3,708

Westport, NC Homes

Section Image
    • /45

      Est $449,577 Not Listed For Sale

      7675 Sarah Dr, Denver, NC 28037

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,129 Sq Ft
      • Built 2022
      7675 Sarah Dr, Denver, NC 28037

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $197/SF
      • 167 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $420,000
      • Aug 22, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Amy Clovis EXP Realty LLC Mooresville

    • /28

      Est $677,778 Not Listed For Sale

      6083 Gold Springs Way, Denver, NC 28037

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,048 Sq Ft
      • Built 2019
      6083 Gold Springs Way, Denver, NC 28037

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $196/SF
      • 142 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $598,000
      • Jul 18, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Daniel Demers Sell Your Home Services

    • /18

      Est $394,900 Not Listed For Sale

      2369 Shanklin Ln S, Denver, NC 28037

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,046 Sq Ft
      • Built 2018
      2369 Shanklin Ln S, Denver, NC 28037

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $179/SF
      • 153 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $365,500
      • Dec 01, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Amy Horne Opendoor Brokerage LLC

    • /45

      Est $633,617 Not Listed For Sale

      5879 Mcclintock Dr, Denver, NC 28037

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,668 Sq Ft
      • Built 2015
      5879 Mcclintock Dr, Denver, NC 28037

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $170/SF
      • 153 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $625,000
      • Mar 03, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Jennifer Taylor Keller Williams Advantage

    • /37

      Est $586,174 Not Listed For Sale

      2644 Shanklin Ln S, Denver, NC 28037

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,514 Sq Ft
      • Built 2016
      2644 Shanklin Ln S, Denver, NC 28037

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $237/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $595,000
      • Oct 11, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Ashley Parks RE/MAX

    • /40

      Est $457,523 Not Listed For Sale

      7349 Adirondack Dr, Denver, NC 28037

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,794 Sq Ft
      • Built 2015
      7349 Adirondack Dr, Denver, NC 28037

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $245/SF
      • 20 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $440,000
      • Jun 05, 2023

      Last Listing Agent AliceFaye Peugh NextHome Blue Skies

    • /24

      Est $381,741 Not Listed For Sale

      27 Westbay Rd, Denver, NC 28037

      27 Westbay Rd, Denver, NC 28037

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • 229 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $360,000
      • May 19, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Michael Morgan RE/MAX Executives Charlotte, NC

    • /47

      Est $570,366 Not Listed For Sale

      5803 Mcclintock Dr, Denver, NC 28037

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,765 Sq Ft
      • Built 2014
      5803 Mcclintock Dr, Denver, NC 28037

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $208/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $575,000
      • Feb 24, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Corey Stambaugh Redfin Corporation

    • /18

      Est $403,691 Not Listed For Sale

      2191 Moss Meadow Ln Unit 32, Denver, NC 28037

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,076 Sq Ft
      • Built 2022
      2191 Moss Meadow Ln Unit 32, Denver, NC 28037

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $183/SF
      • 253 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $379,900
      • May 16, 2023

      Last Listing Agent David Dupree BCB Investments, LLC

    • /33

      Est $325,486 Not Listed For Sale

      2613 Eight Iron Dr, Denver, NC 28037

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,292 Sq Ft
      • Built 2016
      2613 Eight Iron Dr, Denver, NC 28037

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $248/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $320,000
      • Dec 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Alena Dube EXP Realty LLC Mooresville

    • /45

      Est $641,754 Not Listed For Sale

      3464 Delaware Dr, Denver, NC 28037

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,371 Sq Ft
      • Built 2018
      3464 Delaware Dr, Denver, NC 28037

      Last Sold Summary

      • $190/SF
      • 36 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $640,000
      • Aug 14, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Mishella Bastianson The Agency - Charlotte

    • /48

      Est $346,097 Not Listed For Sale

      7569 Red Robin Trail, Denver, NC 28037

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,350 Sq Ft
      • Built 2019
      7569 Red Robin Trail, Denver, NC 28037

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $233/SF
      • 47 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $315,000
      • Mar 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Olivia Glass Resilient Realty LLC

    • /41

      Est $364,297 Not Listed For Sale

      7603 Lakehaven Dr, Denver, NC 28037

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,450 Sq Ft
      • Built 2022
      7603 Lakehaven Dr, Denver, NC 28037

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $255/SF
      • 32 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $370,000
      • Oct 16, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Robert McClure Jr McClure Group Realty LLC

