4,477

Homes in ZIP Code 80030

Section Image
    • /39

      Est $697,840 Not Listed For Sale

      6859 Eliot St, Westminster, CO 80030

      • 5 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 2,967 Sq Ft
      • Built 2019
      6859 Eliot St, Westminster, CO 80030

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $244/SF
      • 134 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $725,000
      • Mar 21, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Samantha Dardano Compass - Denver

    • /35

      Est $476,817 Not Listed For Sale

      6781 Meade Cir, Westminster, CO 80030

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,309 Sq Ft
      • Built 2019
      6781 Meade Cir, Westminster, CO 80030

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $361/SF
      • 48 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $472,000
      • Sep 01, 2023

      Last Listing Agent William Dehmlow The Steller Group, Inc

    • /39

      Est $426,352 Not Listed For Sale

      7329 Lowell Blvd, Westminster, CO 80030

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,380 Sq Ft
      • Built 2010
      7329 Lowell Blvd, Westminster, CO 80030

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $315/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $435,000
      • Oct 29, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Ronda Chapleski LIV Sotheby's Intl Realty

    • /32

      Est $493,155 Not Listed For Sale

      4984 W 68th Ave Unit 1, Westminster, CO 80030

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,838 Sq Ft
      • Built 1995
      4984 W 68th Ave Unit 1, Westminster, CO 80030

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Below List Price
      • $211/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $600,000
      • Apr 15, 2022

      Last Listing Agent John Vaughan eXp Realty LLC

    • /32

      Est $633,517 Not Listed For Sale

      4862 W 68th Ave, Westminster, CO 80030

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,170 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      4862 W 68th Ave, Westminster, CO 80030

      Last Sold Summary

      • 69% Above List Price
      • $173/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $375,000
      • Aug 30, 2016

      Last Listing Agent The Subry Group RE/MAX

    • /11

      Est $422,543 Not Listed For Sale

      6870 Xavier Cir Unit 2, Westminster, CO 80030

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,922 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      6870 Xavier Cir Unit 2, Westminster, CO 80030

      Last Sold Summary

      • 48% Above List Price
      • $148/SF
      • 40 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $285,000
      • Mar 16, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Colin Stok Compass-Denver

    • /30

      Est $429,039 Not Listed For Sale

      6880 Xavier Cir Unit 4, Westminster, CO 80030

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,960 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      6880 Xavier Cir Unit 4, Westminster, CO 80030

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Below List Price
      • $240/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $470,000
      • May 02, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Renee Hodgden RE/MAX

    • /31

      Est $434,572 Not Listed For Sale

      6881 Xavier Cir Unit 1, Westminster, CO 80030

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,922 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      6881 Xavier Cir Unit 1, Westminster, CO 80030

      Last Sold Summary

      • 55% Above List Price
      • $146/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $280,000
      • Oct 31, 2018

      Last Listing Agent TRELORA Team TRELORA Realty

    • /2

      Est $455,996 Not Listed For Sale

      6860 Zenobia Cir Unit 1, Westminster, CO 80030

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,960 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      6860 Zenobia Cir Unit 1, Westminster, CO 80030

      Last Sold Summary

      • 76% Below List Price
      • $132/SF
      • Last Sold Price $259,500

      Last Listing Agent Dave Ehrig HomeSmart Cherry Creek - Y

    • /31

      Est $289,253 Not Listed For Sale

      6880 Zenobia Cir Unit 6, Westminster, CO 80030

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 654 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      6880 Zenobia Cir Unit 6, Westminster, CO 80030

      Last Sold Summary

      • 22% Above List Price
      • $362/SF
      • 46 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $236,500
      • May 09, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Natalie Davis KW Realty Downtown, LLC

    • /28

      Est $677,661 Not Listed For Sale

      5070 W 69th Loop, Westminster, CO 80030

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,484 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      5070 W 69th Loop, Westminster, CO 80030

      Last Sold Summary

      • 36% Above List Price
      • $201/SF
      • 21 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $500,000
      • Jul 06, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Patrick Clowes milehimodern - Boulder

    • /7

      Est $415,469 Not Listed For Sale

      7055 Vrain St, Westminster, CO 80030

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,074 Sq Ft
      • Built 1957
      7055 Vrain St, Westminster, CO 80030

      Last Sold Summary

      • 177% Above List Price
      • $140/SF
      • 33 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $150,000
      • May 15, 2013

      Last Listing Agent Jerry Gavaldon Jerry Gavaldon

    • /26

      Est $446,693 Not Listed For Sale

      2570 Sheldon Ave, Westminster, CO 80030

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,467 Sq Ft
      • Built 1958
      2570 Sheldon Ave, Westminster, CO 80030

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Above List Price
      • $154/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $379,700
      • Aug 30, 2022

