13,723

Homes in ZIP Code 80031

Section Image Section Image
  • /21

    $315,000 Sold Sep 09, 2025

    3072 W 107th Place Unit G, Westminster, CO 80031

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 992 Sq Ft
    • Built 1984

    Last Sold Summary

    • $318/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $308,208

    Last Listing Agent Jeff Hebeler Live West Realty

    3072 W 107th Place Unit G, Westminster, CO 80031
    • /18

      Est $456,740 Not Listed For Sale

      8031 Tennyson St, Westminster, CO 80031

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,061 Sq Ft
      • Built 1957
      8031 Tennyson St, Westminster, CO 80031

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Below List Price
      • $457/SF
      • 50 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $485,000
      • Jul 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Alayna Wade Resident Realty South Metro

  • /22

    $305,000

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,140 Sq Ft

    2941 W 81st Ave Unit H, Westminster, CO 80031

    Welcome to 2941 W 81st Avenue #H in Cobblestone Village, a charming 2-bedroom, 2-bathroom townhome in a prime location backing directly to the expansive greenery of Cobblestone Park. The main floor features beautiful laminate flooring throughout, an open-concept living space anchored by a cozy stone fireplace — the perfect gathering spot on cool Colorado evenings. The thoughtfully designed

    Carrie Bachofer Coldwell Banker Realty 56

    2941 W 81st Ave Unit H, Westminster, CO 80031
  • /28

    $499,000 Sold Apr 17, 2026

    4468 W 88th Ave, Westminster, CO 80031

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,044 Sq Ft
    • Built 1970

    Last Sold Summary

    • $244/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $501,569

    Last Listing Agent Terra Arzberger RE/MAX Momentum

    4468 W 88th Ave, Westminster, CO 80031
    • /4

      Est $425,368 Not Listed For Sale

      8341 Tennyson St, Westminster, CO 80031

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,120 Sq Ft
      • Built 1958
      8341 Tennyson St, Westminster, CO 80031

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $384/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $430,000
      • Sep 25, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Steve Schroeder Colorado First Real Estate Ltd

  • /50

    $599,000 Under Contract

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,462 Sq Ft

    8040 Tennyson St, Westminster, CO 80031

    Welcome to this beautifully remodeled and income-producing home in the heart of Westminster! Currently operating as a successful Airbnb, this spacious property offers flexibility, comfort, and modern updates throughout. The main level features 2 bedrooms and 2 bathrooms, while the fully finished basement adds an additional 2 bedrooms and 1 bathroom—perfect for guests, extended family, or

    Mario Galvan Zuniga Keller Williams Realty Downtown LLC

    8040 Tennyson St, Westminster, CO 80031
  • /24

    $375,000 Sold May 13, 2025

    5711 W 92nd Ave Unit 25, Westminster, CO 80031

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,225 Sq Ft
    • Built 1974

    Last Sold Summary

    • $306/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $342,212

    Last Listing Agent Lex Campaldini Milehimodern

    5711 W 92nd Ave Unit 25, Westminster, CO 80031
    • /30

      Est $525,909 Not Listed For Sale

      8150 Raleigh St, Westminster, CO 80031

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,100 Sq Ft
      • Built 1956
      8150 Raleigh St, Westminster, CO 80031

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Below List Price
      • $274/SF
      • 104 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $575,000
      • Mar 27, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kenyon Otero Compass - Denver

  • 8781 Irving St, Westminster, CO 80031

    $545,122 New Construction

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,609 Sq Ft

    8781 Irving St, Westminster, CO 80031

    Here you find a home that gives you the best of both worlds. One that understands your need for shared spaces and the need for having your own space. On the third level, a luxurious owner’s retreat feels like its own apartment, and there’s a secondary en suite bedroom down the hall. Then on the second level, you get another private bedroom and a full bath off the living area. That’s three

    Brookfield Residential Builder
    8781 Irving St, Westminster, CO 80031
  • /37

    $640,000 Sold Sep 09, 2025

    4740 W 108th Place, Westminster, CO 80031

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,400 Sq Ft
    • Built 1975

    Last Sold Summary

    • 13% Below List Price
    • $267/SF
    • 29 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $630,411

    Last Listing Agent Ed Reynolds Formatic Property Management, Inc.

