13,722

Homes in ZIP Code 80031

Section Image Section Image
  • /21

    $268,000 Sold May 14, 2025

    5721 W 92nd Ave Unit 96, Westminster, CO 80031

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,600 Sq Ft
    • Built 1974

    Last Sold Summary

    • 20% Below List Price
    • $168/SF
    • 72 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $346,347

    Last Listing Agent Ken Gaffga Real Broker, LLC DBA Real

    5721 W 92nd Ave Unit 96, Westminster, CO 80031
    • /24

      Est $525,148 Not Listed For Sale

      8070 Meade St, Westminster, CO 80031

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,152 Sq Ft
      • Built 1956
      8070 Meade St, Westminster, CO 80031

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $258/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $555,000
      • May 24, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Willie Walters Walters & Co.

  • /21

    $569,990 New Construction

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,535 Sq Ft

    3841 W 82nd Ln, Westminster, CO 80031

    Welcome to The Sheridan —a modern, two-story home designed with efficiency and comfort in mind. Offering 1,535 square feet of thoughtfully used space, this plan features 3 bedrooms, 2.5 bathrooms, and a 2-car garage, making it a great fit for first-time buyers, growing families, or those looking to downsize without compromise. On the main level, the open-concept layout connects the great room,

    Dream Finders Homes Builder
    3841 W 82nd Ln, Westminster, CO 80031
  • /31

    $630,000 Sold Apr 10, 2026

    8104 Turnpike Dr, Westminster, CO 80031

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,635 Sq Ft
    • Built 1958

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Above List Price
    • $239/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $590,948

    Last Listing Agent Jane Goulder Compass - Denver

    8104 Turnpike Dr, Westminster, CO 80031
    • /40

      Est $637,886 Not Listed For Sale

      8080 Meade St, Westminster, CO 80031

      • 5 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,552 Sq Ft
      • Built 1959
      8080 Meade St, Westminster, CO 80031

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $257/SF
      • 24 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $655,000
      • Jun 05, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Steven Kinney RE/MAX

  • /9

    $669,990 New Construction

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,338 Sq Ft

    Vrain Plan at Uplands - Single Family Homes, Westminster, CO 80031

    The Vrain Plan offers 2,338 square feet of thoughtfully designed living space across three levels, blending flexibility, comfort, and style—perfect for modern households who value space and versatility. On the basement level , you'll find a private bedroom, full bathroom, rec room, and access to the 2-car garage—an ideal setup for guests, a teen suite, or extra living space tailored to your

    Dream Finders Homes Builder
    3841 W 82nd Ave Unit 36181199, Westminster, CO 80031
  • /28

    $480,000 Sold Nov 18, 2025

    8543 Wiley Cir, Westminster, CO 80031

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,337 Sq Ft
    • Built 1971

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $205/SF
    • 96 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $477,599

    Last Listing Agent Tammy Harris HomeSmart Realty

    8543 Wiley Cir, Westminster, CO 80031
    • /35

      Est $1,132,783 Not Listed For Sale

      3720 W 81st Place, Westminster, CO 80031

      • 3 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 6,160 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      3720 W 81st Place, Westminster, CO 80031

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $191/SF
      • 39 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,175,000
      • Apr 19, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Dina James Young Resident Realty

  • 3355 W 87th Ave, Westminster, CO 80031

    $676,805 New Construction

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,957 Sq Ft

    3355 W 87th Ave, Westminster, CO 80031

    This is the kind of home that might, every once in a while, make you want to stay in on a Saturday night. Instead of going out for dinner, just cook a nice meal for a few friends in that wide-open kitchen. Then let the party drift out onto the patio for some conversation under the stars. After the party, perhaps you spend a quiet moment in the loft at the top of the stairs, aka your personal VIP

    Brookfield Residential Builder
    3355 W 87th Ave, Westminster, CO 80031
  • /36

    $575,000 Sold Feb 26, 2026

    10443 King St, Westminster, CO 80031

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,275 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $253/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $568,986

