2,069

Weston Lakes, TX Homes

Section Image
    • /50

      Est $832,854

      Not Listed For Sale

      32711 Waltham Crossing, Fulshear, TX 77441

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 4,600 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      32711 Waltham Crossing, Fulshear, TX 77441

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 34 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Lance Loken Keller Williams Platinum

  • /50

    $499,000

    $31K PRICE DROP
    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,958 Sq Ft

    32219 Waterford Crest Ln, Fulshear, TX 77441

    Brooke Fisher Keller Williams Signature

    32219 Waterford Crest Ln, Fulshear, TX 77441
  • /41

    $926,000 Last List Price

    Sold Aug 01, 2025

    32711 Wales Cir, Fulshear, TX 77441

    • 4 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 4,010 Sq Ft
    • Built 2017

    Last Sold Summary

    • $231/SF
    • 65 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $913,521

    Last Listing Agent Jamie McMartin Compass RE Texas, LLC - West Houston

    32711 Wales Cir, Fulshear, TX 77441
    • /48

      Est $675,287

      Not Listed For Sale

      5319 Weyhill Ct, Fulshear, TX 77441

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,245 Sq Ft
      • Built 1994
      5319 Weyhill Ct, Fulshear, TX 77441

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 8 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Gaye Hale Real Broker, LLC

  • /50

    $1,275,000

    $125K PRICE DROP
    • 4 Beds
    • 7 Baths
    • 6,298 Sq Ft

    3807 Westerdale Dr, Fulshear, TX 77441

    This luxury Spanish style estate boasts 4 beds, 4 full baths, & 3 half baths, spread across 6,200 sqft and has a NEW ROOF that was installed March 2025. Situated on over an acre of picturesque land, the home offers a tranquil outdoor oasis perfect for relaxation and entertainment. The grand foyer features a striking arched entry door, personally designed by the homeowner, and soaring ceilings

    Erin Kugler Keller Williams Premier Realty

    3807 Westerdale Dr, Fulshear, TX 77441
  • /25

    $597,000 Last List Price

    Sold Feb 09, 2026

    3814 Wild Willow Way, Weston Lakes, TX 77441

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,694 Sq Ft
    • Built 2020

    Last Sold Summary

    • $222/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Kellye Casey Del Monte Realty

    3814 Wild Willow Way, Weston Lakes, TX 77441
    • /47

      Est $753,943

      Not Listed For Sale

      5318 Weyhill Ct, Fulshear, TX 77441

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,622 Sq Ft
      • Built 1992
      5318 Weyhill Ct, Fulshear, TX 77441

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 22 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Karen Davis KLD Premier Realty

  • /9

    $279,000

    • Land
    • 21,780 Sq Ft
    • $558,000 per Acre

    5319 Windrush St, Fulshear, TX 77441

    Exceptional 1⁄2-acre GOLF COURSE lot in the GATED community of Weston Lakes! This beautiful property features a stunning backdrop of mature live oak trees along with incredible views from the 4th green down the fairway and across to the 5th tee box. One of the last remaining golf course lots available, this is a rare opportunity to build your custom dream home in a premier location. Ideally

    Jordyn Roller Roller Realty

    5319 Windrush St, Fulshear, TX 77441
  • /50

    $875,000 Last List Price

    Sold Sep 19, 2025

    32811 Warbler Ct, Fulshear, TX 77441

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,835 Sq Ft
    • Built 2015

    Last Sold Summary

    • $228/SF
    • 103 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $843,259

    Last Listing Agent Jennifer Francois Keller Williams Premier Realty

    32811 Warbler Ct, Fulshear, TX 77441
    • /50

      Est $542,208

      Not Listed For Sale

      5210 Weston Dr, Fulshear, TX 77441

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,640 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      5210 Weston Dr, Fulshear, TX 77441

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 27 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Jennifer Voskuhl The Sears Group

  • /49

    $1,500,000

    • 4 Beds
    • 5 Baths
    • 5,564 Sq Ft

    32134 Fulbrook Commons, Fulshear, TX 77441

    Experience refined lakefront living on 1.88 private acres in Fulbrook. This luxurious waterfront estate is thoughtfully positioned along Pecan Lake, offering expansive green space, mature pecan and Texas live oak trees, a custom heated pool, dedicated pool house, and private dock designed for tranquil gatherings and sunset views. Inside, soaring ceilings and a dramatic stone fireplace create a

