$159,999
- Land
- 40.67 Acres
- $3,934 per Acre
Tract 4 Unit Plaza De La Vista, Weston, CO 81091
Tract 4 Unit Plaza De La Vista, Weston, CO 81091$159,999
Tract 4 Unit Plaza De La Vista, Weston, CO 81091
Tract 4 Unit Plaza De La Vista, Weston, CO 81091$395,000
6890 Colorado 12, Weston, CO 81091
Bill Hallmark Capture Colorado Mountain Properties, LLC
$350,000
6656 Colorado 12, Weston, CO 81091
Sarah Manshel eXp Realty, LLC
$425,000
6892 Colorado 12, Weston, CO 81091
Kathie Scott Code of the West Real Estate LLC
$85,000
0 Primero Ranch Lot 45 Unit REC8472925, Weston, CO 81091
Tucked quietly between two rolling hillsides, this scenic 40-acre parcel offers a rare blend of privacy, accessibility, and outdoor adventure. A seasonal creek meanders through the land, adding character and a natural water feature, there is even water there now in one of our worst drought years! There is access to the top of the property, offering mountain views and a flat ridge line to build on
Sarah Manshel eXp Realty - ROCC
$85,000
TBD Primero Ranch Lot 45, Weston, CO 81020
TBD Primero Ranch Lot 45, Weston, CO 81020$479,000
11751 County Road 31 9, Weston, CO 81091
Angela Sepulveda Code of the West Real Estate LLC
$479,000
11751 Cty Road 31 9, Weston, CO 81091
41 acres near Cuchara with sweeping Spanish Peaks views, private Colorado mountain retreat with wildlife, space, and year-round adventure. Set in the scenic Cielo Grande subdivision, this property offers the kind of privacy and natural beauty that defines southern Colorado living. The landscape is filled with trees, open space, and frequent visits from deer and elk, creating a peaceful setting