3,708

Westport, NC Homes

Section Image
    • /36

      Est $476,329 Not Listed For Sale

      4077 Lake Shore Rd S, Denver, NC 28037

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,124 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      4077 Lake Shore Rd S, Denver, NC 28037

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Above List Price
      • $188/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $400,000
      • Feb 01, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Kristi Vernon Keller Williams Lake Norman

    • /48

      Est $1,207,258 Not Listed For Sale

      4286 Lake Shore Rd N, Denver, NC 28037

      • 3 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 3,017 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      4286 Lake Shore Rd N, Denver, NC 28037

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $373/SF
      • 110 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,125,000
      • Feb 22, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Phil Puma Puma & Associates Realty, Inc.

    • /39

      Est $661,081 Not Listed For Sale

      7835 Nine Iron Ct, Denver, NC 28037

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,004 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      7835 Nine Iron Ct, Denver, NC 28037

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $192/SF
      • 71 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $576,000
      • Oct 05, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Andrea Nivens EXP Realty LLC Ballantyne

    • /45

      Est $489,399 Not Listed For Sale

      7944 Golf Course Dr N, Denver, NC 28037

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,067 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      7944 Golf Course Dr N, Denver, NC 28037

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $215/SF
      • 108 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $445,000
      • Jun 14, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Cynthia Team Southern Homes of the Carolinas, Inc

    • /23

      Est $431,047 Not Listed For Sale

      7820 Dimple Ct, Denver, NC 28037

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,800 Sq Ft
      • Built 1994
      7820 Dimple Ct, Denver, NC 28037

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $219/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $395,000
      • Mar 07, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Elizabeth Noles Blue Bike Realty

    • /41

      Est $751,791 Not Listed For Sale

      7805 Nine Iron Ct, Denver, NC 28037

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,605 Sq Ft
      • Built 1991
      7805 Nine Iron Ct, Denver, NC 28037

      Last Sold Summary

      • 22% Above List Price
      • $171/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $615,000
      • May 31, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Michael White Keller Williams Advantage

    • /31

      Est $353,962 Not Listed For Sale

      7926 Sarah Dr, Denver, NC 28037

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,534 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      7926 Sarah Dr, Denver, NC 28037

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $205/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $315,000
      • Nov 09, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Andie Taylor Fit Realty LLC

    • /48

      Est $902,626 Not Listed For Sale

      8094 Webbs Rd, Denver, NC 28037

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 5,018 Sq Ft
      • Built 1994
      8094 Webbs Rd, Denver, NC 28037

      Last Sold Summary

      • 25% Above List Price
      • $144/SF
      • 76 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $722,920
      • Oct 15, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Nadine Wynn Keller Williams Lake Norman

    • /31

      Est $509,299 Not Listed For Sale

      4115 Lake Shore Rd S, Denver, NC 28037

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,796 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      4115 Lake Shore Rd S, Denver, NC 28037

      Last Sold Summary

      • 27% Above List Price
      • $223/SF
      • 336 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $400,000
      • Oct 21, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Jeff Arzonico EXP Realty LLC Mooresville

    • /41

      Est $847,399 Not Listed For Sale

      8016 Lakeview Dr, Denver, NC 28037

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,655 Sq Ft
      • Built 1976
      8016 Lakeview Dr, Denver, NC 28037

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $317/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $842,500
      • Apr 26, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Bill Washburn Helen Adams Realty

    • /28

      Est $715,882 Not Listed For Sale

      2678 Lake Shore Rd S, Denver, NC 28037

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,857 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      2678 Lake Shore Rd S, Denver, NC 28037

      Last Sold Summary

      • 29% Above List Price
      • $299/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $555,000
      • May 10, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Rebecca Boan Allen Tate Realtors

    • /48

      Est $1,206,190 Not Listed For Sale

      3654 Lake Shore Rd S, Denver, NC 28037

      • 5 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 4,360 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      3654 Lake Shore Rd S, Denver, NC 28037