    Dan Klawer Keller Williams Signature

    32134 Fulbrook Commons, Fulshear, TX 77441
  • /41

    $734,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jul 24, 2025

    3306 Winterwood Way, Fulshear, TX 77441

    • 5 Beds
    • 5 Baths
    • 3,878 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $189/SF
    • 97 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $642,560

    Last Listing Agent Wesley Bryant Realty Of America, LLC

    3306 Winterwood Way, Fulshear, TX 77441
    • /39

      Est $554,302

      Not Listed For Sale

      5502 Weston Dr, Fulshear, TX 77441

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,494 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      5502 Weston Dr, Fulshear, TX 77441

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 6 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Michael Roller RE/MAX

  • /22

    $118,900

    $6K PRICE DROP
    • Land
    • 10,397 Sq Ft
    • $498,115 per Acre

    4314 Wickby St, Fulshear, TX 77441

    Amazing opportunity to build on your own lot and choose your builder in the very desirable Weston Lakes Subdivision. This lot is nestled in a quiet section of the neighborhood and is an exceptional setting for your perfect custom home. Enjoy the quiet of country living with all the modern community amenities including 24-hour manned community access, tennis and pickle ball courts, fishing,

    Susan Thomas Coldwell Banker Realty - Memorial Office

    4314 Wickby St, Fulshear, TX 77441
  • /51

    $1,299,000 Last List Price

    Sold Aug 28, 2025

    32723 Westminster Dr, Fulshear, TX 77441

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,804 Sq Ft
    • Built 2012

    Last Sold Summary

    • $341/SF
    • 22 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,253,488

    Last Listing Agent Michael Roller Roller Realty

    32723 Westminster Dr, Fulshear, TX 77441
    • /49

      Est $1,393,581

      Not Listed For Sale

      3119 Wellspring Lake Dr, Fulshear, TX 77441

      • 4 Beds
      • 6.5 Baths
      • 5,104 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      3119 Wellspring Lake Dr, Fulshear, TX 77441

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 8 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Dan Klawer Keller Williams Signature

  • /6

    $160,000

    Pending
    • Land
    • 14,448 Sq Ft
    • $482,364 per Acre

    33307 Whiting St, Fulshear, TX 77441

    One of the few remaining available lots in in the gated, country club community of Weston Lakes. This one-third acre property has mature trees and sits in a quiet cul-de-sac. Bring your own builder when you're ready, but there is no time limit to build. Community amenities include gated entrances, championship 18-hole golf course, tennis, pickleball, adult-only and family pools, splash pad,

    Jason Hall Mosswood Properties, LLC

    33307 Whiting St, Fulshear, TX 77441
  • /46

    $500,000 Last List Price

    Sold Nov 07, 2025

    3326 Winterwood Way, Fulshear, TX 77441

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,621 Sq Ft
    • Built 2022

    Last Sold Summary

    • $191/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $500,277

3326 Winterwood Way, Fulshear, TX 77441
    • /38

      Est $881,253

      Not Listed For Sale

      3402 Woodbine Dr, Fulshear, TX 77441

      • 3 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,406 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      3402 Woodbine Dr, Fulshear, TX 77441

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 57 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Richard Koob Heinen Realty Group

  • /12

    $235,000

    • Land
    • 21,597 Sq Ft
    • $473,981 per Acre

    5211 Weston Dr, Weston Lakes, TX 77441

    This 1/2-acre Lot is the perfect location for your dream home! The beautiful pecan tree on the front adds charm and shade, yet there's still loads of flexibility where you build on the Lot. Plenty of privacy in the back too. Here, you can choose your own Builder and build when you wish. Enjoy an extraordinary lifestyle behind the private, 24-hour manned gates and all the Country Club amenities

