9,743

Westford, MA Homes

Section Image
    • /31

      Est $428,262 Not Listed For Sale

      10 Groton Rd Unit B5, Westford, MA 01886

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,456 Sq Ft
      • Built 1992
      10 Groton Rd Unit B5, Westford, MA 01886

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $288/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $420,000
      • May 15, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Catherine Keady Coldwell Banker Realty - Westford

  • /42

    $750,000 Sold Feb 26, 2026

    46 Patten Rd, Westford, MA 01886

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,902 Sq Ft
    • Built 1965

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $394/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $740,857

    Last Listing Agent Valerie Scheurer Doherty Properties

    46 Patten Rd, Westford, MA 01886
    • /34

      Est $429,083 Not Listed For Sale

      10 Groton Rd Unit B3, Westford, MA 01886

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,303 Sq Ft
      • Built 1992
      10 Groton Rd Unit B3, Westford, MA 01886

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $322/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $420,000
      • Apr 08, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Lisa Gray Lamacchia Realty, Inc.

  • /42

    $1,180,000 Sold Nov 05, 2025

    4 Casie Ln, Westford, MA 01886

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,937 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $402/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,190,718

    Last Listing Agent Robin Flynn Keller Williams Realty-Merrimack

    4 Casie Ln, Westford, MA 01886
    • /23

      Est $423,487 Not Listed For Sale

      10 Groton Rd Unit A4, Westford, MA 01886

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,209 Sq Ft
      • Built 1992
      10 Groton Rd Unit A4, Westford, MA 01886

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $343/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $415,000
      • Mar 28, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Emily Chapdelaine Coldwell Banker Realty - Westford

  • /27

    $650,000 Sold Mar 27, 2026

    18 B Pilgrim Dr Unit 18b, Westford, MA 01886

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,106 Sq Ft
    • Built 1983

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Above List Price
    • $309/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent The Patenaude and Fivek Team Barrett Sotheby's International Realty

    18 B Pilgrim Dr Unit 18b, Westford, MA 01886
    • /42

      Est $1,316,247 Not Listed For Sale

      4 Lucinda Place, Westford, MA 01886

      • 5 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,415 Sq Ft
      • Built 1993
      4 Lucinda Place, Westford, MA 01886

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $354/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,210,000
      • Jun 16, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Kristine Welch Greater Metropolitan R. E.

  • /21

    $300,000 Sold Jul 11, 2025

    23 Fox Run Unit 23, Westford, MA 01886

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 800 Sq Ft
    • Built 2015

    Last Sold Summary

    • 14% Below List Price
    • $375/SF
    • 88 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $333,521

    Last Listing Agent Alicia Robillard Century 21 North East

    23 Fox Run Unit 23, Westford, MA 01886
    • /42

      Est $1,145,292 Not Listed For Sale

      185 Main St, Westford, MA 01886

      • 5 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,561 Sq Ft
      • Built 1991
      185 Main St, Westford, MA 01886

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $303/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,080,000
      • Oct 10, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Maureen Roberts Century 21 North East

  • /30

    $745,000 Sold Jan 16, 2026

    21 Flagg Rd, Westford, MA 01886

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,133 Sq Ft
    • Built 1972

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $349/SF
    • 22 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $755,199

    Last Listing Agent St. Martin Team Barrett Sotheby's International Realty

    21 Flagg Rd, Westford, MA 01886
    • /42

      Est $1,126,383 Not Listed For Sale

      58 Chamberlain Rd, Westford, MA 01886

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,536 Sq Ft
      • Built 1991
      58 Chamberlain Rd, Westford, MA 01886

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $459/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,165,000
      • Jul 25, 2024

• /42

    $765,000 Sold Jul 18, 2025

    9 Polley Rd, Westford, MA 01886

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,199 Sq Ft
    • Built 1966

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Above List Price
    • $348/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $776,404

    Last Listing Agent Jillian Haines Keller Williams Realty-Merrimack

    9 Polley Rd, Westford, MA 01886
    • /30

      Est $693,340 Not Listed For Sale

      184 Main St, Westford, MA 01886

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,640 Sq Ft
      • Built 1870
      184 Main St, Westford, MA 01886

