5,023

Homes in ZIP Code 11978

Section Image
    • 27 Alden Ln, Westhampton Beach, NY 11978

      Not Listed For Sale

      27 Alden Ln, Westhampton Beach, NY 11978

      • 17 Beds
      • 15.5 Baths
      • 12,847 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      27 Alden Ln, Westhampton Beach, NY 11978

      Last Sold Summary

      • $488/SF
      • 181 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $6,275,000
      • Dec 01, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Rod Cummings Saunders & Associates

    • 261 Dune Rd Unit 29, Westhampton Beach, NY 11978

      Not Listed For Sale

      261 Dune Rd Unit 29, Westhampton Beach, NY 11978

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,288 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      261 Dune Rd Unit 29, Westhampton Beach, NY 11978

      Last Sold Summary

      • $1,320/SF
      • 96 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,700,000
      • May 24, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Enzo Morabito Douglas Elliman Real Estate

    • 505 Gettysburg Dr, Westhampton Beach, NY 11978

      Est $1,101,227 Not Listed For Sale

      505 Gettysburg Dr, Westhampton Beach, NY 11978

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,209 Sq Ft
      • Built 2013
      505 Gettysburg Dr, Westhampton Beach, NY 11978

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $441/SF
      • 251 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $975,000
      • Dec 16, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Patrick Galway William Raveis New York LLC

    • /2

      Est $7,927,791 Not Listed For Sale

      879 Dune Rd, Westhampton Beach, NY 11978

      • 7 Beds
      • 8 Baths
      • 4,398 Sq Ft
      • Built 2013
      879 Dune Rd, Westhampton Beach, NY 11978

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $1,734/SF
      • Last Sold Price $7,625,000

      Last Listing Agent Lisa Fasano Compass Greater NY LLC

    • 575 Dune Rd Unit 35, Westhampton Beach, NY 11978

      Not Listed For Sale

      575 Dune Rd Unit 35, Westhampton Beach, NY 11978

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 960 Sq Ft
      • Built 1994
      575 Dune Rd Unit 35, Westhampton Beach, NY 11978

      Last Sold Summary

      • $1,031/SF
      • 319 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $990,000
      • Oct 03, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Dee Perfido Kerrigan Country Realty

    • 575 Dune Rd Unit 25, Westhampton Beach, NY 11978

      Not Listed For Sale

      575 Dune Rd Unit 25, Westhampton Beach, NY 11978

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 960 Sq Ft
      • Built 1994
      575 Dune Rd Unit 25, Westhampton Beach, NY 11978

      Last Sold Summary

      • $1,198/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,150,000
      • May 25, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Donald Wenk Kerrigan Country Realty

    • 17 Carwin Ln, Westhampton Beach, NY 11978

      Est $3,614,188 Not Listed For Sale

      17 Carwin Ln, Westhampton Beach, NY 11978

      • 6 Beds
      • 6.5 Baths
      • 6,200 Sq Ft
      • Built 2022
      17 Carwin Ln, Westhampton Beach, NY 11978

      Last Sold Summary

      • 20% Above List Price
      • $484/SF
      • 21 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,999,999
      • Jul 31, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Kimberly Cammarata Douglas Elliman Real Estate

    • 281 Dune Rd Unit 8A, Westhampton Beach, NY 11978

      Not Listed For Sale

      281 Dune Rd Unit 8A, Westhampton Beach, NY 11978

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 750 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      281 Dune Rd Unit 8A, Westhampton Beach, NY 11978

      Last Sold Summary

      • $620/SF
      • 420 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $465,000
      • Sep 26, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jon Holderer Douglas Elliman Real Estate

    • 21 St George Place, Westhampton Beach, NY 11978

      Est $4,913,912 Not Listed For Sale

      21 St George Place, Westhampton Beach, NY 11978

      • 7 Beds
      • 8 Baths
      • 6,534 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      21 St George Place, Westhampton Beach, NY 11978

      Last Sold Summary

      • $754/SF
      • 729 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $4,925,000
      • Jun 17, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Robert Landsiedel Douglas Elliman Real Estate

    • 117 Beach Ln, Westhampton Beach, NY 11978

      Est $2,664,470 Not Listed For Sale

      117 Beach Ln, Westhampton Beach, NY 11978

      • 6 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 5,688 Sq Ft
      • Built 1991
      117 Beach Ln, Westhampton Beach, NY 11978