    Jordyn Roller Roller Realty

    5211 Weston Dr, Weston Lakes, TX 77441
  • /50

    $1,150,000 Last List Price

    Sold Mar 27, 2026

    4218 Wooded Isle Way, Fulshear, TX 77441

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,905 Sq Ft
    • Built 2023

    Last Sold Summary

    • $294/SF
    • 30 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,131,395

    Last Listing Agent Dixie Hightower Compass RE Texas, LLC - Memorial

    4218 Wooded Isle Way, Fulshear, TX 77441
    • /50

      Est $930,336

      Not Listed For Sale

      3618 Wellspring Lake Dr, Fulshear, TX 77441

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,784 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      3618 Wellspring Lake Dr, Fulshear, TX 77441

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 4 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Michael Roller RE/MAX

  • /41

    $520,000

    $35K PRICE DROP
    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,869 Sq Ft

    32434 Waterford Crest Ln, Fulshear, TX 77441

    Welcome to this beautifully designed single-story home in the gated golf course community of Weston Lakes. This thoughtfully designed home offers 4 bedrooms, 3 full baths, and a spacious 3-car garage. Inside, the home opens to an open-concept layout featuring elegant tray ceilings, crown molding, and abundant natural light. The kitchen is the heart of the home with an oversized island that flows

    Jessica Wix Keller Williams Premier Realty

    32434 Waterford Crest Ln, Fulshear, TX 77441
  • /49

    $805,000 Last List Price

    Sold Apr 30, 2026

    32614 Whitburn Trail, Fulshear, TX 77441

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,494 Sq Ft
    • Built 2008

    Last Sold Summary

    • $230/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $758,344

    Last Listing Agent Linda Roblyer Prestige Properties Texas

    32614 Whitburn Trail, Fulshear, TX 77441
    • /34

      Est $727,199

      Not Listed For Sale

      32510 Waterworth Ct, Fulshear, TX 77441

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,133 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      32510 Waterworth Ct, Fulshear, TX 77441

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 29 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Laura Riley Parkway Real Estate Services, LLC

  • /48

    $695,000

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,442 Sq Ft

    32703 Warbler Ct, Fulshear, TX 77441

    This exquisite custom home by Texas Country Living is located on a culdesac lot in The Reserve at Weston Lakes. 2 primary bedrooms and office downstairs. Kitchen w/ quartz counter tops, large island, stainless steel Kitchen Aid appliances and plenty of storage. Family room with vaulted ceilings, bookshelf, and fireplace. Large primary bedroom w/ dual vanity, separate shower with dual head and

    Patrick Lee Dreams Come True Realty

    32703 Warbler Ct, Fulshear, TX 77441
  • /50

    $675,000 Last List Price

    Sold Mar 06, 2026

    32803 Waxberry Ct, Fulshear, TX 77441

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,126 Sq Ft
    • Built 2017

    Last Sold Summary

    • $216/SF
    • 47 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $699,239

    Last Listing Agent Jessica Wix Keller Williams Premier Realty

    32803 Waxberry Ct, Fulshear, TX 77441
    • /46

      Est $839,121

      Not Listed For Sale

      32511 Westminster Dr, Fulshear, TX 77441

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,086 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      32511 Westminster Dr, Fulshear, TX 77441

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 2 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Michael Roller RE/MAX

  • /50

    $1,150,000

    • 5 Beds
    • 5 Baths
    • 4,014 Sq Ft

    32403 Waterhouse Ct, Fulshear, TX 77441

    Rare riverfront estate in Weston Lakes on approx. 1.4 acs, blending refined living w/ an unmatched natural setting. Tucked at the end of a quiet cul-de-sac along the Brazos River, the property feels like a private park, w/ mature trees, green space, wildlife, & exceptional privacy—no neighbors for nearly 1,000 yds north, buffered by green space & creek. Morning light rises over the river w/ fog

    JAMES BURDETTE Mosswood Properties, LLC

    32403 Waterhouse Ct, Fulshear, TX 77441
  • /50

    $650,000 Last List Price

    Sold Apr 30, 2026

    33018 Weatherby Ct, Fulshear, TX 77441

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,971 Sq Ft
    • Built 1994

    Last Sold Summary

    • $219/SF
    • 34 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $662,022

33018 Weatherby Ct, Fulshear, TX 77441
    • /41

      Est $747,635

      Not Listed For Sale

      32727 Westminster Dr, Fulshear, TX 77441

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,032 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      32727 Westminster Dr, Fulshear, TX 77441