      Last Listing Agent The Subry Group RE/MAX

    • /40

      Est $479,242 Not Listed For Sale

      7160 Bryant St, Westminster, CO 80030

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,504 Sq Ft
      • Built 1958
      7160 Bryant St, Westminster, CO 80030

      Last Sold Summary

      • 26% Above List Price
      • $152/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $380,000
      • Feb 17, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Kirstin Ruehlen Coldwell Banker Realty- Fort Collins

    • /27

      Est $404,299 Not Listed For Sale

      7261 Bryant St, Westminster, CO 80030

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 924 Sq Ft
      • Built 1954
      7261 Bryant St, Westminster, CO 80030

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $449/SF
      • 19 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $415,000
      • Jan 20, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Andrew Muller RE/MAX

    • /32

      Est $462,206 Not Listed For Sale

      7361 Dale Ct, Westminster, CO 80030

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,672 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      7361 Dale Ct, Westminster, CO 80030

      Last Sold Summary

      • 64% Above List Price
      • $169/SF
      • 48 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $282,000
      • Sep 28, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Debbie Cooper-George Coldwell Banker Realty-Boulder

    • /11

      Est $469,622 Not Listed For Sale

      2573 W 74th Ave, Westminster, CO 80030

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,214 Sq Ft
      • Built 1957
      2573 W 74th Ave, Westminster, CO 80030

      Last Sold Summary

      • 168% Above List Price
      • $79/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $175,000
      • May 14, 2013

      Last Listing Agent Kathleen Nolan MB/Nolan Real Estate LLC

    • /24

      Est $464,884 Not Listed For Sale

      2503 W 74th Ave, Westminster, CO 80030

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,214 Sq Ft
      • Built 1957
      2503 W 74th Ave, Westminster, CO 80030

      Last Sold Summary

      • 82% Above List Price
      • $115/SF
      • 17 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $255,000
      • Oct 09, 2015

      Last Listing Agent Cindy Briggs Alternative Plus Realty

    • /32

      Est $380,049 Not Listed For Sale

      7450 Lowell Blvd Unit B, Westminster, CO 80030

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,400 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      7450 Lowell Blvd Unit B, Westminster, CO 80030

      Last Sold Summary

      • 23% Above List Price
      • $221/SF
      • 59 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $310,000
      • Jul 23, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Brennen Salz Salz Home Solutions Realty

    • /27

      Est $389,018 Not Listed For Sale

      3516 W 75th Ave Unit D, Westminster, CO 80030

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,412 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      3516 W 75th Ave Unit D, Westminster, CO 80030

      Last Sold Summary

      • 32% Above List Price
      • $209/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $295,000
      • Jul 02, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Mark Euler HQ Homes

    • /2

      Est $413,315 Not Listed For Sale

      7482 Julian St, Westminster, CO 80030

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,000 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      7482 Julian St, Westminster, CO 80030

      Last Sold Summary

      • 165% Below List Price
      • $156/SF
      • Last Sold Price $156,000

      Last Listing Agent JOAN BAGWELL A-List Properties

    • /28

      Est $514,278 Not Listed For Sale

      7620 Knox Ct, Westminster, CO 80030

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,000 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      7620 Knox Ct, Westminster, CO 80030

      Last Sold Summary

      • 44% Above List Price
      • $178/SF
      • 34 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $356,380
      • Nov 16, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Marta Loachamin LoKation Real Estate-Longmont

    • /20

      Est $488,992 Not Listed For Sale

      3400 Appleblossom Ln, Westminster, CO 80030

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,336 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      3400 Appleblossom Ln, Westminster, CO 80030

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $216/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $505,000
      • Jun 24, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Joseph Cashman HomeSmart Realty Group Lvld

    • /20

      Est $590,612 Not Listed For Sale

      3420 W 80th Ave, Westminster, CO 80030

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,596 Sq Ft
      • Built 2013
      3420 W 80th Ave, Westminster, CO 80030

      Last Sold Summary

      • 181% Above List Price
      • $81/SF
      • 47 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $210,000
      • Sep 06, 2013

      Last Listing Agent JOAN BAGWELL A-List Properties

    • /33

      Est $376,779 Not Listed For Sale

      7387 Lowell Blvd Unit C, Westminster, CO 80030

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,279 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      7387 Lowell Blvd Unit C, Westminster, CO 80030

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $287/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $366,900
      • Oct 15, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Austin Edwards Zillow Homes, LLC

    • /2

      Est $337,055 Not Listed For Sale

      7384 Wilson Ct, Westminster, CO 80030

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 576 Sq Ft
      • Built 1922
      7384 Wilson Ct, Westminster, CO 80030

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Below List Price
      • $538/SF
      • Last Sold Price $310,000