    4740 W 108th Place, Westminster, CO 80031
    • /28

      Est $451,389 Not Listed For Sale

      8220 Tennyson St, Westminster, CO 80031

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,100 Sq Ft
      • Built 1956
      8220 Tennyson St, Westminster, CO 80031

      Last Sold Summary

      • $214/SF
      • 37 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $450,000
      • Nov 01, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Erin Walser Ed Prather Real Estate

  • /36

    $500,000 Pending

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,925 Sq Ft

    8231 Circle Dr, Westminster, CO 80031

    Welcome home to 8231 Circle Dr in the heart of Westminster—a well-maintained property offering comfort, functionality, and value. NO HOA, No special district taxes! This 3-bedroom, 2-bath home features a flexible layout with a finished basement, providing additional living space perfect for a family room, home office, or guest retreat. The spacious lower level is highlighted by a cozy

    Ashley Heckathorn Compass Colorado, LLC - Boulder

    8231 Circle Dr, Westminster, CO 80031
  • /24

    $535,000 Sold Aug 07, 2025

    9798 Grove St, Westminster, CO 80031

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,282 Sq Ft
    • Built 1993

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $234/SF
    • 20 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $542,656

    Last Listing Agent Glenn Boychuk Home by Boychuk

    9798 Grove St, Westminster, CO 80031
    • /21

      Est $509,509 Not Listed For Sale

      4270 Barr Ln, Westminster, CO 80031

      • 5 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,204 Sq Ft
      • Built 1959
      4270 Barr Ln, Westminster, CO 80031

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Below List Price
      • $250/SF
      • 31 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $550,000
      • Aug 09, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Lina Krylov Keller Williams Integrity Real Estate LLC

  • /42

    $543,000 Pending

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,950 Sq Ft

    4361 Dixon Dr, Westminster, CO 80031

    Live the Off-Grid Lifestyle in the Heart of Westminster! Experience the perfect blend of sustainability, self-sufficiency, and city convenience in this unique tri-level home located in Westminster’s desirable Shaw Heights neighborhood. Featuring fully paid-off solar panels, this property offers energy efficiency, lower utility costs, and eco-friendly living—a rare find in the Denver metro area.

    Jodie Hemphill JPAR Modern Real Estate

    4361 Dixon Dr, Westminster, CO 80031
  • /27

    $976,000 Sold May 30, 2025

    4765 W 108th Place, Westminster, CO 80031

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,793 Sq Ft
    • Built 2016

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $349/SF
    • 16 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $985,139

    Last Listing Agent Lisa Reyna Real Broker, LLC DBA Real

    4765 W 108th Place, Westminster, CO 80031
    • /24

      Est $519,410 Not Listed For Sale

      4354 Apex Ln, Westminster, CO 80031

      • 6 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,730 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      4354 Apex Ln, Westminster, CO 80031

      Last Sold Summary

      • 44% Above List Price
      • $132/SF
      • 24 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $360,700
      • Dec 20, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Connor Huebsch HomeSmart Realty

  • /41

    $515,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,826 Sq Ft

    8881 Rutgers St, Westminster, CO 80031

    Welcome to this updated Westminster home offering the perfect blend of comfort, function, and convenience. This 3 bedroom, 2 bath home sits on a generous lot and features an inviting layout with thoughtful updates throughout. You're going to love the recent kitchen renovation which includes newer cabinets, newer countertops, stainless steel appliances, and newer luxury vinyl plank flooring. The

    Brittany Heckenberg Real Broker, LLC DBA Real

    8881 Rutgers St, Westminster, CO 80031
  • /36

    $735,000 Sold Sep 12, 2025

    4805 W 116th Ln, Westminster, CO 80031

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,736 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $269/SF
    • 20 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $733,457

    Last Listing Agent Ben Clark Milehimodern

    4805 W 116th Ln, Westminster, CO 80031
    • /30

      Est $436,179 Not Listed For Sale

      8350 Tennyson St, Westminster, CO 80031

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,120 Sq Ft
      • Built 1958
      8350 Tennyson St, Westminster, CO 80031