      Last Sold Summary

      • 23% Above List Price
      • $382/SF
      • 621 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,175,000
      • Feb 27, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Dee Perfido Kerrigan Country Realty

    • 58 Library Ave Unit 5, Westhampton Beach, NY 11978

      Not Listed For Sale

      58 Library Ave Unit 5, Westhampton Beach, NY 11978

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 460 Sq Ft
      • Built 1976
      58 Library Ave Unit 5, Westhampton Beach, NY 11978

      Last Sold Summary

      • $976/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $449,000
      • Nov 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Regina Ferriola Douglas Elliman Real Estate

    • 28 Library Ave, Westhampton Beach, NY 11978

      Est $2,837,878 Not Listed For Sale

      28 Library Ave, Westhampton Beach, NY 11978

      • 5 Beds
      • 5.5 Baths
      • 2,900 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      28 Library Ave, Westhampton Beach, NY 11978

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Below List Price
      • $1,155/SF
      • 290 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $3,350,000
      • Apr 30, 2025

      Last Listing Agent John Frangeskos Corcoran

    • 231 Dune Rd Unit 915, Westhampton Beach, NY 11978

      Not Listed For Sale

      231 Dune Rd Unit 915, Westhampton Beach, NY 11978

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 51,802 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      231 Dune Rd Unit 915, Westhampton Beach, NY 11978

      Last Sold Summary

      • $4/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $210,000
      • Jul 10, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jude Lyons Island View Properties LLC

    • 74 Meeting House Rd, Westhampton Beach, NY 11978

      Est $4,792,801 Not Listed For Sale

      74 Meeting House Rd, Westhampton Beach, NY 11978

      • 6 Beds
      • 8.5 Baths
      • 6,600 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      74 Meeting House Rd, Westhampton Beach, NY 11978

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $621/SF
      • 199 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $4,100,000
      • Apr 08, 2025

• 58 Library Ave Unit 2, Westhampton Beach, NY 11978

      Not Listed For Sale

      58 Library Ave Unit 2, Westhampton Beach, NY 11978

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 460 Sq Ft
      • Built 1976
      58 Library Ave Unit 2, Westhampton Beach, NY 11978

      Last Sold Summary

      • $1,063/SF
      • 133 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $489,000
      • Mar 25, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Kristen Smyth Corcoran

    • 231 Dune Rd Unit 9, Westhampton Beach, NY 11978

      Not Listed For Sale

      231 Dune Rd Unit 9, Westhampton Beach, NY 11978

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • Built 1920
      231 Dune Rd Unit 9, Westhampton Beach, NY 11978

      Last Sold Summary

      • 425 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $360,000
      • Mar 01, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jude Lyons Island View Properties LLC

    • 33 S Country Rd, Westhampton Beach, NY 11978

      Not Listed For Sale

      33 S Country Rd, Westhampton Beach, NY 11978

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,048 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      33 S Country Rd, Westhampton Beach, NY 11978

      Last Sold Summary

      • $486/SF
      • 370 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $995,000
      • Jun 27, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Katie Doubleday Serhant East End LLC

    • 407 Gettysburg Dr Unit 407, Westhampton Beach, NY 11978

      Not Listed For Sale

      407 Gettysburg Dr Unit 407, Westhampton Beach, NY 11978

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,200 Sq Ft
      • Built 2013
      407 Gettysburg Dr Unit 407, Westhampton Beach, NY 11978

      Last Sold Summary

      • $452/SF
      • 20 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $995,000
      • Nov 07, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Lori Francescani Corcoran

    • 97 N Summit Blvd, Westhampton, NY 11977

      Est $2,298,243 Not Listed For Sale

      97 N Summit Blvd, Westhampton, NY 11977

      • 4 Beds
      • 6.5 Baths
      • 3,400 Sq Ft
      • Built 2022
      97 N Summit Blvd, Westhampton, NY 11977

      Last Sold Summary

      • 27% Above List Price
      • $531/SF
      • 232 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,805,000
      • Jul 28, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jean Curran Corcoran

    • 310 Montauk Hwy, Westhampton Beach, NY 11978

      Est $1,264,361 Not Listed For Sale

      310 Montauk Hwy, Westhampton Beach, NY 11978

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,500 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      310 Montauk Hwy, Westhampton Beach, NY 11978

