196

Recently Sold Weston, WI Homes

Section Image Section Image
  • /3

    $297,026 Sold Jun 12, 2025

    3801 Green Pastures Ln, Weston, WI 54476

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 938 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 14% Above List Price
    • $317/SF
    • 27 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $295,378

    Last Listing Agent Jeff Marg RE/MAX EXCEL

    3801 Green Pastures Ln, Weston, WI 54476
  • /19

    $135,000 Sold Jan 09, 2026

    2011 Cutoff Rd, Schofield, WI 54476

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 920 Sq Ft
    • Built 1940

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $147/SF
    • 28 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $144,433

    Last Listing Agent Rick Mullen COLDWELL BANKER ACTION

    2011 Cutoff Rd, Schofield, WI 54476
  • /19

    $339,900 Sold Mar 27, 2026

    3711 Muskie Dr, Weston, WI 54476

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,462 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Last Sold Summary

    • $232/SF
    • 38 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Elizabeth Umlauf GREEN TREE, LLC

    3711 Muskie Dr, Weston, WI 54476
  • /23

    $350,455 Sold Mar 13, 2026

    3710 Muskie Dr, Weston, WI 54476

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,415 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $248/SF
    • 162 Days On Market

    Green Tree Companies Weston

    3710 Muskie Dr, Weston, WI 54476
  • /50

    $384,900 Sold May 23, 2025

    5710 Hidden River Cir, Schofield, WI 54476

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,834 Sq Ft
    • Built 1994

    Last Sold Summary

    • $136/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $403,403

    Last Listing Agent TRIPLE ACTION TEAM COLDWELL BANKER ACTION

    5710 Hidden River Cir, Schofield, WI 54476
  • /31

    $545,000 Sold Mar 20, 2026

    226099 County Road J, Weston, WI 54476

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,517 Sq Ft
    • Built 2022

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $217/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $542,529

    Last Listing Agent Jeff Marg RE/MAX EXCEL

    226099 County Road J, Weston, WI 54476
  • /52

    $374,900 Sold Jan 06, 2026

    8302 Maplefield Way, Weston, WI 54476

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,499 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $250/SF
    • 216 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $375,810

    Last Listing Agent Mandy Habeck COLDWELL BANKER ACTION

    8302 Maplefield Way, Weston, WI 54476
  • /50

    $353,000 Sold Dec 31, 2025

    3405 Caesars Ct, Weston, WI 54476

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,425 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $248/SF
    • 44 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $357,311

    Last Listing Agent Lora Bladow RE/MAX EXCEL

    3405 Caesars Ct, Weston, WI 54476
  • 6300 Birch St Unit 206, Weston, WI 54476

    $89,900 Sold Jun 20, 2025

    6300 Birch St Unit 206, Weston, WI 54476

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 17% Below List Price
    • 79 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Kim Martin Colonial Gardens

    6300 Birch St Unit 206, Weston, WI 54476
  • /33

    $256,000 Sold Jul 17, 2025

    6202 Rodney St, Schofield, WI 54476

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,118 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Above List Price
    • $121/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $265,308

    Last Listing Agent MAI MOUA Greater Realty, LLC

    6202 Rodney St, Schofield, WI 54476
  • /33

    $520,000 Sold Jul 07, 2025

    5103 Quirt Sann Dr, Weston, WI 54476

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,496 Sq Ft
    • Built 2021

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $208/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $523,542

    Last Listing Agent Susan Hansen FIRST WEBER

    5103 Quirt Sann Dr, Weston, WI 54476
  • /60

    $252,900 Sold Jan 09, 2026

    4311 Augustine Ave, Schofield, WI 54476

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,456 Sq Ft
    • Built 1973

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $174/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $253,492

    Last Listing Agent Keith Rybacki eXp Realty, LLC

    4311 Augustine Ave, Schofield, WI 54476
  • /32

    $492,384 Sold Jun 19, 2025

    8411 Maplefield Way, Weston, WI 54476

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,663 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $185/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $497,815

    Last Listing Agent Jeff Marg RE/MAX EXCEL

    8411 Maplefield Way, Weston, WI 54476
  • /57

    $470,000 Sold Aug 27, 2025

    5104 Look St, Weston, WI 54476

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,320 Sq Ft
    • Built 2020

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $203/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $474,048

