310

Recently Sold Homes in 91361

Section Image
  • 160 Williamsburg Way, Thousand Oaks, CA 91361

    $5,300,000 Sold Nov 13, 2025

    160 Williamsburg Way, Thousand Oaks, CA 91361

    • 5 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 4,760 Sq Ft
    • Built 2013

    Last Sold Summary

    • $1,113/SF

    Current Estimated Value $5,265,133

    Last Listing Agent Aracely Gordon T.N.G. Real Estate Consultants

    160 Williamsburg Way, Thousand Oaks, CA 91361
  • /30

    $1,110,000 Sold Apr 28, 2026

    141 Sherwood Dr, Westlake Village, CA 91361

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,080 Sq Ft
    • Built 2020

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $534/SF
    • 15 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Kristy Christensen Compass

    141 Sherwood Dr, Westlake Village, CA 91361
  • 2605 Grandoaks Dr, Westlake Village, CA 91361

    $2,512,000 Sold May 12, 2026

    2605 Grandoaks Dr, Westlake Village, CA 91361

    • 4 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 3,516 Sq Ft
    • Built 1989

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $714/SF
    • 31 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $2,385,771

    Last Listing Agent Deserie Boutell RE/MAX ONE

    2605 Grandoaks Dr, Westlake Village, CA 91361
  • 4411 Regents Ct, Westlake Village, CA 91361

    $2,395,000 Sold Mar 04, 2026

    4411 Regents Ct, Westlake Village, CA 91361

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,393 Sq Ft
    • Built 1966

    Last Sold Summary

    • $1,001/SF
    • 49 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $2,319,193

    Last Listing Agent Brett Decsy Pinnacle Estate Properties, Inc.

    4411 Regents Ct, Westlake Village, CA 91361
  • /76

    $5,800,000 Sold Jul 15, 2025

    82 Queens Garden Dr, Thousand Oaks, CA 91361

    • 6 Beds
    • 6.5 Baths
    • 5,103 Sq Ft
    • Built 2012

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Above List Price
    • $1,137/SF
    • 26 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $5,631,774

    Last Listing Agent Dave White Sotheby's International Realty

    82 Queens Garden Dr, Thousand Oaks, CA 91361
  • /37

    $1,720,000 Sold Dec 23, 2025

    3008 Shadow Brook Ln, Westlake Village, CA 91361

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,752 Sq Ft
    • Built 1980

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $625/SF
    • 45 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,666,351

    Last Listing Agent Madison and Jane Team Engel & Voelkers, Westlake Village

    3008 Shadow Brook Ln, Westlake Village, CA 91361
  • /40

    $850,000 Sold Aug 29, 2025

    4205 Flintlock Ln, Westlake Village, CA 91361

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,407 Sq Ft
    • Built 1981

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $604/SF
    • 17 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $842,283

    Last Listing Agent Sheri Donovan Morton Donovan

    4205 Flintlock Ln, Westlake Village, CA 91361
  • 32764 Wellbrook Dr, Westlake Village, CA 91361

    $1,667,500 Sold Apr 18, 2026

    32764 Wellbrook Dr, Westlake Village, CA 91361

    • 5 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,719 Sq Ft
    • Built 1989

    Last Sold Summary

    • $448/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $2,105,661

    Last Listing Agent Constance Kamsler Sotheby's International Realty

    32764 Wellbrook Dr, Westlake Village, CA 91361
  • 32923 Denver Springs Dr, Westlake Village, CA 91361

    $2,450,000 Sold May 16, 2025

    32923 Denver Springs Dr, Westlake Village, CA 91361

    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,562 Sq Ft
    • Built 1990

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $688/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $2,372,414

32923 Denver Springs Dr, Westlake Village, CA 91361
  • 2219 Westshore Ln Unit 72, Westlake Village, CA 91361

    $2,000,000 Sold Oct 10, 2025

    2219 Westshore Ln Unit 72, Westlake Village, CA 91361

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,141 Sq Ft
    • Built 1979

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Above List Price
    • $934/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $2,000,023

