Est $488,965 Not Listed For Sale
504 Morelock Schoolhouse Rd, Westminster, MD 21158
- 3 Beds
- 2 Baths
- 2,190 Sq Ft
- Built 1959
Last Sold Summary
- 2% Above List Price
- $219/SF
- 55 Days On Market
- Last Sold Price $480,000
- Feb 09, 2024
Last Listing Agent Stephanie Myers Long & Foster