    Last Listing Agent Terri Lay RE/MAX Alliance

    10443 King St, Westminster, CO 80031
    • /37

      Est $694,994 Not Listed For Sale

      3726 W 80th Dr, Westminster, CO 80031

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,211 Sq Ft
      • Built 1996
      3726 W 80th Dr, Westminster, CO 80031

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $229/SF
      • 57 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $735,000
      • Sep 27, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Dustin Griffith RE/MAX

  • /11

    $330,000

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,088 Sq Ft

    3061 W 107th Place Unit F, Westminster, CO 80031

    Welcome home to this cozy 2 story condo in Autumn Chase! Complete with new paint throughout, new carpet and tile ready for you to move in. This home features a fireplace in the living room, a private backyard with a patio and 2 over-sized bedrooms! Part of Adams 12 5-star school district. The community has a great pool for those hot summers and easy access to major highways!

    Marcy Boschee LoKation Real Estate

    3061 W 107th Place Unit F, Westminster, CO 80031
  • /49

    $535,000 Sold Feb 24, 2026

    3413 W 114th Cir Unit D, Westminster, CO 80031

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,437 Sq Ft
    • Built 1993

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $220/SF
    • 134 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $536,643

    Last Listing Agent Julie Kirby RE/MAX Professionals

    3413 W 114th Cir Unit D, Westminster, CO 80031
    • /20

      Est $538,136 Not Listed For Sale

      4300 Oakwood Dr, Westminster, CO 80031

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,308 Sq Ft
      • Built 1958
      4300 Oakwood Dr, Westminster, CO 80031

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Below List Price
      • $249/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $575,000
      • Feb 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Maria Gallucci Compass - Denver

  • /48

    $422,000 Under Contract

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,658 Sq Ft

    4860 W 88th Place, Westminster, CO 80031

    Bright, airy, and perfectly situated, this 2-bedroom, 1.5-bath duplex offers 1,658 sq ft of living space with vaulted ceilings, skylights, and an open-concept layout that floods the home with natural light. Step outside to your large, private fenced backyard, ideal for entertaining, gardening, or simply enjoying the outdoors, and soak in stunning mountain views from the covered patio/deck. The

    Hayley Mork Dynamic Dwellings LLC

    4860 W 88th Place, Westminster, CO 80031
  • /37

    $570,000 Sold Mar 04, 2026

    9380 Raleigh Ct, Westminster, CO 80031

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,932 Sq Ft
    • Built 1972

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $295/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $571,947

    Last Listing Agent Eduardo Estrada Aguilar Megastar Realty

    9380 Raleigh Ct, Westminster, CO 80031
    • /32

      Est $509,709 Not Listed For Sale

      4360 Oakwood Dr, Westminster, CO 80031

      • 7 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,308 Sq Ft
      • Built 1958
      4360 Oakwood Dr, Westminster, CO 80031

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Below List Price
      • $238/SF
      • 102 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $550,000
      • Dec 19, 2024

      Last Listing Agent YingYing Zhao Kelly Right Real Estate of Colorado

  • /44

    $948,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,468 Sq Ft

    5095 W 108th Cir, Westminster, CO 80031

    Elegance Meets Colorado Living in Legacy Ridge. Nestled in one of Westminster's most sought-after communities, this beautifully updated 3-bedroom, 4-bathroom home in the prestigious Legacy Ridge neighborhood is the one you've been waiting for. From the moment you arrive, lush, mature landscaping and exceptional curb appeal set the tone for everything this property has to offer. Step inside and

    Jennifer Fox Fox Property Management

    5095 W 108th Cir, Westminster, CO 80031
  • /46

    $799,000 Sold Feb 03, 2026

    5040 W 102nd Ave, Westminster, CO 80031

    • 5 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 3,954 Sq Ft
    • Built 1974

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $202/SF
    • 86 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $797,431

    Last Listing Agent Joanita Serwadda Brokers Guild Real Estate

    5040 W 102nd Ave, Westminster, CO 80031
    • /47

      Est $849,091 Not Listed For Sale

      3727 W 81st Place, Westminster, CO 80031

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 4,408 Sq Ft
      • Built 1975
      3727 W 81st Place, Westminster, CO 80031