      Last Sold Summary

      • 30% Above List Price
      • $647/SF
      • 85 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $970,000
      • Dec 31, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Lauren Spiegel Douglas Elliman Real Estate

    • 14 Sophia Ct, Westhampton, NY 11977

      Est $2,559,639 Not Listed For Sale

      14 Sophia Ct, Westhampton, NY 11977

      • 5 Beds
      • 6.5 Baths
      • 3,700 Sq Ft
      • Built 2022
      14 Sophia Ct, Westhampton, NY 11977

      Last Sold Summary

      • 42% Above List Price
      • $486/SF
      • 358 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,800,000
      • May 23, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jean Curran Corcoran

    • 58 Library Ave Unit Ph, Westhampton Beach, NY 11978

      Not Listed For Sale

      58 Library Ave Unit Ph, Westhampton Beach, NY 11978

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 650 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      58 Library Ave Unit Ph, Westhampton Beach, NY 11978

      Last Sold Summary

      • $1,038/SF
      • 79 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $675,000
      • Mar 27, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Rod Cummings Saunders & Associates

    • 650 Dune Rd, Westhampton Beach, NY 11978

      Est $2,235,770 Not Listed For Sale

      650 Dune Rd, Westhampton Beach, NY 11978

      • 3 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,043 Sq Ft
      • Built 2010
      650 Dune Rd, Westhampton Beach, NY 11978

      Last Sold Summary

      • 28% Below List Price
      • $1,517/SF
      • 93 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $3,100,000
      • Mar 12, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Linda Jolly Douglas Elliman Real Estate

    • 674 Dune Rd, Westhampton Beach, NY 11978

      Est $5,856,059 Not Listed For Sale

      674 Dune Rd, Westhampton Beach, NY 11978

      • 7 Beds
      • 6.5 Baths
      • 3,900 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      674 Dune Rd, Westhampton Beach, NY 11978

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $1,577/SF
      • 25 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $6,150,000
      • Feb 23, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Claire Vegliante Kerrigan Country Realty

    • 186 Dune Rd, Quogue, NY 11959

      Est $5,375,000 Not Listed For Sale

      186 Dune Rd, Quogue, NY 11959

      • 8 Beds
      • 9.5 Baths
      • 10,000 Sq Ft
      • Built 1983
      186 Dune Rd, Quogue, NY 11959

      Last Sold Summary

      • 49% Below List Price
      • $1,050/SF
      • 90 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $10,500,000
      • Sep 10, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Deirdre DeVita Sothebys Int'l Realty Hamptons

    • 45 Dune Rd, East Quogue, NY 11942

      Est $5,261,737 Not Listed For Sale

      45 Dune Rd, East Quogue, NY 11942

      • 6 Beds
      • 9 Baths
      • 4,800 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      45 Dune Rd, East Quogue, NY 11942

      Last Sold Summary

      • 27% Below List Price
      • $1,510/SF
      • 90 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $7,250,000
      • Aug 19, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Frank Mistretta Daniel Gale Sotheby's

    • 182 Dune Rd, Quogue, NY 11959

      Est $11,487,881 Not Listed For Sale

      182 Dune Rd, Quogue, NY 11959

      • 7 Beds
      • 8.5 Baths
      • 8,000 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      182 Dune Rd, Quogue, NY 11959

      Last Sold Summary

      • 43% Below List Price
      • $2,500/SF
      • 44 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $20,000,000
      • Jun 18, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Robert Canberg Nest Seekers International LLC

    • 411B Mill Rd, Westhampton, NY 11977

      Est $2,061,012 Not Listed For Sale

      411B Mill Rd, Westhampton, NY 11977

      • 5 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 3,800 Sq Ft
      • Built 2015
      411B Mill Rd, Westhampton, NY 11977

      Last Sold Summary

      • 27% Above List Price
      • $428/SF
      • 16 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,625,000
      • Dec 16, 2024

• 6 Evelyn Ct, Westhampton, NY 11977

      Not Listed For Sale

      6 Evelyn Ct, Westhampton, NY 11977

      • 5 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 1,600 Sq Ft
      • Built 2019
      6 Evelyn Ct, Westhampton, NY 11977

      Last Sold Summary

      • $1,297/SF
      • 41 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,075,000
      • May 09, 2024