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 3 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Karla Stimach Realm Real Estate Professionals - Katy

  • /10

    $344,000

    $11K PRICE DROP
    • Land
    • 28,070 Sq Ft
    • $533,830 per Acre

    5235 Westerdale Dr, Fulshear, TX 77441

    Experience luxury living in the coveted, gated golf-course community of Weston Lakes—where privacy and prestige meet. Uniformed guards welcome you through the grand entrance to one of the last premium, interior waterfront lots available. This oversized waterfront lot provides peace, serenity, and even fishing opportunities. Build your dream home on this rare, protected lot and enjoy optional

    Jonathan Davis eXp Realty LLC

    5235 Westerdale Dr, Fulshear, TX 77441
  • /50

    $757,500 Last List Price

    Sold Mar 04, 2026

    5019 Waterbeck St, Fulshear, TX 77441

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,284 Sq Ft
    • Built 2017

    Last Sold Summary

    • $231/SF
    • 16 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $742,008

    Last Listing Agent Jason Hall Mosswood Properties, LLC

    5019 Waterbeck St, Fulshear, TX 77441
    • /40

      Est $1,047,377

      Not Listed For Sale

      32731 Westminster Dr, Fulshear, TX 77441

      • 5 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 5,405 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      32731 Westminster Dr, Fulshear, TX 77441

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 84 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Connie Gutierrez Realty Of America, LLC

  • /49

    $2,399,000

    $126K PRICE DROP
    • 5 Beds
    • 5.5 Baths
    • 5,956 Sq Ft

    3130 Bowser Rd, Fulshear, TX 77441

    PRIVATE UNRESTRICTED ESTATE | LIVE–WORK COMPOUND on 5 ACRES in Zone X (NOT in 100 or 500-yr floodplain). Rare opportunity for entrepreneur, car collector, hobby enthusiast, business owner, or multi-generational living with NO HOA and NOT subject to Weston Lakes HOA (in city limits). Custom main home offers 5BR/5.5B. Spa room with aroma therapy, sauna and bath. Gourmet island kitchen with

    Corby Callaway eXp Realty LLC

    3130 Bowser Rd, Fulshear, TX 77441
  • /50

    $780,000 Last List Price

    Sold Apr 30, 2026

    4506 Wentworth Dr, Fulshear, TX 77441

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,967 Sq Ft
    • Built 2010

    Last Sold Summary

    • $197/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $783,517

    Last Listing Agent Karen Davis KLD Premier Realty

    4506 Wentworth Dr, Fulshear, TX 77441
    • /42

      Est $815,709

      Not Listed For Sale

      32610 Windsor Terrace, Fulshear, TX 77441

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,983 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      32610 Windsor Terrace, Fulshear, TX 77441

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 46 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Michael Roller RE/MAX

  • /50

    $959,000

    • 6 Beds
    • 6.5 Baths
    • 4,334 Sq Ft

    5234 Weston Dr, Fulshear, TX 77441

    OVER $80K IN UPGRADES! Welcome to luxury living in Weston Lakes, a premier gated & guarded golf cart community featuring a full-service restaurant, men's club & women's club. This stunning 1.5-story home sits on nearly 1⁄2 acre overlooking the 5th fairway, offering 6-7 spacious bedrooms, 6.5 baths, a private study & formal dining room. Soaring ceilings, crown molding, motorized roller shades, a

    Shelby Forbert White House Global Properties

    5234 Weston Dr, Fulshear, TX 77441
  • /50

    $1,200,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jan 30, 2026

    5318 Westerham St, Fulshear, TX 77441

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 4,814 Sq Ft
    • Built 1995

    Last Sold Summary

    • $249/SF
    • 222 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,099,958

    Last Listing Agent Jason Hall Mosswood Properties, LLC

    5318 Westerham St, Fulshear, TX 77441
    • /50

      Est $837,650

      Not Listed For Sale

      4002 Wentworth Dr, Fulshear, TX 77441

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 4,041 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      4002 Wentworth Dr, Fulshear, TX 77441

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 11 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Michael Roller RE/MAX

Showing Results 161 - 200, Page 5 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home