373

Recently Sold Homes in 06880

Section Image
  • 71 Old Rd, Westport, CT 06880

    $3,499,000

    Sold Jun 25, 2025

    71 Old Rd, Westport, CT 06880

    • 6 Beds
    • 5.5 Baths
    • 6,300 Sq Ft
    • Built 2013

    Last Sold Summary

    • $555/SF
    • 16 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $3,493,381

    Last Listing Agent Meredith Kamo Compass Connecticut, LLC

    71 Old Rd, Westport, CT 06880
  • 19 Sherwood Dr, Westport, CT 06880

    $2,187,500

    Sold Sep 26, 2025

    19 Sherwood Dr, Westport, CT 06880

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,695 Sq Ft
    • Built 1945

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $812/SF
    • 51 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $2,267,166

    Last Listing Agent Kim Harizman Compass Connecticut, LLC

    19 Sherwood Dr, Westport, CT 06880
  • 785 Post Rd E Unit 304, Westport, CT 06880

    $1,000,000

    Sold Mar 25, 2026

    785 Post Rd E Unit 304, Westport, CT 06880

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,020 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 13% Below List Price
    • $980/SF
    • 203 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Todd Gibbons Boost Real Estate Group

    785 Post Rd E Unit 304, Westport, CT 06880
  • 14 Mayflower Pkwy, Westport, CT 06880

    $4,850,000

    Sold Oct 30, 2025

    14 Mayflower Pkwy, Westport, CT 06880

    • 6 Beds
    • 8 Baths
    • 10,906 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $445/SF
    • 46 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $5,187,049

    Last Listing Agent Joni Usdan Coldwell Banker Realty

    14 Mayflower Pkwy, Westport, CT 06880
  • 44 Charcoal Hill Rd, Westport, CT 06880

    $2,365,000

    Sold May 30, 2025

    44 Charcoal Hill Rd, Westport, CT 06880

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,900 Sq Ft
    • Built 1931

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $606/SF
    • 20 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $2,477,805

    Last Listing Agent Kim Harizman Compass Connecticut, LLC

    44 Charcoal Hill Rd, Westport, CT 06880
  • 785 Post Rd E Unit 202, Westport, CT 06880

    $1,390,000

    Sold Nov 14, 2025

    785 Post Rd E Unit 202, Westport, CT 06880

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,416 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $982/SF
    • 73 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Todd Gibbons Boost Real Estate Group

    785 Post Rd E Unit 202, Westport, CT 06880
  • 6 Morningside Ln, Westport, CT 06880

    $3,250,000

    Sold May 27, 2025

    6 Morningside Ln, Westport, CT 06880

    • 6 Beds
    • 6.5 Baths
    • 4,445 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $731/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $3,287,281

    Last Listing Agent Brett Lieberman The Riverside Realty Group

    6 Morningside Ln, Westport, CT 06880
  • Unlisted Address

    $4,300,000

    Sold Sep 16, 2025

    Unlisted Address

    • 6 Beds
    • 8 Baths
    • 5,127 Sq Ft
    • Built 2012

    Last Sold Summary

    • $839/SF
    • 153 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $4,270,536

    Last Listing Agent Leslie Clarke Compass Connecticut, LLC

    Unlisted Address
  • 11 Tierney Ln, Westport, CT 06880

    $5,499,000

    Sold Oct 15, 2025

    11 Tierney Ln, Westport, CT 06880

    • 6 Beds
    • 9 Baths
    • 9,550 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $576/SF
    • 112 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $5,585,790

    Last Listing Agent Laurie Crouse Coldwell Banker Realty

    11 Tierney Ln, Westport, CT 06880
  • 109 Greens Farms Rd, Westport, CT 06880

    $1,325,000

    Sold Dec 09, 2025

    109 Greens Farms Rd, Westport, CT 06880

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,265 Sq Ft
    • Built 1860

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $585/SF
    • 118 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,338,946

    Last Listing Agent Karen Scott Compass Connecticut, LLC

    109 Greens Farms Rd, Westport, CT 06880
  • 10 Charcoal Hill Rd, Westport, CT 06880

    $2,370,000

    Sold May 01, 2026

    10 Charcoal Hill Rd, Westport, CT 06880

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,279 Sq Ft
    • Built 1930

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Above List Price
    • $723/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $2,235,088