      Last Listing Agent James E. Cumisky Quogue East Realty Co Inc

    • 668 Dune Rd, Westhampton Beach, NY 11978

      Est $2,965,701 Not Listed For Sale

      668 Dune Rd, Westhampton Beach, NY 11978

      • 5 Beds
      • Built 2025
      668 Dune Rd, Westhampton Beach, NY 11978

      Last Sold Summary

      • 25% Below List Price
      • $764/SF
      • 318 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $3,980,000
      • Oct 27, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Colleen Graning Douglas Elliman Real Estate

    • 610 Dune Rd, Westhampton Beach, NY 11978

      Est $3,505,260 Not Listed For Sale

      610 Dune Rd, Westhampton Beach, NY 11978

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,700 Sq Ft
      • Built 1968
      610 Dune Rd, Westhampton Beach, NY 11978

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $1,882/SF
      • 387 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $3,200,000
      • Mar 06, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Niamh Cantwell Daniel Gale Sotheby's

    • 666 Dune Rd, Westhampton Beach, NY 11978

      Est $3,902,067 Not Listed For Sale

      666 Dune Rd, Westhampton Beach, NY 11978

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,282 Sq Ft
      • Built 1994
      666 Dune Rd, Westhampton Beach, NY 11978

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $3,105/SF
      • 318 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $3,980,000
      • Oct 27, 2023

• 6 Liggon Ln, Westhampton Beach, NY 11978

      Est $1,384,398 Not Listed For Sale

      6 Liggon Ln, Westhampton Beach, NY 11978

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,932 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      6 Liggon Ln, Westhampton Beach, NY 11978

      Last Sold Summary

      • 46% Above List Price
      • $491/SF
      • 194 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $948,000
      • Jul 10, 2023

• 231 Dune Rd Unit 921, Westhampton Beach, NY 11978

      Not Listed For Sale

      231 Dune Rd Unit 921, Westhampton Beach, NY 11978

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 250 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      231 Dune Rd Unit 921, Westhampton Beach, NY 11978

      Last Sold Summary

      • $1,280/SF
      • 41 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $320,000
      • Apr 25, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Lisa Semeraro Kerrigan Country Realty

    • 408 Dune Rd, Westhampton Beach, NY 11978

      Est $2,923,541 Not Listed For Sale

      408 Dune Rd, Westhampton Beach, NY 11978

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,000 Sq Ft
      • Built 2016
      408 Dune Rd, Westhampton Beach, NY 11978

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $1,425/SF
      • 361 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,850,000
      • Mar 25, 2025

• 3045 Mitchell Rd, Westhampton Beach, NY 11978

      Est $1,075,878 Not Listed For Sale

      3045 Mitchell Rd, Westhampton Beach, NY 11978

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,500 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      3045 Mitchell Rd, Westhampton Beach, NY 11978

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $667/SF
      • 62 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $999,999
      • Nov 29, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Bridget Terry Compass Greater NY LLC

    • 27 Dune Rd, East Quogue, NY 11942

      Not Listed For Sale

      27 Dune Rd, East Quogue, NY 11942

      • 5 Beds
      • 5 Baths
      • 1,200 Sq Ft
      • Built 1991
      27 Dune Rd, East Quogue, NY 11942

      Last Sold Summary

      • $4,167/SF
      • 113 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $5,000,000
      • Dec 22, 2021

• Unlisted Address

      Not Listed For Sale

      Unlisted Address

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,100 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      Unlisted Address

      Last Sold Summary

      • $705/SF
      • 31 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $775,000
      • Jul 29, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Nicholas Gribas Corcoran

    • 231 Dune Rd Unit 305, Westhampton Beach, NY 11978

      Not Listed For Sale

      231 Dune Rd Unit 305, Westhampton Beach, NY 11978

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • Built 1929
      231 Dune Rd Unit 305, Westhampton Beach, NY 11978

      Last Sold Summary

      • 225 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $260,000
      • Mar 30, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Jude Lyons Island View Properties LLC

    • 58 Library Ave Unit 10, Westhampton Beach, NY 11978

      Not Listed For Sale

      58 Library Ave Unit 10, Westhampton Beach, NY 11978

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 6,008 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      58 Library Ave Unit 10, Westhampton Beach, NY 11978

      Last Sold Summary

      • $46/SF
      • 96 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $275,000
      • Nov 24, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Bridget Terry Compass Greater NY LLC

Showing Results 481 - 520, Page 13 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home