    Last Listing Agent Jacob Mizgalski eXp Realty, LLC

    5104 Look St, Weston, WI 54476
  • /36

    $264,900 Sold Jul 25, 2025

    1813 Monterey Ave, Schofield, WI 54476

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,554 Sq Ft
    • Built 1964

    Last Sold Summary

    • $170/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $265,364

    Last Listing Agent Holly Hettinga COLDWELL BANKER ACTION

    1813 Monterey Ave, Schofield, WI 54476
  • /34

    $164,000 Sold Feb 06, 2026

    5002 Alderson St Unit 4, Schofield, WI 54476

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,584 Sq Ft
    • Built 1982

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $104/SF
    • 21 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $172,801

    Last Listing Agent TEAM NEXT DOOR RE/MAX EXCEL

    5002 Alderson St Unit 4, Schofield, WI 54476
  • /44

    $280,500 Sold Apr 30, 2026

    2812 Weiland Ave, Weston, WI 54476

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,936 Sq Ft
    • Built 1973

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Above List Price
    • $145/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $269,749

    Last Listing Agent NICHOLE GUENTHNER 715 REALTY WI

    2812 Weiland Ave, Weston, WI 54476
  • /50

    $363,000 Sold Sep 05, 2025

    4805 Fuller St, Schofield, WI 54476

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,351 Sq Ft
    • Built 2019

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $154/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $372,172

    Last Listing Agent Paul Knoblock COLDWELL BANKER ACTION

    4805 Fuller St, Schofield, WI 54476
  • /22

    $225,000 Sold Jun 13, 2025

    2916 Norma Ave, Schofield, WI 54476

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,040 Sq Ft
    • Built 1959

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Above List Price
    • $216/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $219,397

    Last Listing Agent Paul Knoblock COLDWELL BANKER ACTION

    2916 Norma Ave, Schofield, WI 54476
  • /60

    $499,900 Sold Jun 16, 2025

    3111 Warwick Dr, Schofield, WI 54476

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,578 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • $140/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $497,640

    Last Listing Agent Holly Hettinga COLDWELL BANKER ACTION

    3111 Warwick Dr, Schofield, WI 54476
  • /60

    $465,000 Sold Dec 10, 2025

    9510 Venetian Way Unit 31, Schofield, WI 54476

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,562 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $131/SF
    • 53 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $478,577

    Last Listing Agent Jake Rybarczyk COLDWELL BANKER ACTION

    9510 Venetian Way Unit 31, Schofield, WI 54476
  • /39

    $357,900 Sold Sep 30, 2025

    3406 Caesars Ct, Weston, WI 54476

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,432 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $250/SF
    • 17 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $364,870

    Last Listing Agent Holly Hettinga COLDWELL BANKER ACTION

    3406 Caesars Ct, Weston, WI 54476
  • 8505 Hinner Springs Dr, Weston, WI 54476

    $435,900 Sold Jun 27, 2025

    8505 Hinner Springs Dr, Weston, WI 54476

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,018 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $216/SF
    • 40 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Sharon Klitzka Keller Williams Green Bay

    8505 Hinner Springs Dr, Weston, WI 54476
  • /43

    $299,900 Sold Sep 17, 2025

    9813 Siberian Dr, Schofield, WI 54476

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,028 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • $148/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $328,841

    Last Listing Agent Holly Hettinga COLDWELL BANKER ACTION

    9813 Siberian Dr, Schofield, WI 54476
  • /3

    $485,173 Sold Oct 31, 2025

    8414 Maplefield Way, Weston, WI 54476

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,933 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Above List Price
    • $251/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $477,839

    Last Listing Agent Mandy Habeck COLDWELL BANKER ACTION

    8414 Maplefield Way, Weston, WI 54476
  • /41

    $310,000 Sold Mar 06, 2026

    6311 Creel Dr, Schofield, WI 54476

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,704 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • $182/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $299,026

    Last Listing Agent Joleta Wesbrock COLDWELL BANKER ACTION

    6311 Creel Dr, Schofield, WI 54476
  • /32

    $161,285 Sold Mar 30, 2026

    7320 Whitespire Rd Unit 15, Schofield, WI 54476

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,119 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $144/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Gizo Ujarmeli AMAXIMMO LLC