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $181/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $800,000
      • May 20, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Patrick Rampi MODUS Real Estate

  • /12

    $666,461 New Construction

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,906 Sq Ft

    8714 Julian Ct, Westminster, CO 80031

    The story of this townhome unfolds with a touch of drama on the second floor. Here, a large balcony, living room and dining area flow into an open kitchen with a great big island, creating a contemporary loft-inspired dwelling space. It’s a setup so cool, you could shoot your own home cooking vlog. Upstairs, you may find yourself swept up in an owner's retreat that takes up nearly half the entire

    Brookfield Residential Builder
    8714 Julian Ct, Westminster, CO 80031
  • /48

    $674,000 Sold Sep 16, 2025

    4810 W 102nd Place, Westminster, CO 80031

    • 6 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,495 Sq Ft
    • Built 1976

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $193/SF
    • 41 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $674,011

    Last Listing Agent Gerhard Leicht The Leicht Source Realty LLC

    4810 W 102nd Place, Westminster, CO 80031
    • /28

      Est $741,614 Not Listed For Sale

      8090 Osceola St, Westminster, CO 80031

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,696 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      8090 Osceola St, Westminster, CO 80031

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $273/SF
      • 23 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $735,000
      • Jul 31, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Tabitha Bartel eXp Realty, LLC

  • /43

    $485,000 Under Contract

    • 5 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,899 Sq Ft

    3391 W 92nd Place, Westminster, CO 80031

    Welcome to this charming ranch-style home situated on a spacious corner lot in a quiet, established neighborhood. Offering 5 bedrooms and 2 bathrooms, this home provides incredible flexibility with 3 bedrooms on the main level and 2 additional bedrooms in the finished basement—complete with a generous secondary living space perfect for guests, a home office, or rental potential. The main level

    Tisha Taylor Compass - Denver

    3391 W 92nd Place, Westminster, CO 80031
  • /29

    $735,000 Sold Dec 19, 2025

    4714 W 112th Ct, Westminster, CO 80031

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,381 Sq Ft
    • Built 1996

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $309/SF
    • 92 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $730,975

    Last Listing Agent Bob Calicchia Total Realty Corp.

    4714 W 112th Ct, Westminster, CO 80031
    • /24

      Est $475,452 Not Listed For Sale

      8360 Auburn Ln, Westminster, CO 80031

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,024 Sq Ft
      • Built 1956
      8360 Auburn Ln, Westminster, CO 80031

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $230/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $465,000
      • Jan 03, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jim Martinko RE/MAX

  • /18

    $280,000 Under Contract

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,000 Sq Ft

    8666 Decatur St Unit 254, Westminster, CO 80031

    This property qualifies for Classic Community Lender programs for lower rate with CMG Home Loans. Please ask the listing agent for more information. Assumable loan (@5.375%) is also an option! Welcome home to this charming 2-bedroom, 1-bath condo tucked away in a peaceful, well-maintained community! Thisfirst-floor unit has so much to love, starting with an updated kitchen and bathroom that

    Kristina Stutler Compass - Denver

    8666 Decatur St Unit 254, Westminster, CO 80031
  • /50

    $1,350,000 Sold Feb 25, 2026

    11789 Osceola St, Westminster, CO 80031

    • 6 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 4,930 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $274/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,345,556

    Last Listing Agent Erin Brumleve Keller Williams DTC

    11789 Osceola St, Westminster, CO 80031
    • /35

      Est $417,656 Not Listed For Sale

      8221 Auburn Ln, Westminster, CO 80031

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,120 Sq Ft
      • Built 1956
      8221 Auburn Ln, Westminster, CO 80031

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Below List Price
      • $397/SF
      • 154 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $444,380
      • May 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Patrick Shanley Metro Real Estate