    Last Listing Agent Meredith Cohen Serhant Connecticut, LLC

    10 Charcoal Hill Rd, Westport, CT 06880
  • 29 Covelee Dr, Norwalk, CT 06855

    $4,395,000

    Sold Nov 06, 2025

    29 Covelee Dr, Norwalk, CT 06855

    • 5 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 6,013 Sq Ft
    • Built 1956

    Last Sold Summary

    • $731/SF
    • 123 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $4,359,957

    Last Listing Agent Julie Vanderblue Higgins Group Real Estate

    29 Covelee Dr, Norwalk, CT 06855
  • 187 Compo Rd S, Westport, CT 06880

    $1,950,000

    Sold Jun 30, 2025

    187 Compo Rd S, Westport, CT 06880

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 4,403 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $443/SF
    • 39 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $2,059,671

    Last Listing Agent Meredith Cohen Serhant Connecticut, LLC

    187 Compo Rd S, Westport, CT 06880
  • 9 Harborview Rd, Westport, CT 06880

    $2,400,000

    Sold Jun 18, 2025

    9 Harborview Rd, Westport, CT 06880

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 4,156 Sq Ft
    • Built 1986

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Above List Price
    • $577/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $2,501,315

    Last Listing Agent Robert Blosio William Pitt Sotheby's Int'l

    9 Harborview Rd, Westport, CT 06880
  • 41 Richmondville Ave Unit 109, Westport, CT 06880

    $1,200,000

    Sold Oct 08, 2025

    41 Richmondville Ave Unit 109, Westport, CT 06880

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,265 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • 13% Below List Price
    • $949/SF
    • 355 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Doug Bross Coldwell Banker Realty

    41 Richmondville Ave Unit 109, Westport, CT 06880
  • 167A Compo Rd S, Westport, CT 06880

    $1,875,000

    Sold Jul 25, 2025

    167A Compo Rd S, Westport, CT 06880

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,103 Sq Ft
    • Built 1900

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $892/SF
    • 34 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Lynne Nolan Compass Connecticut, LLC

    167A Compo Rd S, Westport, CT 06880
  • 83 Red Coat Rd, Westport, CT 06880

    $5,516,360

    Sold Jun 26, 2025

    83 Red Coat Rd, Westport, CT 06880

    • 6 Beds
    • 8 Baths
    • 6,400 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $862/SF
    • 285 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $4,242,643

    Last Listing Agent Marc Tessitore Coldwell Banker Realty

    83 Red Coat Rd, Westport, CT 06880
  • 115 Harvest Commons Unit 115, Westport, CT 06880

    $1,330,000

    Sold Sep 05, 2025

    115 Harvest Commons Unit 115, Westport, CT 06880

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,662 Sq Ft
    • Built 1981

    Last Sold Summary

    • 21% Above List Price
    • $800/SF
    • 21 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Elizabeth Videler The Riverside Realty Group

    115 Harvest Commons Unit 115, Westport, CT 06880
  • 96 Compo Rd N, Westport, CT 06880

    $1,650,000

    Sold Jul 18, 2025

    96 Compo Rd N, Westport, CT 06880

    • Land
    • 1 Acre
    • $1,650,000 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • 64 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,696,132

    Last Listing Agent Steven Koleno Beycome of Connecticut

    96 Compo Rd N, Westport, CT 06880
  • 122 Old Rd, Westport, CT 06880

    $2,029,422

    Sold Jun 30, 2025

    122 Old Rd, Westport, CT 06880

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,552 Sq Ft
    • Built 1979

    Last Sold Summary

    • 20% Above List Price
    • $795/SF
    • 24 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $508,789

    Last Listing Agent Joni Usdan Coldwell Banker Realty

    122 Old Rd, Westport, CT 06880
  • 3 George St, Westport, CT 06880

    $1,150,000

    Sold Sep 28, 2025

    3 George St, Westport, CT 06880

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,345 Sq Ft
    • Built 1909

    Last Sold Summary

    • 18% Below List Price
    • $344/SF
    • 129 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,197,446