    7320 Whitespire Rd Unit 15, Schofield, WI 54476
  • /12

    $97,500 Sold Jan 16, 2026

    217738 County Road J, Weston, WI 54476

    • Land
    • 3.37 Acres
    • $28,932 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 35% Below List Price
    • 74 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $98,347

    Last Listing Agent Jacob Mizgalski eXp Realty, LLC

    217738 County Road J, Weston, WI 54476
  • /54

    $255,000 Sold Jun 19, 2025

    5320 Willow St, Schofield, WI 54476

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,400 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $182/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $260,114

    Last Listing Agent Katie Wadzinski COLDWELL BANKER ACTION

    5320 Willow St, Schofield, WI 54476
  • /54

    $400,000 Sold Jul 28, 2025

    3302 Paris Place Unit 42, Schofield, WI 54476

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,502 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $160/SF
    • 35 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $424,380

    Last Listing Agent Mandy Habeck COLDWELL BANKER ACTION

    3302 Paris Place Unit 42, Schofield, WI 54476
  • /45

    $415,000 Sold Oct 17, 2025

    4411 Leduc St, Schofield, WI 54476

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,803 Sq Ft
    • Built 1996

    Last Sold Summary

    • $148/SF
    • 30 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $416,700

    Last Listing Agent Holly Hettinga COLDWELL BANKER ACTION

    4411 Leduc St, Schofield, WI 54476
  • /43

    $306,000 Sold Dec 19, 2025

    5202 Jacob St, Schofield, WI 54476

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,016 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $152/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $308,723

    Last Listing Agent Mandy Habeck COLDWELL BANKER ACTION

    5202 Jacob St, Schofield, WI 54476
  • 6300 Birch St Unit 260, Weston, WI 54476

    $80,000 Sold Jun 13, 2025

    6300 Birch St Unit 260, Weston, WI 54476

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 27% Below List Price
    • 29 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Jessica Kasper Parkview Heights

    6300 Birch St Unit 260, Weston, WI 54476
  • /34

    $297,900 Sold Mar 13, 2026

    5019 Kellyland St, Schofield, WI 54476

    • 5 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,968 Sq Ft
    • Built 1972

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $151/SF
    • 34 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $296,419

    Last Listing Agent Julie Heniff-Bresnahan COLDWELL BANKER ACTION

    5019 Kellyland St, Schofield, WI 54476
  • /38

    $376,000 Sold Jul 03, 2025

    6107 Tower Ridge Place, Weston, WI 54476

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,638 Sq Ft
    • Built 2015

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $143/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $381,574

    Last Listing Agent Jeff Marg RE/MAX EXCEL

    6107 Tower Ridge Place, Weston, WI 54476
  • /41

    $492,500 Sold Aug 28, 2025

    4109 Oak Terrace, Schofield, WI 54476

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,316 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $149/SF
    • 67 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $499,540

    Last Listing Agent Holly Hettinga COLDWELL BANKER ACTION

    4109 Oak Terrace, Schofield, WI 54476
  • /22

    $473,220 Sold Jul 25, 2025

    8315 Maplefield Way, Weston, WI 54476

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,663 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $178/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $489,051

    Last Listing Agent Jeff Marg RE/MAX EXCEL

    8315 Maplefield Way, Weston, WI 54476
  • 3503 Makenzie Dr, Schofield, WI 54476

    $360,000 Sold Sep 12, 2025

    3503 Makenzie Dr, Schofield, WI 54476

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,596 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • $139/SF
    • 22 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $381,723

    Last Listing Agent Felix Vang Creative Results Corporation

    3503 Makenzie Dr, Schofield, WI 54476
  • /56

    $300,000 Sold Dec 19, 2025

    5304 Hewitt Ave, Schofield, WI 54476

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,310 Sq Ft
    • Built 1960

    Last Sold Summary

    • 14% Below List Price
    • $229/SF
    • 37 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $303,240

    Last Listing Agent Len Kurzynski RE/MAX EXCEL

    5304 Hewitt Ave, Schofield, WI 54476
  • /8

    $58,000 Sold Sep 15, 2025

    5415 Normandy St, Weston, WI 54476

    • Land
    • 21,780 Sq Ft
    • $116,000 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • 31 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Jacob Mizgalski eXp Realty, LLC

    5415 Normandy St, Weston, WI 54476

Showing Results 81 - 120, Page 3 of 5

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home