4,661

Properties in ZIP Code 11978

Section Image
    • /2

      Est $957,586

      Not Listed For Sale

      10 Brittany Ln Unit 10, Westhampton Beach, NY 11978

      • 2 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 1,500 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      10 Brittany Ln Unit 10, Westhampton Beach, NY 11978

      Last Sold Summary

      • 62% Below List Price
      • $393/SF
      • Last Sold Price $590,000

      Last Listing Agent Dee Perfido Kerrigan Country Realty

    • 11 Hazelwood Ave, Westhampton Beach, NY 11978

      Est $1,457,097

      Not Listed For Sale

      11 Hazelwood Ave, Westhampton Beach, NY 11978

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,350 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      11 Hazelwood Ave, Westhampton Beach, NY 11978

      Last Sold Summary

      • 74% Above List Price
      • $357/SF
      • 66 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $839,000
      • Jan 21, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Steven Rosmarin Douglas Elliman Real Estate

    • 34 Bridle Path, Westhampton Beach, NY 11978

      Not Listed For Sale

      34 Bridle Path, Westhampton Beach, NY 11978

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,500 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      34 Bridle Path, Westhampton Beach, NY 11978

      Last Sold Summary

      • $342/SF
      • 74 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $855,000
      • Jan 08, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Gayle Osman Lopata Brown Harris Stevens W Hampton

    • /2

      Est $1,811,387

      Not Listed For Sale

      38 Bridle Path, Westhampton Beach, NY 11978

      • 5 Beds
      • 5 Baths
      • 3,600 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      38 Bridle Path, Westhampton Beach, NY 11978

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Allison Galasso Daniel Gale Sotheby's

    • 40 Bridle Path, Westhampton Beach, NY 11978

      Est $1,969,704

      Not Listed For Sale

      40 Bridle Path, Westhampton Beach, NY 11978

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,200 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      40 Bridle Path, Westhampton Beach, NY 11978

      Last Sold Summary

      • 88% Above List Price
      • $328/SF
      • 232 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,050,000
      • May 15, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Allison Galasso Daniel Gale Sotheby's

    • /15

      Not Listed For Sale

      43 Bridle Path, Westhampton Beach, NY 11978

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,800 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      43 Bridle Path, Westhampton Beach, NY 11978

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Dana Stachnik Hampton Properties

    • 121 Rogers Ave, Westhampton Beach, NY 11978

      Est $1,484,684

      Not Listed For Sale

      121 Rogers Ave, Westhampton Beach, NY 11978

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,696 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      121 Rogers Ave, Westhampton Beach, NY 11978

      Last Sold Summary

      • 112% Above List Price
      • $260/SF
      • 65 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $700,000
      • Jun 06, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Allen Piliero Douglas Elliman Real Estate

    • 71 Rogers Ave, Westhampton Beach, NY 11978

      Not Listed For Sale

      71 Rogers Ave, Westhampton Beach, NY 11978

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,243 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      71 Rogers Ave, Westhampton Beach, NY 11978

      Last Sold Summary

      • $611/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $760,000
      • Sep 18, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Thomas Stoebe STOEBE & CO

    • 49 Rogers Ave, Westhampton Beach, NY 11978

      Est $961,520

      Not Listed For Sale

      49 Rogers Ave, Westhampton Beach, NY 11978

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,120 Sq Ft
      • Built 1967
      49 Rogers Ave, Westhampton Beach, NY 11978

      Last Sold Summary

      • 147% Above List Price
      • $348/SF
      • 143 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $390,000
      • Dec 21, 2012

      Last Listing Agent Kooresh Shooshtary Signature Premier Properties

    • /2

      Est $1,078,229

      Not Listed For Sale

      82 Rogers Ave, Westhampton Beach, NY 11978

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,407 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      82 Rogers Ave, Westhampton Beach, NY 11978

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Allison Galasso Daniel Gale Sotheby's

    • 81 Hazelwood Ave, Westhampton Beach, NY 11978

      Est $2,016,142

      Not Listed For Sale

      81 Hazelwood Ave, Westhampton Beach, NY 11978

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,700 Sq Ft
      • Built 2019
      81 Hazelwood Ave, Westhampton Beach, NY 11978

      Last Sold Summary

      • 102% Above List Price
      • $370/SF
      • 159 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $999,999
      • Dec 20, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Frances Ventura Licata Ventura Realty Inc

    • /2

      Est $1,192,827

      Not Listed For Sale

      69 Hazelwood Ave, Westhampton Beach, NY 11978

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,720 Sq Ft
      • Built 2008
      69 Hazelwood Ave, Westhampton Beach, NY 11978

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Dee Perfido Kerrigan Country Realty

    • 76 Depot Rd, Westhampton Beach, NY 11978

      Not Listed For Sale

      76 Depot Rd, Westhampton Beach, NY 11978

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,008 Sq Ft
      • Built 2019
      76 Depot Rd, Westhampton Beach, NY 11978

      Last Sold Summary

      • $1,131/SF
      • 81 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,140,000
      • Jan 03, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Sundy Schermeyer William Raveis New York LLC

    • 72 Depot Rd, Westhampton Beach, NY 11978

      Est $2,136,934

      Not Listed For Sale

      72 Depot Rd, Westhampton Beach, NY 11978

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,441 Sq Ft
      • Built 2018
      72 Depot Rd, Westhampton Beach, NY 11978

      Last Sold Summary

      • 57% Above List Price
      • $557/SF
      • 47 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,360,000
      • Jan 27, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Kimberly Riccio Hampton Estates Realty LLC

    • /2

      Est $4,970,228

      Not Listed For Sale

      16 Dune Rd, Westhampton Beach, NY 11978

      • 6 Beds
      • 5 Baths
      • 3,900 Sq Ft
      • Built 1992
      16 Dune Rd, Westhampton Beach, NY 11978

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Geraldine Wyman Douglas Elliman Real Estate

    • 12 Dune Rd, Westhampton Beach, NY 11978

      Est $6,006,062

      Not Listed For Sale

      12 Dune Rd, Westhampton Beach, NY 11978

      • 6 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 3,586 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      12 Dune Rd, Westhampton Beach, NY 11978

      Last Sold Summary

      • 61% Above List Price
      • $1,042/SF
      • 136 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $3,735,000
      • Mar 16, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Enzo Morabito Douglas Elliman Real Estate

    • /2

      Est $5,944,502

      Not Listed For Sale

      19 Dune Rd, Westhampton Beach, NY 11978

      • 4 Beds
      • 5 Baths
      • 5,000 Sq Ft
      • Built 1991
      19 Dune Rd, Westhampton Beach, NY 11978

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Natalie Lewis Coldwell Banker Reliable R E

    • 17 Dune Rd, Westhampton Beach, NY 11978

      Not Listed For Sale

      17 Dune Rd, Westhampton Beach, NY 11978

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,218 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      17 Dune Rd, Westhampton Beach, NY 11978

      Last Sold Summary

      • $2,426/SF
      • 82 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,955,000
      • Dec 14, 2019

• /2

      Est $8,806,383

      Not Listed For Sale

      77 Dune Rd, East Quogue, NY 11942

      • 6 Beds
      • 7 Baths
      • 9,724 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      77 Dune Rd, East Quogue, NY 11942

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Traci Clinton Compass Greater NY LLC

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      79a Jessup Ave, Westhampton Beach, NY 11978

      • 4 Beds
      • 5 Baths
      • 2,800 Sq Ft
      • Built 1924
      79a Jessup Ave, Westhampton Beach, NY 11978

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Amanda Murray Corcoran

Showing Results 681 - 720, Page 18 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home