    Last Listing Agent Patrick Conetta Urban Connections Realty

    3 George St, Westport, CT 06880
  • 409 Harvest Commons Unit 409, Westport, CT 06880

    $1,145,000

    Sold Jun 06, 2025

    409 Harvest Commons Unit 409, Westport, CT 06880

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,012 Sq Ft
    • Built 1981

    Last Sold Summary

    • $569/SF
    • 26 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Susan Lieberman The Riverside Realty Group

    409 Harvest Commons Unit 409, Westport, CT 06880
  • 4 Silver Brook Rd, Westport, CT 06880

    $3,475,000

    Sold Jul 16, 2025

    4 Silver Brook Rd, Westport, CT 06880

    • 5 Beds
    • 6 Baths
    • 6,944 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Above List Price
    • $500/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $3,503,229

    Last Listing Agent Meredith Cohen Serhant Connecticut, LLC

    4 Silver Brook Rd, Westport, CT 06880
  • 260 Hillspoint Rd, Westport, CT 06880

    $10,300,000

    Sold Jan 14, 2026

    260 Hillspoint Rd, Westport, CT 06880

    • 5 Beds
    • 8 Baths
    • 10,800 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $954/SF
    • 25 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $8,703,461

    Last Listing Agent Elizabeth Steffen Higgins Group Bedford Square

    260 Hillspoint Rd, Westport, CT 06880
  • 36 Clinton Ave, Westport, CT 06880

    $1,600,000

    Sold Jun 20, 2025

    36 Clinton Ave, Westport, CT 06880

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,847 Sq Ft
    • Built 1956

    Last Sold Summary

    • 16% Above List Price
    • $866/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,565,936

    Last Listing Agent Lynne Murphy Berkshire Hathaway NE Prop.

    36 Clinton Ave, Westport, CT 06880
  • 4 Plumtree Ln, Westport, CT 06880

    $2,199,000

    Sold Aug 28, 2025

    4 Plumtree Ln, Westport, CT 06880

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,975 Sq Ft
    • Built 1930

    Last Sold Summary

    • $553/SF
    • 97 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $2,291,606

    Last Listing Agent Debra Shaughnessy Coldwell Banker Realty

    4 Plumtree Ln, Westport, CT 06880
  • 8 Otter Trail, Westport, CT 06880

    $1,820,000

    Sold Sep 29, 2025

    8 Otter Trail, Westport, CT 06880

    • 4 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,727 Sq Ft
    • Built 1920

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $1,054/SF
    • 35 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,847,526

    Last Listing Agent Alex Chingas Coldwell Banker Realty

    8 Otter Trail, Westport, CT 06880
  • 138 Roseville Rd, Westport, CT 06880

    $1,950,000

    Sold Oct 17, 2025

    138 Roseville Rd, Westport, CT 06880

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,268 Sq Ft
    • Built 1900

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Above List Price
    • $860/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,965,204

    Last Listing Agent Deborah Hidy Houlihan Lawrence

    138 Roseville Rd, Westport, CT 06880
  • 41 Richmondville Ave Unit 306, Westport, CT 06880

    $2,150,000

    Sold Jun 16, 2025

    41 Richmondville Ave Unit 306, Westport, CT 06880

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,530 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $1,405/SF
    • 412 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Alex Chingas Coldwell Banker Realty

    41 Richmondville Ave Unit 306, Westport, CT 06880
  • 99 Hillspoint Rd, Westport, CT 06880

    $3,300,000

    Sold Aug 07, 2025

    99 Hillspoint Rd, Westport, CT 06880

    • 5 Beds
    • 6 Baths
    • 6,027 Sq Ft
    • Built 2022

    Last Sold Summary

    • 14% Below List Price
    • $548/SF
    • 38 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $3,440,344

99 Hillspoint Rd, Westport, CT 06880
  • 6 Sunny Acres Ln, Westport, CT 06880

    $950,000

    Sold Nov 11, 2025

    6 Sunny Acres Ln, Westport, CT 06880

    • 4 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,196 Sq Ft
    • Built 1951