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $382/SF
      • 18 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $427,500
      • Jan 17, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Kevin Shaw Keller Williams Preferred Realty

  • 3342 W 88th Ave, Westminster, CO 80031

    $692,225 New Construction

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,957 Sq Ft

    3342 W 88th Ave, Westminster, CO 80031

    This is the kind of home that might, every once in a while, make you want to stay in on a Saturday night. Instead of going out for dinner, just cook a nice meal for a few friends in that wide-open kitchen. Then let the party drift out onto the patio for some conversation under the stars. After the party, perhaps you spend a quiet moment in the loft at the top of the stairs, aka your personal VIP

    Brookfield Residential Builder
    3342 W 88th Ave, Westminster, CO 80031
  • /26

    $675,000 Sold Sep 25, 2025

    9023 Perry St, Westminster, CO 80031

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,244 Sq Ft
    • Built 1974

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $301/SF
    • 150 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $665,226

    Last Listing Agent Patrick Rampi MODUS Real Estate

    9023 Perry St, Westminster, CO 80031
    • /21

      Est $425,057 Not Listed For Sale

      8370 Tennyson St, Westminster, CO 80031

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,120 Sq Ft
      • Built 1958
      8370 Tennyson St, Westminster, CO 80031

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Below List Price
      • $402/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $450,000
      • Jul 07, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Scott Dock MB S Dock Realty Co

  • /23

    $370,000

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,600 Sq Ft

    5711 W 92nd Ave Unit 19, Westminster, CO 80031

    Property owned by meticulous house keeper. Close to light rail, Westminster town center, and the amenities of Sheridan and 92nd. Well furnished (FURNISHING AVAILABLE). Easy access to highway 36 and either Boulder or Central Denver. Back porch for sunning and dining off the kitchen, Small but well stocked koi pond under the back patio. Spacious four bedrooms and two baths, each with very adequate

    Joseph Verbrugge HomeSmart

    5711 W 92nd Ave Unit 19, Westminster, CO 80031
  • /2

    $609,500 Sold Sep 05, 2025

    5775 W 91st Ave, Westminster, CO 80031

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,649 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $370/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $603,895

    Last Listing Agent Will Story LPT Realty

    5775 W 91st Ave, Westminster, CO 80031
    • /38

      Est $472,740 Not Listed For Sale

      8320 Turnpike Dr, Westminster, CO 80031

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,923 Sq Ft
      • Built 1964
      8320 Turnpike Dr, Westminster, CO 80031

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $250/SF
      • 42 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $480,000
      • Jan 19, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jennifer Kelly Epique Realty

  • /44

    $475,000 Under Contract

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,561 Sq Ft

    10118 Grove Loop Unit C, Westminster, CO 80031

    Welcome to this beautifully maintained end unit townhome that has a single family feel in the heart of Westminster, offering the perfect blend of space, comfort, and convenience. This spacious residence features 2,561 square feet, including a fully finished basement, with 3 bedrooms and 4 bathrooms, each bedroom thoughtfully designed with its own private full bath, including a luxurious primary

    Annalise Kurowski JPAR Modern Real Estate

    10118 Grove Loop Unit C, Westminster, CO 80031
  • /49

    $682,500 Sold Oct 09, 2025

    3501 W 112th Cir, Westminster, CO 80031

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,388 Sq Ft
    • Built 1992

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $286/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $668,419

    Last Listing Agent Sydney Westland Mavi Unlimited Inc

    3501 W 112th Cir, Westminster, CO 80031
    • /29

      Est $497,046 Not Listed For Sale

      8325 Oakwood St, Westminster, CO 80031

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,776 Sq Ft
      • Built 1963
      8325 Oakwood St, Westminster, CO 80031

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Below List Price
      • $305/SF
      • 18 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $542,200
      • Aug 17, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Vera Khristenko HomeSmart

  • /25

    $549,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,886 Sq Ft

    11133 Vrain St, Westminster, CO 80031

    Welcome home to an exceptional opportunity in the highly sought-after Cotton Creek neighborhood of Westminster. Perfectly positioned on a quiet cul-de-sac and sitting proudly on a desirable corner lot, this spacious 3-bedroom, 3-bathroom home offers nearly 2,000 square feet of thoughtfully designed living space - an ideal blend of comfort, functionality, and location.From the moment you