    Last Listing Agent Phil Sidenberg Pinnacle Estate Properties

    2219 Westshore Ln Unit 72, Westlake Village, CA 91361
  • 272 Manzanita Ln, Thousand Oaks, CA 91361

    $1,200,000 Sold Apr 30, 2026

    272 Manzanita Ln, Thousand Oaks, CA 91361

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,269 Sq Ft
    • Built 1992

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $367/SF
    • 45 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,318,274

    Last Listing Agent Nadine Guyaux Redfin Corporation

    272 Manzanita Ln, Thousand Oaks, CA 91361
  • 102 W Carlisle Rd, Thousand Oaks, CA 91361

    $1,150,000 Sold May 06, 2026

    102 W Carlisle Rd, Thousand Oaks, CA 91361

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,000 Sq Ft
    • Built 1971

    Last Sold Summary

    • 32% Below List Price
    • $575/SF
    • 350 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Cathie Messina Innovate Realty

    102 W Carlisle Rd, Thousand Oaks, CA 91361
  • 1766 Stanhope Ct, Lake Sherwood, CA 91361

    $2,700,000 Sold Feb 27, 2026

    1766 Stanhope Ct, Lake Sherwood, CA 91361

    • 5 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,561 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $758/SF
    • 22 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $2,672,644

    Last Listing Agent Joe Markiewicz Coldwell Banker Realty

    1766 Stanhope Ct, Lake Sherwood, CA 91361
  • /42

    $799,000 Sold Jun 27, 2025

    44 Old Castle Rd, Westlake Village, CA 91361

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,440 Sq Ft
    • Built 1975

    Last Sold Summary

    • $555/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Deb Randall Christie's International Real Estate Southern California

    44 Old Castle Rd, Westlake Village, CA 91361
  • /2

    $6,900,000 Sold Jan 09, 2026

    2385 Calbourne Ct, Thousand Oaks, CA 91361

    • 5 Beds
    • 5.5 Baths
    • 6,459 Sq Ft
    • Built 2017

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $1,068/SF
    • 86 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $6,921,285

    Last Listing Agent Team Nicki and Karen Compass

    2385 Calbourne Ct, Thousand Oaks, CA 91361
  • /45

    $761,000 Sold Jun 11, 2025

    1126 Bright Glen Cir, Westlake Village, CA 91361

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,149 Sq Ft
    • Built 1972

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $662/SF
    • 22 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $776,150

    Last Listing Agent Karen Moore Real Broker

    1126 Bright Glen Cir, Westlake Village, CA 91361
  • /38

    $1,550,000 Sold Apr 01, 2026

    1096 Stoneshead Ct, Westlake Village, CA 91361

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,357 Sq Ft
    • Built 1971

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $658/SF
    • 111 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,610,020

    Last Listing Agent Louise Ohlsson Revel Real Estate

    1096 Stoneshead Ct, Westlake Village, CA 91361
  • /18

    $559,555 Sold Jun 03, 2025

    1178 Landsburn Cir, Westlake Village, CA 91361

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 920 Sq Ft
    • Built 1972

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $608/SF
    • 84 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $564,188

    Last Listing Agent Zackariah Neeley Equity Union Real Estate

    1178 Landsburn Cir, Westlake Village, CA 91361
  • /22

    $585,000 Sold Aug 08, 2025

    224 Green Lea Place, Thousand Oaks, CA 91361

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,199 Sq Ft
    • Built 1974

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $488/SF
    • 22 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $593,289

    Last Listing Agent Nick Valestrino RE/MAX ONE

    224 Green Lea Place, Thousand Oaks, CA 91361
  • 479 Hillsborough St, Thousand Oaks, CA 91361

    $1,200,000 Sold Oct 02, 2025

    479 Hillsborough St, Thousand Oaks, CA 91361

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,846 Sq Ft
    • Built 1984

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $650/SF
    • 30 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,224,473

    Last Listing Agent Eric Rolph Contour Realty Inc.

