Est $2,805,803 Not Listed For Sale
7 Ring Neck Rd, Remsenburg, NY 11960
- 5 Beds
- 4.5 Baths
- 3,100 Sq Ft
- Built 1972
Last Sold Summary
- 2% Above List Price
- $887/SF
- 546 Days On Market
- Last Sold Price $2,750,000
- Nov 22, 2024
Last Listing Agent Lori Francescani Corcoran