    Last Sold Summary

    • 36% Above List Price
    • $794/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $914,150

    Last Listing Agent Mary Beth Grasso Keller Williams Realty

    6 Sunny Acres Ln, Westport, CT 06880
  • 9 Berkeley Rd, Westport, CT 06880

    $1,128,000

    Sold Nov 25, 2025

    9 Berkeley Rd, Westport, CT 06880

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,698 Sq Ft
    • Built 1953

    Last Sold Summary

    • 26% Above List Price
    • $664/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,181,424

    Last Listing Agent Leslie Clarke Compass Connecticut, LLC

    9 Berkeley Rd, Westport, CT 06880
  • 17 Treadwell Ave, Westport, CT 06880

    $1,300,000

    Sold Jun 12, 2025

    17 Treadwell Ave, Westport, CT 06880

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,102 Sq Ft
    • Built 1860

    Last Sold Summary

    • $1,180/SF
    • 24 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,349,144

    Last Listing Agent Erica Acheychek Compass Connecticut, LLC

    17 Treadwell Ave, Westport, CT 06880
  • 8 Cardinal Ln, Westport, CT 06880

    $1,845,000

    Sold May 29, 2025

    8 Cardinal Ln, Westport, CT 06880

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,678 Sq Ft
    • Built 1965

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $502/SF
    • 77 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,884,106

    Last Listing Agent Michael Dinshaw Berkshire Hathaway NE Prop.

    8 Cardinal Ln, Westport, CT 06880
  • 26 Hiawatha Lane Extension, Westport, CT 06880

    $670,000

    Sold Nov 19, 2025

    26 Hiawatha Lane Extension, Westport, CT 06880

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,056 Sq Ft
    • Built 1961

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $634/SF
    • 80 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $694,980

    Last Listing Agent Wendy Bardos East Coast Associates, Inc.

    26 Hiawatha Lane Extension, Westport, CT 06880
  • 23 Bridge St, Westport, CT 06880

    $1,058,500

    Sold Mar 27, 2026

    23 Bridge St, Westport, CT 06880

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,622 Sq Ft
    • Built 1900

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • $404/SF
    • 30 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,050,422

    Last Listing Agent Matthew Nuzie RE/MAX Right Choice

    23 Bridge St, Westport, CT 06880
  • 104 Compo Rd S, Westport, CT 06880

    $4,495,000

    Sold Aug 19, 2025

    104 Compo Rd S, Westport, CT 06880

    • 7 Beds
    • 8 Baths
    • 7,259 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $619/SF
    • 84 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $4,744,753

    Last Listing Agent Doug Bross Coldwell Banker Realty

    104 Compo Rd S, Westport, CT 06880
  • 9 Woodside Ln, Westport, CT 06880

    $2,600,000

    Sold Aug 15, 2025

    9 Woodside Ln, Westport, CT 06880

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,683 Sq Ft
    • Built 1954

    Last Sold Summary

    • 13% Below List Price
    • $706/SF
    • 24 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $2,626,889

    Last Listing Agent Judy Michaelis Coldwell Banker Realty

    9 Woodside Ln, Westport, CT 06880
  • 19A Darbrook Rd, Westport, CT 06880

    $2,625,000

    Sold Mar 04, 2026

    19A Darbrook Rd, Westport, CT 06880

    • 6 Beds
    • 8 Baths
    • 7,354 Sq Ft
    • Built 1987

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • $357/SF
    • 178 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $2,943,380

    Last Listing Agent Nanci Lewis William Pitt Sotheby's Int'l

    19A Darbrook Rd, Westport, CT 06880
  • 16 Gault Park Dr, Westport, CT 06880

    $2,600,000

    Sold Aug 04, 2025

    16 Gault Park Dr, Westport, CT 06880

    • 5 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 4,735 Sq Ft
    • Built 2014

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $549/SF
    • 23 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $2,693,627

    Last Listing Agent Gary Shelton Higgins Group Bedford Square

    16 Gault Park Dr, Westport, CT 06880

Showing Results 121 - 160, Page 4 of 10

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home