    479 Hillsborough St, Thousand Oaks, CA 91361
  • 1118 Bright Glen Cir, Westlake Village, CA 91361

    $765,000 Sold Nov 12, 2025

    1118 Bright Glen Cir, Westlake Village, CA 91361

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,149 Sq Ft
    • Built 1972

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $666/SF
    • 30 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $777,857

    Last Listing Agent Stephen Christie eXp Realty of California Inc

    1118 Bright Glen Cir, Westlake Village, CA 91361
  • 2461 Kirsten Lee Dr, Westlake Village, CA 91361

    $1,880,000 Sold Oct 01, 2025

    2461 Kirsten Lee Dr, Westlake Village, CA 91361

    • 5 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,719 Sq Ft
    • Built 1989

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $506/SF
    • 24 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,961,386

    Last Listing Agent Sally Greene Coldwell Banker Realty

    2461 Kirsten Lee Dr, Westlake Village, CA 91361
  • /46

    $2,815,000 Sold Jun 24, 2025

    1615 Vista Oaks Way, Westlake Village, CA 91361

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 4,226 Sq Ft
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $666/SF
    • 22 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $2,742,593

    Last Listing Agent Karen Sandvig Coldwell Banker Realty

    1615 Vista Oaks Way, Westlake Village, CA 91361
  • /76

    $1,500,000 Sold Sep 09, 2025

    2031 Channelford Rd, Westlake Village, CA 91361

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,128 Sq Ft
    • Built 1974

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $705/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,548,118

    Last Listing Agent Pat Helton Coldwell Banker Realty

    2031 Channelford Rd, Westlake Village, CA 91361
  • /2

    $14,000,000 Sold Jul 11, 2025

    2616 Greenbank Rd, Thousand Oaks, CA 91361

    • 6 Beds
    • 6.5 Baths
    • 12,000 Sq Ft
    • Built 2016

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Below List Price
    • $1,167/SF

    Current Estimated Value $7,982,482

    Last Listing Agent Josh Flagg Compass

    2616 Greenbank Rd, Thousand Oaks, CA 91361
  • /49

    $585,000 Sold Aug 27, 2025

    277 Green Moor Place, Thousand Oaks, CA 91361

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,356 Sq Ft
    • Built 1977

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $431/SF
    • 138 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $606,163

    Last Listing Agent Sheryl Lynn Johnson Real Brokerage Technologies

    277 Green Moor Place, Thousand Oaks, CA 91361
  • 32164 Beachlake Ln, Westlake Village, CA 91361

    $2,455,000 Sold Apr 24, 2026

    32164 Beachlake Ln, Westlake Village, CA 91361

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,028 Sq Ft
    • Built 1968

    Last Sold Summary

    • $1,211/SF
    • 22 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,674,631

    Last Listing Agent Scott Ange RE/MAX ONE

    32164 Beachlake Ln, Westlake Village, CA 91361
  • /20

    $650,000 Sold Jun 25, 2025

    1279 Landsburn Cir, Westlake Village, CA 91361

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,020 Sq Ft
    • Built 1972

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $637/SF
    • 50 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $637,785

    Last Listing Agent Jim Capaldi Keller Williams Exclusive Properties

    1279 Landsburn Cir, Westlake Village, CA 91361
  • 188 Pinecrest Rd, Thousand Oaks, CA 91361

    $2,600,000 Sold Jul 07, 2025

    188 Pinecrest Rd, Thousand Oaks, CA 91361

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,933 Sq Ft
    • Built 1965

    Last Sold Summary

    • 13% Above List Price
    • $661/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $2,515,827

    Last Listing Agent Behnaz Tavakoli The One Luxury Properties

    188 Pinecrest Rd, Thousand Oaks, CA 91361
  • /42

    $2,140,000 Sold Jun 23, 2025

    32711 Wellbrook Dr, Westlake Village, CA 91361

    • 5 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 4,258 Sq Ft
    • Built 1989

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $503/SF
    • 34 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $2,270,203