    • /29

      Est $643,629 Not Listed For Sale

      5751 Mcclintock Dr, Denver, NC 28037

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,362 Sq Ft
      • Built 2014
      5751 Mcclintock Dr, Denver, NC 28037

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $187/SF
      • 45 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $628,000
      • Jul 25, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Shannon Adam Coldwell Banker Realty

    • /46

      Est $334,789 Not Listed For Sale

      1136 Almerton Dr, Denver, NC 28037

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,606 Sq Ft
      • Built 2018
      1136 Almerton Dr, Denver, NC 28037

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $202/SF
      • 48 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $325,000
      • Feb 28, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Desmond Bentley Realty Executives

    • /29

      Est $461,720 Not Listed For Sale

      4042 Chelsea Dr, Denver, NC 28037

      • 5 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,091 Sq Ft
      • Built 2021
      4042 Chelsea Dr, Denver, NC 28037

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $155/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $479,500
      • Feb 26, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Jill Barnes Sellstate Choice Realty

    • /35

      Est $524,352 Not Listed For Sale

      4479 Dover Ct, Denver, NC 28037

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,579 Sq Ft
      • Built 2020
      4479 Dover Ct, Denver, NC 28037

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $149/SF
      • 23 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $533,000
      • Mar 14, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Bret Masters Lake Realty

    • /39

      Est $736,227 Not Listed For Sale

      7954 Bay Pointe Dr, Denver, NC 28037

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,987 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      7954 Bay Pointe Dr, Denver, NC 28037

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $238/SF
      • 139 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $710,000
      • Mar 21, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Lori Drapeau-Rogers EXP Realty LLC Mooresville

    • /43

      Est $810,505 Not Listed For Sale

      2575 Shanklin Ln S, Denver, NC 28037

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,275 Sq Ft
      • Built 2014
      2575 Shanklin Ln S, Denver, NC 28037

      Last Sold Summary

      • $247/SF
      • 33 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $810,000
      • Aug 28, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Lee Ann Miller Allen Tate Realtors

    • /34

      Est $630,647 Not Listed For Sale

      2903 Westshore Place, Denver, NC 28037

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,414 Sq Ft
      • Built 2021
      2903 Westshore Place, Denver, NC 28037

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $191/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $651,000
      • Aug 16, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Dakeita Vanderburg Allen Tate Realtors

    • /19

      Est $362,677 Not Listed For Sale

      7609 Red Robin Trail, Denver, NC 28037

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,450 Sq Ft
      • Built 2021
      7609 Red Robin Trail, Denver, NC 28037

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $234/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $340,000
      • May 17, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Glayden Carney NextHome At The Lake

    • /32

      Est $311,526 Not Listed For Sale

      2610 Eight Iron Dr, Denver, NC 28037

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,213 Sq Ft
      • Built 2014
      2610 Eight Iron Dr, Denver, NC 28037

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $249/SF
      • 37 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $302,500
      • Dec 20, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Tracey Henson Better Homes and Gardens Real Estate Paracle

    • /14

      Est $404,644 Not Listed For Sale

      4542 Dover Ct, Denver, NC 28037

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,211 Sq Ft
      • Built 2021
      4542 Dover Ct, Denver, NC 28037

      Last Sold Summary

      • $184/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $406,000
      • Mar 01, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Brian Madeira Home Ventures Realty

    • /48

      Est $535,451 Not Listed For Sale

      6189 Gold Springs Way, Denver, NC 28037

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,067 Sq Ft
      • Built 2016
      6189 Gold Springs Way, Denver, NC 28037

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $261/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $540,000
      • Sep 11, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Patricia Peroulas ProStead Realty

    • /32

      Est $531,587 Not Listed For Sale

      1108 Golden Hill Ln, Denver, NC 28037

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,998 Sq Ft
      • Built 2019
      1108 Golden Hill Ln, Denver, NC 28037

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $270/SF
      • 129 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $540,000
      • Oct 17, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Susan Dolan Ivester Jackson Christie's

    • /32

      Est $473,641 Not Listed For Sale

      2118 Seagull Dr, Denver, NC 28037

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,543 Sq Ft
      • Built 2016
      2118 Seagull Dr, Denver, NC 28037

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $189/SF
      • 51 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $480,000
      • Jul 09, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Anne-Marie Bullock Nestlewood Realty, LLC

    • /43

      Est $558,371 Not Listed For Sale

      2667 Wedgewood Ct, Denver, NC 28037

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,942 Sq Ft
      • Built 2021
      2667 Wedgewood Ct, Denver, NC 28037

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $180/SF
      • 145 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $530,000
      • Jun 30, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Antoinette Soden Lake Norman Realty, Inc.