      Last Listing Agent Brandon Palmer RE/MAX

    • /20

      Est $379,831 Not Listed For Sale

      3716 W 73rd Ave, Westminster, CO 80030

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,620 Sq Ft
      • Built 1925
      3716 W 73rd Ave, Westminster, CO 80030

      Last Sold Summary

      • 152% Above List Price
      • $93/SF
      • 235 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $150,500
      • Mar 20, 2014

      Last Listing Agent getsch group RE/MAX

    • /18

      Est $419,275 Not Listed For Sale

      7490 Newton St, Westminster, CO 80030

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,213 Sq Ft
      • Built 1954
      7490 Newton St, Westminster, CO 80030

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Below List Price
      • $371/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $449,500
      • Mar 02, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Duff Knott Realty One Group Fourpoints CO

    • /28

      Est $363,527 Not Listed For Sale

      7451 Bradburn Blvd Unit 2, Westminster, CO 80030

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,764 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      7451 Bradburn Blvd Unit 2, Westminster, CO 80030

      Last Sold Summary

      • 43% Above List Price
      • $144/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $254,000
      • Dec 29, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Clinton Porter Real

    • /29

      Est $519,732 Not Listed For Sale

      7557 Newton St, Westminster, CO 80030

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,188 Sq Ft
      • Built 1956
      7557 Newton St, Westminster, CO 80030

      Last Sold Summary

      • 49% Above List Price
      • $160/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $349,000
      • Nov 14, 2017

      Last Listing Agent David Vincent WK Real Estate

    • /2

      Est $494,837 Not Listed For Sale

      7564 Osceola St, Westminster, CO 80030

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,326 Sq Ft
      • Built 1948
      7564 Osceola St, Westminster, CO 80030

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Below List Price
      • $396/SF
      • Last Sold Price $525,000

      Last Listing Agent Collin Rue C3 Real Estate Solutions, LLC

    • /15

      Est $486,077 Not Listed For Sale

      7400 Wilson Ct, Westminster, CO 80030

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,970 Sq Ft
      • Built 1959
      7400 Wilson Ct, Westminster, CO 80030

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $228/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $450,000
      • Apr 20, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Shawn Johnson Blue Pebble Homes

    • /34

      Est $370,630 Not Listed For Sale

      4853 W 73rd Ave, Westminster, CO 80030

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,335 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      4853 W 73rd Ave, Westminster, CO 80030

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $258/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $345,000
      • Jun 01, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Dave Janis Coldwell Banker Realty-Boulder

    • /21

      Est $340,082 Not Listed For Sale

      4961 W 73rd Ave, Westminster, CO 80030

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,261 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      4961 W 73rd Ave, Westminster, CO 80030

      Last Sold Summary

      • 82% Above List Price
      • $148/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $187,000
      • May 15, 2015

      Last Listing Agent Amanda D Dowell Modern Design Realty Group LLC

    • /17

      Est $318,206 Not Listed For Sale

      5143 W 73rd Ave Unit 5143, Westminster, CO 80030

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,198 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      5143 W 73rd Ave Unit 5143, Westminster, CO 80030

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $255/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $305,000
      • Aug 25, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Karen Bernardi Coldwell Banker Realty-Boulder

    • /27

      Est $447,325 Not Listed For Sale

      7261 Winona Ct, Westminster, CO 80030

      • 4 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,342 Sq Ft
      • Built 1961
      7261 Winona Ct, Westminster, CO 80030

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Below List Price
      • $361/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $485,000
      • Jun 10, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Chris Martinez RE/MAX

    • /30

      Est $459,548 Not Listed For Sale

      7215 Xavier St, Westminster, CO 80030

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,200 Sq Ft
      • Built 1969
      7215 Xavier St, Westminster, CO 80030

      Last Sold Summary

      • 28% Above List Price
      • $300/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $360,000
      • Oct 11, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Keith Alba Keller Williams-Advantage Rlty

    • /26

      Est $509,710 Not Listed For Sale

      5036 W 77th Dr, Westminster, CO 80030

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,772 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      5036 W 77th Dr, Westminster, CO 80030

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Below List Price
      • $329/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $583,140
      • Apr 29, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Brandi Schott The Colorado Group

    • /13

      Est $519,296 Not Listed For Sale

      7772 Yates St, Westminster, CO 80030

      • 5 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,160 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      7772 Yates St, Westminster, CO 80030

      Last Sold Summary

      • 104% Above List Price
      • $118/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $255,000
      • Jan 15, 2016

      Last Listing Agent Shellee Scherr Signature Realty Inc.

    • /28

      Est $478,764 Not Listed For Sale

      7730 Stuart St, Westminster, CO 80030

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,232 Sq Ft
      • Built 1956
      7730 Stuart St, Westminster, CO 80030

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $188/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $419,000
      • Jul 29, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Kelley Trujillo HomeSmart

Showing Results 481 - 520, Page 13 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home