15,721

Homes in ZIP Code 21157

Section Image Section Image
    • /65

      Est $635,158 Not Listed For Sale

      413 Crest Ln, Westminster, MD 21157

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,964 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      413 Crest Ln, Westminster, MD 21157

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $212/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $627,000
      • Feb 23, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kathleen Baccala Long & Foster

  • /2

    $420,000

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,524 Sq Ft

    812 Velvet Run Dr, Westminster, MD 21157

    Charming 4 Bedroom 2 Bath Split Foyer home on a Large lot ,with a deck overlooking a spacious fenced -in backyard perfect for entertaining or relaxing evenings.This home features a sun lit open floor plan with a recently updated kitchen. Home being sold "As is."

    David Black Samson Properties

    812 Velvet Run Dr, Westminster, MD 21157
  • /4

    $655,000 Sold Jul 03, 2025

    44 W Green St, Westminster, MD 21157

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,610 Sq Ft
    • Built 1941

    Last Sold Summary

    • $181/SF
    • 60 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $677,949

    Last Listing Agent Nora Drury Maranatha Realty

    44 W Green St, Westminster, MD 21157
    • /14

      Est $362,221 Not Listed For Sale

      2522 W Liberty Rd, Westminster, MD 21157

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,223 Sq Ft
      • Built 1952
      2522 W Liberty Rd, Westminster, MD 21157

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $286/SF
      • Last Sold Price $350,000
      • Aug 13, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Fredy Donado The Agency DC

  • /87

    $828,289 New Construction

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,468 Sq Ft

    Woodford Plan at The Enclave at Legacy Farms - Enclave at Legacy Farms, Westminster, MD 21157

    Experience the beauty of the Woodford floorplan! The exterior features a front porch and three elevation options, the Cottage, Heritage, and Traditional. Inside the Foyer you are greeted by a private Study space on one side, the stairs to the second floor and Basement as well as a Powder Room on the other side. As you continue, you reach a spacious Family Room and Kitchen with a pantry and Dining

    Keystone Custom Homes Builder
    544 Alysweep Ct Unit 36860801, Westminster, MD 21157
  • /30

    $415,000 Sold Sep 26, 2025

    613 Barnes Ave, Westminster, MD 21157

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,508 Sq Ft
    • Built 1984

    Last Sold Summary

    • $275/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $422,411

    Last Listing Agent David Stella Corner House Realty

    613 Barnes Ave, Westminster, MD 21157
    • /43

      Est $306,622 Not Listed For Sale

      326 Logan Dr, Westminster, MD 21157

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,350 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      326 Logan Dr, Westminster, MD 21157

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Below List Price
      • $248/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $335,000
      • May 22, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Nick Waldner Keller Williams Realty Centre

  • /20

    $529,000

    • 4 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 2,048 Sq Ft

    334 N Tannery Rd, Westminster, MD 21157

    Live authentically. Positioned on nearly five acres of mature greenery and natural privacy, this quintessential two-story brick Farmette carries the gentle romance of years past. Soaring trees and lush foliage frame the home, creating a natural sanctuary of privacy and calm. A grassy front yard and potted plantings lead to an enclosed porch that spans the façade... a perfect perch for taking in

    Heidi Krauss Krauss Real Property Brokerage

    334 N Tannery Rd, Westminster, MD 21157
  • /57

    $649,900 Sold Apr 29, 2026

    1111 Canon Way, Westminster, MD 21157

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,070 Sq Ft
    • Built 1994

    Last Sold Summary

    • $212/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $646,670

    Last Listing Agent Paul MacKenzie Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Homesale Realty

    1111 Canon Way, Westminster, MD 21157
    • /31

      Est $211,166 Not Listed For Sale

      107 John St, Westminster, MD 21157

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,170 Sq Ft
      • Built 1905
      107 John St, Westminster, MD 21157

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $171/SF
      • 61 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $200,000
      • Nov 05, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Mark Ruby RE/MAX

  • /50

    $600,000 Pending

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,088 Sq Ft

    756 Eden Farm Cir, Westminster, MD 21157

    Welcome to 756 Eden Farm Circle — a meticulously maintained 4-bedroom, 3.5-bath colonial offering over 3,200 square feet of living space in Westminster's Eden Farm community. Pride of ownership is evident the moment you arrive, and the major systems have been done for you: new HVAC (2025), new hot water heater (2025), and a roof replaced (2020). The main level features all-new luxury vinyl

    Kim Pellegrino Cummings & Co. Realtors

    756 Eden Farm Cir, Westminster, MD 21157
  • /44

    $540,000 Sold Jun 25, 2025

    25 Landau Dr, Westminster, MD 21157

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,136 Sq Ft
    • Built 1994

    Last Sold Summary

    • $253/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $560,763

    Last Listing Agent Robert Skudrna Long & Foster Real Estate, Inc.

    25 Landau Dr, Westminster, MD 21157
    • /39

      Est $579,633 Not Listed For Sale

      2209 Cherokee Dr, Westminster, MD 21157

      • 2 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,054 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      2209 Cherokee Dr, Westminster, MD 21157

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $251/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $515,000
      • Aug 14, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Ronald Watson Flag Real Estate Inc.