    • /36

      Est $330,352 Not Listed For Sale

      1148 Almerton Dr, Denver, NC 28037

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,647 Sq Ft
      • Built 2018
      1148 Almerton Dr, Denver, NC 28037

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $199/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $327,500
      • May 15, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Tim Kukla COMPASS

    • /36

      Est $487,767 Not Listed For Sale

      7413 Adirondack Dr, Denver, NC 28037

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,114 Sq Ft
      • Built 2015
      7413 Adirondack Dr, Denver, NC 28037

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $225/SF
      • 16 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $476,005
      • Apr 22, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Jon House Allen Tate Realtors

    • /48

      Est $1,065,292 Not Listed For Sale

      8001 Golf Course Dr N, Denver, NC 28037

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,708 Sq Ft
      • Built 2020
      8001 Golf Course Dr N, Denver, NC 28037

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $406/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,100,000
      • May 03, 2024

      Last Listing Agent CJ Floyd RE/MAX

    • /47

      Est $519,454 Not Listed For Sale

      7182 Adirondack Dr, Denver, NC 28037

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,273 Sq Ft
      • Built 2016
      7182 Adirondack Dr, Denver, NC 28037

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Below List Price
      • $244/SF
      • 31 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $555,000
      • Nov 19, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kelly Farfour ERA Live Moore

    • /38

      Est $314,680 Not Listed For Sale

      2095 Grey Rock Ln Unit 47, Denver, NC 28037

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,585 Sq Ft
      • Built 2020
      2095 Grey Rock Ln Unit 47, Denver, NC 28037

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $201/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $318,000
      • Apr 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Stephanie Abernathy Tailored Real Estate Company

    • /48

      Est $643,161 Not Listed For Sale

      6995 Adirondack Dr, Denver, NC 28037

      • 6 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,474 Sq Ft
      • Built 2016
      6995 Adirondack Dr, Denver, NC 28037

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $173/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $602,000
      • Jun 15, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jackie Jones Wilson Realty

    • /48

      Est $573,824 Not Listed For Sale

      2647 Wedgewood Ct, Westport, NC 28037

      • 5 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,071 Sq Ft
      • Built 2020
      2647 Wedgewood Ct, Westport, NC 28037

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $184/SF
      • 29 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $565,000
      • Jul 29, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Tyler Grossnickle Allen Tate Realtors

    • /47

      Est $674,867 Not Listed For Sale

      7709 Lazy Hollow Ln, Denver, NC 28037

      • 5 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,532 Sq Ft
      • Built 2016
      7709 Lazy Hollow Ln, Denver, NC 28037

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $167/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $590,000
      • May 22, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Lisa Marie Turley RE/MAX

    • /28

      Est $402,641 Not Listed For Sale

      2491 Seagull Dr, Denver, NC 28037

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,662 Sq Ft
      • Built 2018
      2491 Seagull Dr, Denver, NC 28037

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $244/SF
      • 27 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $405,000
      • Mar 14, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Janina Callahan Keller Williams Lake Norman

    • /36

      Est $567,204 Not Listed For Sale

      3470 Delaware Dr, Denver, NC 28037

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,652 Sq Ft
      • Built 2016
      3470 Delaware Dr, Denver, NC 28037

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $212/SF
      • 35 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $562,500
      • Apr 08, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Jamie Sherrill NextHome Advantage

    • /35

      Est $506,648 Not Listed For Sale

      4239 Legacy Dr, Denver, NC 28037

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,569 Sq Ft
      • Built 2017
      4239 Legacy Dr, Denver, NC 28037

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $199/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $510,000
      • Nov 01, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Eric Maynard Keller Williams Unified

    • /37

      Est $491,658 Not Listed For Sale

      3151 Delaware Dr, Denver, NC 28037

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,404 Sq Ft
      • Built 2014
      3151 Delaware Dr, Denver, NC 28037

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $208/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $500,000
      • Jun 10, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Ryan Miller Luxe Legacy Partners LLC

    • /48

      Est $501,874 Not Listed For Sale

      2503 Seagull Dr, Denver, NC 28037

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,517 Sq Ft
      • Built 2018
      2503 Seagull Dr, Denver, NC 28037

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $193/SF
      • 16 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $485,000
      • Sep 11, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Kaila Lindsey EXP Realty LLC Ballantyne

Showing Results 441 - 480, Page 12 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home