$19,900
Lot 1 Woodland Ridge Rd, Danforth, ME 04424
- Land
- 1.3 Acres
- $15,308 per Acre
Last Sold Summary
- 131 Days On Market
Last Listing Agent Philip McPhail II United Country Lifestyle Properties of Maine
$19,900
Lot 1 Woodland Ridge Rd, Danforth, ME 04424
Last Sold Summary
$39,900
330 Harris Hill Rd, Weston, ME 04424
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Greg Miller Northern Maine Realty, Inc.
$35,000
2253 Bancroft Rd, Bancroft, ME 04497
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Scot Walker First Choice Real Estate
$52,500
Lot B Deering Lake Rd, Weston, ME 04471
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Scot Walker First Choice Real Estate
$85,000
95 Sandy Beach Rd, Danforth, ME 04424
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent James Pike Dewitt-Jones Realty
$20,000
Lot 3 Woodland Ridge Rd, Danforth, ME 04424
Last Sold Summary
$8,500
1 Baskahegan Lake Rd, Brookton Township, ME 04413
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Carmen Mcphail United Country Lifestyle Properties of Maine
$19,900
Lot 5 Woodland Ridge Rd, Danforth, ME 04424
Last Sold Summary
$75,000
935 Bancroft Rd, Weston, ME 04424
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $76,297
Last Listing Agent Greg Miller Northern Maine Realty, Inc.
$200,000
754 U S 1, Danforth, ME 04424
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Chelsea Ireland NextHome Experience
$65,000
141 Schillinger Rd, Danforth, ME 04424