1,888

Recently Sold Westminster, CO Homes

Section Image Section Image
  • /26

    $545,000

    Sold Jun 20, 2025

    9806 Hooker Ct, Westminster, CO 80031

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,792 Sq Ft
    • Built 1994

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $304/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $544,955

    Last Listing Agent Joseph Quinones Cels Homes Real Estate LLC

    9806 Hooker Ct, Westminster, CO 80031
  • /25

    $290,000

    Sold Apr 03, 2026

    2927 W 81st Ave Unit C, Westminster, CO 80031

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,036 Sq Ft
    • Built 1984

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $280/SF
    • 30 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $291,660

    Last Listing Agent Lisa Keener Coldwell Banker Global Luxury Denver

    2927 W 81st Ave Unit C, Westminster, CO 80031
  • /32

    $649,000

    Sold Feb 06, 2026

    9066 Harlan St, Westminster, CO 80031

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 1,833 Sq Ft
    • Built 2022

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $354/SF
    • 240 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $645,334

    Last Listing Agent Zane Hamwi AptAmigo, Inc.

    9066 Harlan St, Westminster, CO 80031
  • /31

    $251,000

    Sold Sep 11, 2025

    11193 Alcott St Unit C, Denver, CO 80234

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 840 Sq Ft
    • Built 1984

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $299/SF
    • 19 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $249,956

    Last Listing Agent Seth Jenson Real Broker, LLC DBA Real

    11193 Alcott St Unit C, Denver, CO 80234
  • /27

    $515,000

    Sold Dec 01, 2025

    5663 W 118th Place, Westminster, CO 80020

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,444 Sq Ft
    • Built 1997

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $357/SF
    • 111 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $531,026

    Last Listing Agent Joe Gallo RE/MAX Alliance

    5663 W 118th Place, Westminster, CO 80020
  • /2

    $375,000

    Sold Sep 22, 2025

    8851 W 86th Ave, Arvada, CO 80005

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,113 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • $337/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $571,690

    Last Listing Agent Sold Comp Sold Entered for Comps Only

    8851 W 86th Ave, Arvada, CO 80005
  • /29

    $293,850

    Sold Aug 11, 2025

    1211 W 112th Ave Unit B, Denver, CO 80234

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,024 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $287/SF
    • 81 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $291,033

    Last Listing Agent Christopher Spinney RE/MAX Professionals

    1211 W 112th Ave Unit B, Denver, CO 80234
  • /38

    $550,000

    Sold Aug 27, 2025

    6720 W 112th Place, Westminster, CO 80020

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,004 Sq Ft
    • Built 1979

    Last Sold Summary

    • $274/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $561,437

    Last Listing Agent Janet Hepp-Struck MB Hepp Realty LLC

    6720 W 112th Place, Westminster, CO 80020
  • /27

    $640,000

    Sold Nov 17, 2025

    9052 Harlan St, Westminster, CO 80031

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 1,845 Sq Ft
    • Built 2022

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $347/SF
    • 51 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $639,690

    Last Listing Agent Kat Dolphin Worth Clark Realty

    9052 Harlan St, Westminster, CO 80031
  • /24

    $379,990

    Sold Apr 14, 2026

    9661 Green Ct Unit C, Westminster, CO 80031

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,041 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $186/SF
    • 48 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $378,440

    Last Listing Agent Janet Borchert WK Real Estate

    9661 Green Ct Unit C, Westminster, CO 80031
  • /24

    $520,000

    Sold Sep 02, 2025

    9630 W 104th Ave, Westminster, CO 80021

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,305 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $398/SF
    • 64 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $512,927

    Last Listing Agent Jennifer Briseno Success Realty Experts, LLC

    9630 W 104th Ave, Westminster, CO 80021
  • /42

    $459,500

    Sold Aug 20, 2025

    11386 Grove St Unit B, Westminster, CO 80031

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,544 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $298/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $460,891

    Last Listing Agent Julie Wheeless Keller Williams Realty Urban Elite

    11386 Grove St Unit B, Westminster, CO 80031
  • /50

    $610,000

    Sold May 08, 2026

    4390 Shaw Blvd, Westminster, CO 80031

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,408 Sq Ft
    • Built 1960

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $253/SF
    • 17 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $577,017

    Last Listing Agent Aimee Jennings Fantastic Frank Colorado

    4390 Shaw Blvd, Westminster, CO 80031
  • /47

    $637,500

    Sold Jul 23, 2025

    8873 Princeton St, Westminster, CO 80031

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,494 Sq Ft
    • Built 1962

    Last Sold Summary

    • $256/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $603,990

    Last Listing Agent Vera Khristenko HomeSmart

    8873 Princeton St, Westminster, CO 80031
  • /47

    $650,000

    Sold Oct 24, 2025

    5623 W 109th Cir, Westminster, CO 80020

    • 3 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 2,452 Sq Ft
    • Built 1991

    Last Sold Summary

    • $265/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $656,233

    Last Listing Agent The Subry Group RE/MAX Northwest

    5623 W 109th Cir, Westminster, CO 80020
  • /28

    $579,990

    Sold Feb 23, 2026

    3885 W 82nd Ln, Westminster, CO 80031

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,720 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $337/SF
    • 45 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $585,612

    Dream Finders Homes Uplands - Paired Homes

    3885 W 82nd Ln, Westminster, CO 80031
  • /35

    $840,000

    Sold Mar 25, 2026

    811 W 128th Place, Westminster, CO 80234

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,830 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $297/SF
    • 22 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $830,762

    Last Listing Agent Katie Kessler Keller Williams Avenues Realty

    811 W 128th Place, Westminster, CO 80234
  • /28

    $654,990

    Sold Feb 25, 2026

    3868 W 83rd Ln, Westminster, CO 80031

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,921 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $341/SF
    • 41 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $646,519

    Dream Finders Homes Uplands - Single Family Homes

    3868 W 83rd Ln, Westminster, CO 80031
  • /28

    $579,990

    Sold Mar 31, 2026

    3855 W 82nd Ln, Westminster, CO 80031

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,720 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $337/SF
    • 31 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $578,991

    Dream Finders Homes Uplands - Paired Homes

    3855 W 82nd Ln, Westminster, CO 80031
  • /3

    $789,900

    Sold Mar 25, 2026

    3344 W 87th Place, Westminster, CO 80031

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 2,291 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $345/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $790,239

    Brookfield Residential Uplands - Spark Portfolio

    3344 W 87th Place, Westminster, CO 80031

Showing Results 681 - 720, Page 18 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home