  • /20

    $200,000

    • Land
    • 7.36 Acres
    • $27,174 per Acre

    0 Brehm Rd, Westminster, MD 21157

    Escape the hustle of the city and embrace the charm of the countryside just outside Westminster, MD. This 7.36‐acre property sits just north of town off Route 27, offering sweeping views of rolling hills that stretch out beneath wide‐open skies. With a beautiful blend of open field and wooded edges—mostly open land ideal for building—this parcel is the perfect canvas for your dream home. A perc

    Rob Freyer Charis Realty Group

    0 Brehm Rd, Westminster, MD 21157
  • /38

    $326,000 Sold Jun 25, 2025

    28 Bond St, Westminster, MD 21157

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,488 Sq Ft
    • Built 1900

    Last Sold Summary

    • $219/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $322,896

28 Bond St, Westminster, MD 21157
    • /23

      Est $239,389 Not Listed For Sale

      800 Ridge Rd, Westminster, MD 21157

      • Built 1968
      800 Ridge Rd, Westminster, MD 21157

      Last Sold Summary

      • $120/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $240,000
      • Nov 29, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Timothy Rill Cummings & Co. Realtors

  • /205

    $861,150 New Construction

    • 4 - 5 Beds
    • 2.5 - 5.5 Baths
    • 2,953 Sq Ft

    Magnolia Plan at Fox Meadow - Haven, Westminster, MD 21157

    The Magnolia is a brand new plan featuring 4 beds, 2.5 baths, and lots of structural customizations options available! The open floorplan features a 1.5-story Family Room with a vaulted ceiling open to the Kitchen with spacious and walk-in pantry. The Dining Room is a defined space at the front of the home, but easily accessible to the Kitchen. Entry area off the Kitchen has a walk-in closet and

    Keystone Custom Homes Builder
    427 Hook Rd Unit 39672633, Westminster, MD 21157
  • /73

    $735,000 Sold Apr 23, 2026

    1410 Knox Ct, Westminster, MD 21157

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,300 Sq Ft
    • Built 1996

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Above List Price
    • $320/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $693,205

    Last Listing Agent Debbie Rogers Charis Realty Group

    1410 Knox Ct, Westminster, MD 21157
    • /17

      Est $200,667 Not Listed For Sale

      14 Wimert Ave, Westminster, MD 21157

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,439 Sq Ft
      • Built 1910
      14 Wimert Ave, Westminster, MD 21157

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $136/SF
      • 18 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $195,000
      • May 31, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Will Featherstone Featherstone & Co.,LLC.

  • /40

    $595,000 Coming Soon

    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 2,208 Sq Ft

    168 Federal Ann Ct, Westminster, MD 21157

    WELCOME TO THIS SPACIOUS 4-BEDROOM, 2.5 BATH COLONIAL LOCATED IN THE DESIRABLE DIAMOND HILLS NEIGHBORHOOD. SITUATED ON A QUIET DEAD-END STREET AND BACKING TO COMMUNITY OPEN SPACE, THIS HOME OFFERS BOTH PRIVACY AND A PEACEFUL SETTING. INSIDE, YOU WILL FIND A WELL-DESIGNED LAYOUT FEATURING A BRIGHT FAMILY ROOM WITH A WOOD-BURNING FIREPLACE AND A 3/4 SEASON SUN ROOM WITH RADIANT-FLOOR HEAT. THE

    Rick Davis Richard A. Davis & Associates

    168 Federal Ann Ct, Westminster, MD 21157
  • /11

    $36,000 Sold Sep 05, 2025

    118 City View Ave, Westminster, MD 21157

    • Land
    • 10,018 Sq Ft
    • $156,522 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 305 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $415,443

    Last Listing Agent Will Bowman Keller Williams Legacy

    118 City View Ave, Westminster, MD 21157
    • /31

      Est $454,327 Not Listed For Sale

      2508 Neudecker Rd, Westminster, MD 21157

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,135 Sq Ft
      • Built 1975
      2508 Neudecker Rd, Westminster, MD 21157

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $220/SF
      • 48 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $470,000
      • Mar 28, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Broc Schmelyun Keller Williams Keystone Realty

  • /2

    $550,000 Sold Sep 08, 2025

    405 Charter Ct, Westminster, MD 21157

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,560 Sq Ft
    • Built 1996

    Last Sold Summary

    • $215/SF
    • 42 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $579,859

    Last Listing Agent Alicyn DelZoppo Northrop Realty

    405 Charter Ct, Westminster, MD 21157
    • /55

      Est $507,520 Not Listed For Sale

      2646 Old Washington Rd, Westminster, MD 21157

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,600 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      2646 Old Washington Rd, Westminster, MD 21157

      Last Sold Summary

      • 28% Above List Price
      • $152/SF
      • 24 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $395,000
      • Oct 24, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Dylan Miller Cummings & Co Realtors