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $275/SF
      • 107 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,200,000
      • Oct 07, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Frances Dawson RE/MAX Executives Charlotte, NC

    • /44

      Est $1,464,042 Not Listed For Sale

      3210 Lake Shore Rd S, Denver, NC 28037

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,241 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      3210 Lake Shore Rd S, Denver, NC 28037

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $447/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,450,000
      • Feb 24, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Bill Washburn Helen Adams Realty

    • /29

      Est $263,868 Not Listed For Sale

      7612 Webbs Rd, Denver, NC 28037

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 713 Sq Ft
      • Built 1948
      7612 Webbs Rd, Denver, NC 28037

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $365/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $260,000
      • May 12, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Freddy Karmatz FK and Associates Real Estate Firm

    • /48

      Est $816,709 Not Listed For Sale

      4367 Lake Shore Rd N, Denver, NC 28037

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,137 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      4367 Lake Shore Rd N, Denver, NC 28037

      Last Sold Summary

      • 45% Above List Price
      • $180/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $565,000
      • Jun 14, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Elizier Rodriguez Keller Williams Advantage

    • /38

      Est $469,444 Not Listed For Sale

      3403 Lake Shore Rd S, Denver, NC 28037

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,655 Sq Ft
      • Built 1993
      3403 Lake Shore Rd S, Denver, NC 28037

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $260/SF
      • 23 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $430,000
      • Apr 25, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Jeff Arzonico EXP Realty LLC Mooresville

    • /31

      Est $660,123 Not Listed For Sale

      8009 Golf Course Dr N, Denver, NC 28037

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,892 Sq Ft
      • Built 1982
      8009 Golf Course Dr N, Denver, NC 28037

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $202/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $585,000
      • Dec 08, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Amy Lawing Helen Adams Realty

    • /30

      Est $493,523 Not Listed For Sale

      8281 Fairfield Forest Rd, Denver, NC 28037

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,227 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      8281 Fairfield Forest Rd, Denver, NC 28037

      Last Sold Summary

      • 35% Above List Price
      • $164/SF
      • 110 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $365,000
      • Dec 03, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Trent Corbin Keller Williams South Park

    • /25

      Est $938,398 Not Listed For Sale

      4684 Lake Shore Rd N, Denver, NC 28037

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,270 Sq Ft
      • Built 1982
      4684 Lake Shore Rd N, Denver, NC 28037

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $269/SF
      • 34 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $880,000
      • Nov 09, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Ralph Harvey Listwithfreedom.com Inc

    • /23

      Est $328,881 Not Listed For Sale

      2407 Lake Shore Rd S, Denver, NC 28037

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,131 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      2407 Lake Shore Rd S, Denver, NC 28037

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $270/SF
      • 34 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $305,000
      • Aug 09, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Steph Kronen COMPASS

    • /28

      Est $1,293,844 Not Listed For Sale

      8138 Blades Trail, Denver, NC 28037

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 4,347 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      8138 Blades Trail, Denver, NC 28037

      Last Sold Summary

      • 29% Above List Price
      • $230/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,000,000
      • Jul 30, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Lee Ann Miller Allen Tate Realtors

    • /7

      Est $282,325 Not Listed For Sale

      7476 Sarah Dr, Denver, NC 28037

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,036 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      7476 Sarah Dr, Denver, NC 28037

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $246/SF
      • 28 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $255,000
      • Jul 01, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Katherine Hansen Southern Homes of the Carolinas, Inc

    • /32

      Est $393,483 Not Listed For Sale

      3255 Lake Shore Rd S, Denver, NC 28037

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,370 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      3255 Lake Shore Rd S, Denver, NC 28037

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $246/SF
      • 32 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $336,500
      • Aug 01, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Jennifer Foster Keller Williams Lake Norman

    • /39

      Est $403,827 Not Listed For Sale

      7902 Sarah Dr, Denver, NC 28037

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,896 Sq Ft
      • Built 1991
      7902 Sarah Dr, Denver, NC 28037

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $203/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $385,000
      • Aug 04, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Rachel Cartner Premier South

    • /20

      Est $503,429 Not Listed For Sale

      3419 Lake Shore Rd S, Denver, NC 28037

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,287 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      3419 Lake Shore Rd S, Denver, NC 28037

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $206/SF
      • 37 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $470,000
      • Aug 22, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Freddy Garcia Castellanos LFG Properties, Inc.