  • /25

    $709,990 New Construction

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,338 Sq Ft

    3842 W 83rd Ln, Westminster, CO 80031

Dream Finders Homes Builder
    3842 W 83rd Ln, Westminster, CO 80031
  • /28

    $551,000 Sold Mar 17, 2026

    8804 Princeton St, Westminster, CO 80031

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,247 Sq Ft
    • Built 1959

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $442/SF
    • 91 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $542,450

    Last Listing Agent James Brown eXp Realty, LLC

    8804 Princeton St, Westminster, CO 80031
    • /39

      Est $478,345 Not Listed For Sale

      8235 Auburn Ln, Westminster, CO 80031

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,184 Sq Ft
      • Built 1956
      8235 Auburn Ln, Westminster, CO 80031

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $222/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $485,000
      • Apr 08, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Lydia Golesh Keller Williams DTC

  • /31

    $675,000

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,216 Sq Ft

    10018 King St, Westminster, CO 80031

    Welcome to 10018 King Street, a stunning residence where sophisticated design meets everyday comfort. This impeccably maintained home features an open-concept main level with soaring ceilings and premium finishes throughout. Peace of mind comes standard here, as the HVAC system is in excellent working order, the water heater are newer, ensuring years of worry-free efficiency. The thoughtful

    Trelora Realty Team Trelora Realty, Inc.

    10018 King St, Westminster, CO 80031
  • /42

    $785,000 Sold Jan 16, 2026

    11638 Xavier Way, Westminster, CO 80031

    • 5 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,634 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $216/SF
    • 63 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $784,737

    Last Listing Agent Amy Darcy LoKation Real Estate-Longmont

    11638 Xavier Way, Westminster, CO 80031
    • /34

      Est $494,163 Not Listed For Sale

      8131 Auburn Ln, Westminster, CO 80031

      • 5 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,240 Sq Ft
      • Built 1957
      8131 Auburn Ln, Westminster, CO 80031

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Below List Price
      • $239/SF
      • 33 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $535,000
      • Jun 20, 2024

      Last Listing Agent John Asmussen MB/Asmussen & Associates

  • /11

    $395,000

    • Land
    • 12,196 Sq Ft
    • $1,410,714 per Acre

    3896 W 103rd Cir, Westminster, CO 80031

    Rare opportunity to purchase land ready to build your dream home on. Amazing views of the Front Range. Choose your own builder and design your one-of-a-kind home in Westminster's newest custom home community.

    Patrick Shanley Metro Real Estate

    3896 W 103rd Cir, Westminster, CO 80031
  • /50

    $635,000 Sold Jan 30, 2026

    8897 Wagner Ln, Westminster, CO 80031

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,837 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • $224/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $630,148

    Last Listing Agent Kimberly Ryan Cityscape Properties LLC

    8897 Wagner Ln, Westminster, CO 80031
    • /28

      Est $440,016 Not Listed For Sale

      8230 Baylor Ln, Westminster, CO 80031

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,573 Sq Ft
      • Built 1959
      8230 Baylor Ln, Westminster, CO 80031

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $292/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $460,000
      • Jul 14, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Michael Haywood Haywood & Associates

  • /44

    $525,000 Pending

    • 5 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,850 Sq Ft

    3391 Kassler Place, Westminster, CO 80031

    Nestled in central Westminster, this fully updated residence offers optimal convenience near local shopping, schools, and highway access. The property sits on a prime lot featuring scenic mountain views from the private backyard, an extensive deck designed for outdoor entertainment. The interior showcases a bright, open layout elevated by fresh paint, new carpet, and new premium laminate

    Irina Kolodii HomeSmart

    3391 Kassler Place, Westminster, CO 80031
  • /20

    $505,000 Sold Jul 23, 2025

    8450 Mason Cir, Westminster, CO 80031

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,971 Sq Ft
    • Built 1968

    Last Sold Summary

    • $256/SF
    • 15 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $501,892

    Last Listing Agent Dan Kassel MB Kassel & Company

    8450 Mason Cir, Westminster, CO 80031

Showing Results 281 - 320, Page 8 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home