  • /55

    $475,000 Sold Nov 12, 2025

    507 Nile Ct, Westminster, MD 21157

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,112 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • $225/SF
    • 43 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $502,103

    Last Listing Agent Ruth Anne Strauss Hyatt & Company Real Estate, LLC

    507 Nile Ct, Westminster, MD 21157
    • /25

      Est $457,077 Not Listed For Sale

      264 Montpelier Ct, Westminster, MD 21157

      • 3 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,004 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      264 Montpelier Ct, Westminster, MD 21157

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $215/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $430,000
      • Jun 27, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Chelsea Smith LPT Realty, LLC

  • /52

    $488,000 Sold Apr 07, 2026

    311 Beacon Mews Ct, Westminster, MD 21157

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,244 Sq Ft
    • Built 1994

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $217/SF
    • 39 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $500,698

    Last Listing Agent Bret Merson Keller Williams Realty Centre

    311 Beacon Mews Ct, Westminster, MD 21157
    • /25

      Est $467,598 Not Listed For Sale

      42 Houck Rd, Westminster, MD 21157

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 2,059 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      42 Houck Rd, Westminster, MD 21157

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $206/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $425,000
      • Aug 29, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Ali Haghgoo EXP Realty, LLC

  • /30

    $320,000 Sold Jul 30, 2025

    165 E Green St, Westminster, MD 21157

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,777 Sq Ft
    • Built 1901

    Last Sold Summary

    • $180/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $319,991

    Last Listing Agent Randy Lusk Real Broker, LLC - Annapolis

    165 E Green St, Westminster, MD 21157
    • /36

      Est $586,213 Not Listed For Sale

      868 Eden Farm Cir, Westminster, MD 21157

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,418 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      868 Eden Farm Cir, Westminster, MD 21157

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $225/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $545,000
      • Nov 09, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Mynor Herrera Keller Williams Capital Properties

  • /2

    $866,264 Sold Jul 30, 2025

    513 Alysweep Ct, Westminster, MD 21157

    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 4,161 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $208/SF

    Last Listing Agent Ben Rutt Patriot Realty, LLC

    513 Alysweep Ct, Westminster, MD 21157
    • /10

      Est $202,790 Not Listed For Sale

      46 John St, Westminster, MD 21157

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,065 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      46 John St, Westminster, MD 21157

      Last Sold Summary

      • 94% Above List Price
      • $98/SF
      • 43 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $104,666
      • Oct 18, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Daniel Billig A.J. Billig & Company

  • /4

    $749,900 Sold Apr 15, 2026

    536 Alysweep Ct, Westminster, MD 21157

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,346 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $320/SF
    • 22 Days On Market

    536 Alysweep Ct, Westminster, MD 21157
    • /55

      Est $602,402 Not Listed For Sale

      1308 High Ridge Dr, Westminster, MD 21157

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,714 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      1308 High Ridge Dr, Westminster, MD 21157

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $210/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $570,000
      • Mar 28, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Cara Fetner EXP Realty, LLC

  • /97

    $902,000 Sold Sep 15, 2025

    2021 New Cut Rd, Westminster, MD 21157

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 6,743 Sq Ft
    • Built 2008

    Last Sold Summary

    • $134/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $917,210

    Last Listing Agent Mary Anne Long Keller Williams Realty Centre

    2021 New Cut Rd, Westminster, MD 21157
    • /51

      Est $391,019 Not Listed For Sale

      2621 Bachman Rd, Manchester, MD 21102

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,736 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      2621 Bachman Rd, Manchester, MD 21102

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Above List Price
      • $121/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $330,000
      • Nov 29, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jeffrey Phillips Cummings & Co Realtors

  • /35

    $375,000 Sold Jun 20, 2025

    210 Hook Rd, Westminster, MD 21157

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,340 Sq Ft
    • Built 1955

    Last Sold Summary

    • $280/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $366,161

    Last Listing Agent Ali Haghgoo EXP Realty, LLC

    210 Hook Rd, Westminster, MD 21157
    • /35

      Est $469,984 Not Listed For Sale

      904 Lucabaugh Mill Rd, Westminster, MD 21157

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,834 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      904 Lucabaugh Mill Rd, Westminster, MD 21157

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $245/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $450,000
      • Dec 02, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Ali Haghgoo EXP Realty, LLC

  • /47

    $530,000 Sold Jul 25, 2025

    82 W Green St, Westminster, MD 21157

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,372 Sq Ft
    • Built 1926

    Last Sold Summary

    • $223/SF
    • 47 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $541,953

    Last Listing Agent Alisa Goldsmith Hubble Bisbee Christie's International Real Estate

    82 W Green St, Westminster, MD 21157
    • /29

      Est $391,176 Not Listed For Sale

      436 Hook Rd, Westminster, MD 21157

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,593 Sq Ft
      • Built 1954
      436 Hook Rd, Westminster, MD 21157

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $220/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $350,000
      • Aug 31, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jane Moore EXP Realty, LLC

Showing Results 601 - 640, Page 16 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home