    Last Listing Agent Lydia Gable Realty Group Compass

    32711 Wellbrook Dr, Westlake Village, CA 91361
  • /43

    $1,225,000 Sold May 12, 2026

    3831 Lake Harbor Ln, Westlake Village, CA 91361

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,947 Sq Ft
    • Built 1967

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $629/SF
    • 52 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,310,011

    Last Listing Agent Erin And Bob. Coldwell Banker Realty

    3831 Lake Harbor Ln, Westlake Village, CA 91361
  • /60

    $1,725,000 Sold Aug 20, 2025

    2283 Westshore Ln, Westlake Village, CA 91361

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,870 Sq Ft
    • Built 1979

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $922/SF
    • 141 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,683,233

    Last Listing Agent Afshan Tehranifar Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices California Properties

    2283 Westshore Ln, Westlake Village, CA 91361
  • /77

    $1,740,000 Sold Feb 12, 2026

    877 Rim Crest Dr, Westlake Village, CA 91361

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,128 Sq Ft
    • Built 1977

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $556/SF
    • 28 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,762,387

    Last Listing Agent Christopher Westwood Equity Union Real Estate

    877 Rim Crest Dr, Westlake Village, CA 91361
  • /32

    $1,015,000 Sold Aug 13, 2025

    3008 Shadow Brook Ln, Westlake Village, CA 91361

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,752 Sq Ft
    • Built 1980

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Below List Price
    • $369/SF
    • 49 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,666,351

    Last Listing Agent Sara Holwager Active Real Estate

    3008 Shadow Brook Ln, Westlake Village, CA 91361
  • 1206 S Westlake Blvd Unit E, Westlake Village, CA 91361

    $935,000 Sold Feb 05, 2026

    1206 S Westlake Blvd Unit E, Westlake Village, CA 91361

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,904 Sq Ft
    • Built 1974

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $491/SF
    • 173 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $949,399

    Last Listing Agent Kathleen Benesch Century 21 Masters

    1206 S Westlake Blvd Unit E, Westlake Village, CA 91361
  • /4

    $2,500,000 Sold Feb 03, 2026

    1624 Bushgrove Ct, Lake Sherwood, CA 91361

    • 5 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,561 Sq Ft
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • $702/SF

    Current Estimated Value $2,503,751

    Last Listing Agent Lindsay Richardson Engel & Voelkers, Westlake Village

    1624 Bushgrove Ct, Lake Sherwood, CA 91361
  • 31948 Lyndbrook Ct, Westlake Village, CA 91361

    $1,500,000 Sold May 23, 2025

    31948 Lyndbrook Ct, Westlake Village, CA 91361

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,551 Sq Ft
    • Built 1967

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $588/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,512,716

    Last Listing Agent Kristina Goldman Equity Union

    31948 Lyndbrook Ct, Westlake Village, CA 91361
  • 2919 Shadow Brook Ln, Westlake Village, CA 91361

    $1,400,000 Sold Feb 03, 2026

    2919 Shadow Brook Ln, Westlake Village, CA 91361

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,752 Sq Ft
    • Built 1980

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $509/SF
    • 46 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,480,658

    Last Listing Agent Florence Silver Coldwell Banker Realty

    2919 Shadow Brook Ln, Westlake Village, CA 91361
  • 1147 Landsburn Cir, Westlake Village, CA 91361

    $580,000 Sold Nov 14, 2025

    1147 Landsburn Cir, Westlake Village, CA 91361

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,020 Sq Ft
    • Built 1972

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • $569/SF
    • 87 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $594,707

    Last Listing Agent Michael Woods Direct DLS

    1147 Landsburn Cir, Westlake Village, CA 91361
  • /52

    $3,285,000 Sold Nov 18, 2025

    32300 Blue Rock Ridge, Westlake Village, CA 91361

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,425 Sq Ft
    • Built 1982

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $959/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $3,226,356

    Last Listing Agent John Cosentino Sotheby's International Realty

    32300 Blue Rock Ridge, Westlake Village, CA 91361

Showing Results 41 - 80, Page 2 of 8

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home