 'THIS IS NOT JUST A DRIVE-BY' step inside and prepare to be impressed. Enter a sun filled breakfast nook with slider to deck overlooking a level backyard. Step up to a stunning kitchen with creamy white upper cabinets paired with rich navy blue lower cabinets with gold-toned knobs,

    Barbara Faria ERA Key Realty Services

    123 Plain Rd, Westford, MA 01886
  • /2

    $1,230,000

    Sold Jul 07, 2025

    6 Hutchins Way, Westford, MA 01886

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,390 Sq Ft
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $363/SF
    • 34 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,250,533

    Last Listing Agent Stephanie and Dina Group Barrett Sotheby's International Realty

    6 Hutchins Way, Westford, MA 01886
    • /42

      Est $676,893

      Not Listed For Sale

      81 Oak Hill Rd, Westford, MA 01886

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,837 Sq Ft
      • Built 1981
      81 Oak Hill Rd, Westford, MA 01886

      Last Sold Summary

      • $369/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $677,500
      • Apr 12, 2024

• /41

    $985,000

    Pending
    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,752 Sq Ft

    18 Villanova Dr, Westford, MA 01886

    Well maintained 4 bedroom, 2.5 bath Colonial set on beautiful, tree-lined lot with a flexible layout. The main level features hardwood floors, a formal dining room & formal living room w/fireplace.The spacious eat-in kitchen with granite countertops, stainless steel appliances, ample cabinetry, and a center island with seating flows right into a large, bright, vaulted family room w/skylights, a

    Barbara Coppinger Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Commonwealth Real Estate

    18 Villanova Dr, Westford, MA 01886
  • /11

    $1,355,829

    Sold Jun 05, 2025

    15 Saint Paul Ln, Westford, MA 01886

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,799 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $484/SF
    • 249 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Bill LeTendre LAER Realty Partners

    15 Saint Paul Ln, Westford, MA 01886
    • /38

      Est $672,812

      Not Listed For Sale

      89 Oak Hill Rd, Westford, MA 01886

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,765 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      89 Oak Hill Rd, Westford, MA 01886

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $397/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $701,000
      • Jul 16, 2024

• /30

    $735,000

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,750 Sq Ft

    13 Stone Ridge Rd, Westford, MA 01886

    Welcome to The Village at Stone Ridge, Westford's premier 55+ community! This lovely single level end unit townhome features a gracious foyer leading to a stunning living room with hardwood floors, vaulted celing and gas fireplace open to a spacious kitchen with island/breakfast bar, sun-filled dining area and access to a large private deck overlooking a serene wooded setting. A spectacular

    Marie Doctor Barrett Sotheby's International Realty

    13 Stone Ridge Rd, Westford, MA 01886
  • /36

    $410,000

    Sold Oct 31, 2025

    10 Groton Rd Unit C1, Westford, MA 01886

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,209 Sq Ft
    • Built 1992

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $339/SF
    • 20 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $410,026

    Last Listing Agent Selina Yin MacDonald Keller Williams Boston MetroWest

    10 Groton Rd Unit C1, Westford, MA 01886
    • /42

      Est $897,786

      Not Listed For Sale

      72 Forrest Rd, Westford, MA 01886

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,109 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      72 Forrest Rd, Westford, MA 01886

      Last Sold Summary

      • $427/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $900,000
      • Feb 21, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Frances Markel Keller Williams Realty-Merrimack

  • /25

    $720,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,240 Sq Ft

    10 Lowell Rd, Westford, MA 01886

    Presenting 10 Lowell Rd, Westford - a charming and well-maintained home offering comfort, space, and endless potential. This single-family residence features over 2200 sq ft of living space with three well-proportioned bedrooms and two full bathrooms. The home offers a warm and inviting layout ideal for both everyday living and entertaining including bonus space in the basement. Featuring a

    Reliable Results Realty Coldwell Banker Realty - Westford

    10 Lowell Rd, Westford, MA 01886
  • /19

    $822,500

    Sold Dec 29, 2025

    17 Carlisle Rd, Westford, MA 01886

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,366 Sq Ft
    • Built 1960

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $348/SF
    • 39 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $821,885

    Last Listing Agent Rich Kim Keller Williams Realty Boston Northwest

    17 Carlisle Rd, Westford, MA 01886
    • /19

      Est $466,062

      Not Listed For Sale

      8 Beatrice Rd, Westford, MA 01886

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 844 Sq Ft
      • Built 1933
      8 Beatrice Rd, Westford, MA 01886

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $539/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $455,000
      • Aug 27, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Arlene Hanafin RE/MAX Real Estate Center

  • /42

    $1,299,000

    Open Thu 4:30PM - 6PM
    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,298 Sq Ft

    10 Hayrick Ln, Westford, MA 01886

    Custom built by well-respected Kistler & Knapp, this gorgeous, expanded Cape in an EXCEPTIONAL SETTING has been LOVINGLY IMPROVED by current owners. The layout is impressive with LARGE ROOMS including first floor OFFICE with pocket doors and separate LIVING and FAMILY ROOMS. The spacious kitchen can accommodate sizeable gatherings with effortless flow to the adjoining spaces, inside and out.