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $427/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $700,000
      • Jul 19, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Amy Mora Keller Williams Realty-Merrimack

  • /33

    $225,000 Sold Oct 06, 2025

    7 Big Rock Trail Unit 140, Westford, MA 01886

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 800 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • 21% Below List Price
    • $281/SF
    • 53 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Jeanne Burton Barrett Sotheby's International Realty

    7 Big Rock Trail Unit 140, Westford, MA 01886
    • /42

      Est $1,255,182 Not Listed For Sale

      20 Baldwin Rd, Westford, MA 01886

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 4,192 Sq Ft
      • Built 1994
      20 Baldwin Rd, Westford, MA 01886

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $307/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,285,000
      • Aug 22, 2023

• /22

    $715,000 Sold Sep 18, 2025

    76 Plain Rd, Westford, MA 01886

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,815 Sq Ft
    • Built 1957

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $394/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $699,422

    Last Listing Agent Candor Realty Group Four Points Real Estate, LLC

    76 Plain Rd, Westford, MA 01886
    • /26

      Est $691,682 Not Listed For Sale

      5 Cummings Rd, Westford, MA 01886

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 2,317 Sq Ft
      • Built 1957
      5 Cummings Rd, Westford, MA 01886

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $263/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $610,000
      • Sep 08, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jay Beausoleil Redfin Corp.

  • /33

    $650,000 Sold Jan 29, 2026

    4 Crown Rd, Westford, MA 01886

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,453 Sq Ft
    • Built 1963

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Above List Price
    • $447/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $640,445

4 Crown Rd, Westford, MA 01886
    • /41

      Est $967,451 Not Listed For Sale

      26 Kirsi Cir, Westford, MA 01886

      • 5 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,326 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      26 Kirsi Cir, Westford, MA 01886

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $297/SF
      • 102 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $989,000
      • Oct 11, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Mary McCauley Keller Williams Realty-Merrimack

  • /34

    $1,600,000 Sold Jan 09, 2026

    3 Blue Heron Dr, Westford, MA 01886

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 4,151 Sq Ft
    • Built 1996

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • $385/SF
    • 29 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,554,963

    Last Listing Agent Pat Dearborn Coldwell Banker Realty - Westford

    3 Blue Heron Dr, Westford, MA 01886
    • /42

      Est $1,407,260 Not Listed For Sale

      2 Erins Way, Westford, MA 01886

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 4,736 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      2 Erins Way, Westford, MA 01886

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $264/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,250,500
      • May 24, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Gunilla Rubino Coldwell Banker Realty - Westford

  • /41

    $625,000 Sold Aug 13, 2025

    40 Monadnock Dr Unit 40, Westford, MA 01886

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,950 Sq Ft
    • Built 1984

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $321/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Michelle Walker Gibson Sotheby's International Realty

    40 Monadnock Dr Unit 40, Westford, MA 01886
    • /40

      Est $1,209,130 Not Listed For Sale

      3 Morning Glory Rd, Westford, MA 01886

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,743 Sq Ft
      • Built 1992
      3 Morning Glory Rd, Westford, MA 01886

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $306/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,147,000
      • Jun 25, 2024

      Last Listing Agent K.C. Winslow Barrett Sotheby's International Realty

  • /42

    $1,400,000 Sold Jul 15, 2025

    10 Deer Run Dr, Westford, MA 01886

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 4,637 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $302/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,403,467

    Last Listing Agent Laura Baliestiero Coldwell Banker Realty - Concord

    10 Deer Run Dr, Westford, MA 01886
    • /36

      Est $691,712 Not Listed For Sale

      17 Fletcher Rd, Westford, MA 01886

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,980 Sq Ft
      • Built 1971
      17 Fletcher Rd, Westford, MA 01886

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $322/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $637,000
      • Feb 02, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Stephanie Martin ERA Key Realty Services

  • /42

    $1,381,000 Sold Feb 25, 2026

    7 Eagles Nest Rd, Westford, MA 01886

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 4,888 Sq Ft
    • Built 1997