    Gregory Greenhalge Your Castle Realty LLC

    11133 Vrain St, Westminster, CO 80031
  • /43

    $450,000 Sold Nov 26, 2025

    8601 Oakwood St, Westminster, CO 80031

    • 5 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,088 Sq Ft
    • Built 1961

    Last Sold Summary

    • $216/SF
    • 31 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $447,080

    Last Listing Agent Yaron Marcus Coldwell Banker Realty 24

    8601 Oakwood St, Westminster, CO 80031
    • /38

      Est $587,482 Not Listed For Sale

      8331 Oakwood St, Westminster, CO 80031

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,251 Sq Ft
      • Built 1963
      8331 Oakwood St, Westminster, CO 80031

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $273/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $615,000
      • Apr 08, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Neymar Lopez eXp Realty, LLC

  • /27

    $430,000

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,320 Sq Ft

    9387 Gray St, Westminster, CO 80031

    Welcome to easy, low maintenance living where comfort and convenience come together. The low HOA takes care of the exterior grounds and snow removal, allowing you to spend more time enjoying your home and less time on upkeep. Inside, you are welcomed by a large, open living space that creates an inviting setting for both everyday living and entertaining. The updated kitchen features modern

    Nicole Pominville Compass - Denver

    9387 Gray St, Westminster, CO 80031
  • /6

    $320,000 Sold Mar 12, 2026

    8750 Seton St, Westminster, CO 80031

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,065 Sq Ft
    • Built 1970

    Last Sold Summary

    • 25% Below List Price
    • $300/SF
    • 77 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $366,170

    Last Listing Agent Stephen Grinnell HomeSmart Realty

    8750 Seton St, Westminster, CO 80031
    • /36

      Est $459,159 Not Listed For Sale

      8351 Oakwood St, Westminster, CO 80031

      • 5 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,189 Sq Ft
      • Built 1963
      8351 Oakwood St, Westminster, CO 80031

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $389/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $462,000
      • May 16, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Kimberly Junior Coldwell Banker Realty 14

  • 8791 Irving St, Westminster, CO 80031

    $555,561 New Construction

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,609 Sq Ft

    8791 Irving St, Westminster, CO 80031

Brookfield Residential Builder
    8791 Irving St, Westminster, CO 80031
  • /24

    $550,000 Sold Aug 08, 2025

    3425 W 111th Loop Unit B, Westminster, CO 80031

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 1,744 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $315/SF
    • 71 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $538,508

    Last Listing Agent Trevor Stonehouse Keller Williams Advantage Realty LLC

    3425 W 111th Loop Unit B, Westminster, CO 80031
    • /10

      Est $478,439 Not Listed For Sale

      4470 Wagner Dr, Westminster, CO 80031

      • 5 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,020 Sq Ft
      • Built 1963
      4470 Wagner Dr, Westminster, CO 80031

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $247/SF
      • 33 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $499,800
      • May 18, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Steven Duong Brokers Guild Homes

  • /25

    $292,000

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,042 Sq Ft

    8685 Clay St Unit 305, Westminster, CO 80031

    Move-in ready top floor condo with mountain views! Enjoy our Colorado sunsets to the west and sunrises to the east directly from the balcony! Bright and open floor plan with LVP flooring throughout. The living/dining room combo attract with high ceilings, a breakfast bar, newer lighting fixture, gas fireplace and a walkout to the balcony. Primary bathroom has plenty of storage space and an

    Gabriele Lacrampe Doewood Properties LLC

    8685 Clay St Unit 305, Westminster, CO 80031
  • /43

    $505,000 Sold Dec 23, 2025

    9623 Meade Ct, Westminster, CO 80031

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,788 Sq Ft
    • Built 1973

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $181/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $507,396

    Last Listing Agent Kyndra Forszt 8z Real Estate

    9623 Meade Ct, Westminster, CO 80031

Showing Results 401 - 440, Page 11 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home