    Jillian Haines Keller Williams Realty-Merrimack

    10 Hayrick Ln, Westford, MA 01886
  • /41

    $535,000

    Sold Oct 20, 2025

    22 Carlisle Rd, Westford, MA 01886

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,050 Sq Ft
    • Built 1925

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $510/SF
    • 19 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $549,811

    Last Listing Agent Daniel Capra LAER Realty Partners

    22 Carlisle Rd, Westford, MA 01886
    • /39

      Est $956,611

      Not Listed For Sale

      99 Dunstable Rd, Westford, MA 01886

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,194 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      99 Dunstable Rd, Westford, MA 01886

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $283/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $905,000
      • Jun 17, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Reliable Results Realty Coldwell Banker Realty - Westford

  • /9

    $1,459,999

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,056 Sq Ft

    252 Concord Rd Unit Lot 3A, Westford, MA 01886

    MOVE IN READY! A brand new four-bedroom colonial-style farmhouse in desirable South Westford, 252 Concord Rd offers an abundance of benefits. The custom kitchen contains an upgraded appliance package, quartz countertops and a premium cabinet selection. The kitchen funnels right into an informal dining area as well as the family room with a masonry gas fireplace. The formal dining room contains an

    The Lucci Witte Team William Raveis R.E. & Home Services

    252 Concord Rd Unit Lot 3A, Westford, MA 01886
  • /19

    $1,718,742

    Sold Sep 30, 2025

    14 Saint Paul Ln Unit Lot 21, Westford, MA 01886

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,384 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $508/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Bill LeTendre LAER Realty Partners

    14 Saint Paul Ln Unit Lot 21, Westford, MA 01886
    • /30

      Est $723,673

      Not Listed For Sale

      100 Dunstable Rd, Westford, MA 01886

      • 5 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,412 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      100 Dunstable Rd, Westford, MA 01886

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $305/SF
      • 21 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $735,000
      • Aug 22, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jena Khabazeh Keller Williams Realty-Merrimack

  • /37

    $889,000

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,248 Sq Ft

    8 Villanova Dr, Westford, MA 01886

    Rare opportunity to own a beautifully maintained Garrison Colonial in a desirable Westford neighborhood near conservation trails, schools, Grassy Pond, and commuter routes. Set on a .96-acre corner lot, this 9-room home offers generous space, flexibility, and room to grow. The main level features a formal living room with bay window, spacious kitchen with maple cabinetry, gas cooking, double wall

    Ning Sun United Real Estate, LLC

    8 Villanova Dr, Westford, MA 01886
  • /41

    $702,000

    Sold Oct 10, 2025

    158 Westview Dr Unit 158, Westford, MA 01886

    • 2 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,990 Sq Ft
    • Built 1997

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $235/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent St. Martin Team Barrett Sotheby's International Realty

    158 Westview Dr Unit 158, Westford, MA 01886
    • /37

      Est $664,823

      Not Listed For Sale

      22 Hemlock Rd, Westford, MA 01886

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,634 Sq Ft
      • Built 1940
      22 Hemlock Rd, Westford, MA 01886

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $428/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $700,000
      • Feb 06, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Blood Team Realty Group Keller Williams Realty - Merrimack

  • /36

    $874,000

    Pending
    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,900 Sq Ft

    13 Long Rd, Westford, MA 01886

    Waterview! Beautiful warm and welcoming colonial, the living room, features a stone fireplace and coffered ceiling. adds a bit of architectural elegance to the home. Bay windows bring so much natural light.The kitchen, designed for both functionality and style, becomes the heart of the home with its expansive kitchen island and stone countertops, providing ample space for meal preparation and a

    Colleen Yalcin Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Commonwealth Real Estate

    13 Long Rd, Westford, MA 01886
  • /40

    $345,000

    Sold May 15, 2025

    6 Farmhouse Row, Westford, MA 01886

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 800 Sq Ft
    • Built 2011

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $431/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $353,590

6 Farmhouse Row, Westford, MA 01886
    • /28

      Est $380,709

      Not Listed For Sale

      14 Trails End Rd, Westford, MA 01886

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 632 Sq Ft
      • Built 1951
      14 Trails End Rd, Westford, MA 01886

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Below List Price
      • $641/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $405,000
      • Nov 19, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Steven Kanniard Laer Realty

  • /31

    $359,000

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 811 Sq Ft

    7 Lazy Day Dr Unit 7, Westford, MA 01886

    Welcome to Summer Village Westford; formerly Wyman's Beach, a gated seasonal condo community of free-standing cottages nestled around Long Sought for Pond. Ideally located about an hour from Boston & minutes to NH this perfect pond-side retreat is the hidden gem you've been looking for. Tastefully updated & freshly painted this beautiful cottage boasts a large open floor plan w/ designated

    Alicia Robillard Century 21 North East

    7 Lazy Day Dr Unit 7, Westford, MA 01886
  • /42

    $1,350,000

    Sold Jul 10, 2025

    13 Butterfield Ln, Westford, MA 01886

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 4,072 Sq Ft
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • $332/SF
    • 21 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,359,138

13 Butterfield Ln, Westford, MA 01886
    • /23

      Est $497,320

      Not Listed For Sale

      12 Camp Rd, Westford, MA 01886

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,092 Sq Ft
      • Built 1940
      12 Camp Rd, Westford, MA 01886

      Last Sold Summary

      • $453/SF
      • 58 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $495,000
      • Oct 25, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Brian Quijada EVO Real Estate Group, LLC

Showing Results 41 - 80, Page 2 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home