    Last Sold Summary

    • $283/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,399,485

7 Eagles Nest Rd, Westford, MA 01886
    • /40

      Est $758,358 Not Listed For Sale

      19 Beaver Dam Dr, Westford, MA 01886

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,170 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      19 Beaver Dam Dr, Westford, MA 01886

      Last Sold Summary

      • $348/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $755,000
      • Aug 27, 2024

• /35

    $635,000 Sold Nov 12, 2025

    18 Fletcher Rd, Westford, MA 01886

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,465 Sq Ft
    • Built 1971

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $433/SF
    • 37 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $649,312

18 Fletcher Rd, Westford, MA 01886
    • /42

      Est $1,232,812 Not Listed For Sale

      4 Fletcher Rd, Westford, MA 01886

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 4,061 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      4 Fletcher Rd, Westford, MA 01886

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $320/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,300,001
      • Apr 16, 2024

• /12

    $1,599,900 Sold Feb 05, 2026

    125 Concord Rd, Westford, MA 01886

    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,324 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $481/SF
    • 45 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,480,595

    Last Listing Agent Rhonda Stone Keller Williams Realty-Merrimack

    125 Concord Rd, Westford, MA 01886
    • /42

      Est $825,412 Not Listed For Sale

      46 Depot St, Westford, MA 01886

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,940 Sq Ft
      • Built 1958
      46 Depot St, Westford, MA 01886

      Last Sold Summary

      • $282/SF
      • 26 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $829,125
      • May 29, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Angela Harkins Lamacchia Realty, Inc.

  • /42

    $850,000 Sold Oct 22, 2025

    31 Sandstone Rd, Westford, MA 01886

    • 2 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,831 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • $300/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $844,843

    Last Listing Agent Kristin Hilberg Keller Williams Realty Boston Northwest

    31 Sandstone Rd, Westford, MA 01886
    • /42

      Est $828,783 Not Listed For Sale

      5 Heywood Rd, Westford, MA 01886

      • 4 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 3,028 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      5 Heywood Rd, Westford, MA 01886

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $264/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $799,900
      • Aug 01, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Angela Harkins Lamacchia Realty, Inc.

  • /17

    $525,000 Sold Jun 12, 2025

    41 Riley Rd Unit 41, Tyngsboro, MA 01879

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,719 Sq Ft
    • Built 2018

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $305/SF
    • 23 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Danny O'Connell LAER Realty Partners

    41 Riley Rd Unit 41, Tyngsboro, MA 01879
    • /25

      Est $767,936 Not Listed For Sale

      42 Depot St, Westford, MA 01886

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,155 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      42 Depot St, Westford, MA 01886

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $332/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $715,000
      • Jun 14, 2023

• /12

    $1,834,500 Sold May 29, 2025

    2 Colonel Rolls Dr, Westford, MA 01886

    • 5 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 4,090 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $449/SF
    • 102 Days On Market

2 Colonel Rolls Dr, Westford, MA 01886
    • /38

      Est $585,215 Not Listed For Sale

      45 Depot St, Westford, MA 01886

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,300 Sq Ft
      • Built 1957
      45 Depot St, Westford, MA 01886

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Below List Price
      • $481/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $625,000
      • Jan 10, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Nancy Rogers Laer Realty

  • /39

    $810,000 Sold Apr 30, 2026

    76 Beaver Brook Rd, Westford, MA 01886

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,203 Sq Ft
    • Built 1960

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $368/SF
    • 21 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Amanda Veseskis Lamacchia Realty, Inc.

    76 Beaver Brook Rd, Westford, MA 01886
    • /38

      Est $925,012 Not Listed For Sale

      16 Pierce Ave, Westford, MA 01886

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 3,374 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      16 Pierce Ave, Westford, MA 01886

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $247/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $835,000
      • Sep 15, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Richard Brunelle Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Verani Realty

  • /41

    $1,406,000 Sold Jul 02, 2025

    8 Torrey Terrace, Westford, MA 01886

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,664 Sq Ft
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Above List Price
    • $384/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,347,797

8 Torrey Terrace, Westford, MA 01886

Showing Results 401 - 440, Page 11 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home