    • /48

      Est $1,394,468 Not Listed For Sale

      7994 Holly Ct, Denver, NC 28037

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 3,105 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      7994 Holly Ct, Denver, NC 28037

      Last Sold Summary

      • 27% Above List Price
      • $354/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,100,000
      • Nov 03, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Kay Fisher KB Fisher & Co

    • /39

      Est $1,172,112 Not Listed For Sale

      3903 Burton Ln, Denver, NC 28037

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 4,644 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      3903 Burton Ln, Denver, NC 28037

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $239/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,110,000
      • Jan 04, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Alex Hall Stephen Cooley Real Estate

    • /48

      Est $1,260,344 Not Listed For Sale

      2826 Lake Shore Rd S, Denver, NC 28037

      • 5 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 4,765 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      2826 Lake Shore Rd S, Denver, NC 28037

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Below List Price
      • $302/SF
      • 48 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,440,000
      • Sep 23, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Matt Sarver Keller Williams Lake Norman

    • /35

      Est $489,466 Not Listed For Sale

      3499 Lake Shore Rd S, Denver, NC 28037

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,704 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      3499 Lake Shore Rd S, Denver, NC 28037

      Last Sold Summary

      • 27% Above List Price
      • $226/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $385,000
      • Dec 03, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Holly Kimsey Evans EXP Realty LLC Ballantyne

    • /44

      Est $1,916,061 Not Listed For Sale

      8286 Blades Trail, Denver, NC 28037

      • 4 Beds
      • 5.5 Baths
      • 4,731 Sq Ft
      • Built 1997
      8286 Blades Trail, Denver, NC 28037

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Above List Price
      • $343/SF
      • 60 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,625,000
      • Sep 16, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Beth McClay Premier South

    • /48

      Est $1,684,713 Not Listed For Sale

      4308 Lake Shore Rd N, Denver, NC 28037

      • 4 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 4,878 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      4308 Lake Shore Rd N, Denver, NC 28037

      Last Sold Summary

      • 25% Above List Price
      • $277/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,350,000
      • May 25, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Audra Miller Anchor Realty LKN LLC

    • /37

      Est $681,477 Not Listed For Sale

      7985 Lakeview Dr, Denver, NC 28037

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,469 Sq Ft
      • Built 1997
      7985 Lakeview Dr, Denver, NC 28037

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $239/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $590,000
      • Mar 24, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Sarah Ehmke Southern Homes of the Carolinas, Inc

    • /20

      Est $1,798,048 Not Listed For Sale

      3844 Burton Ln, Denver, NC 28037

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,225 Sq Ft
      • Built 1971
      3844 Burton Ln, Denver, NC 28037

      Last Sold Summary

      • 50% Above List Price
      • $539/SF
      • 180 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,200,000
      • Dec 13, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Susan Ayers HomeZu

    • /48

      Est $646,985 Not Listed For Sale

      8241 Fairfield Forest Rd, Denver, NC 28037

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,961 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      8241 Fairfield Forest Rd, Denver, NC 28037

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $206/SF
      • 59 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $608,500
      • May 18, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Chaz Magro ALBRICK

    • /34

      Est $481,911 Not Listed For Sale

      2581 Lake Shore Rd S, Denver, NC 28037

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,142 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      2581 Lake Shore Rd S, Denver, NC 28037

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $195/SF
      • 32 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $417,000
      • May 12, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Lori Drapeau-Rogers EXP Realty LLC Mooresville

    • /48

      Est $1,426,992 Not Listed For Sale

      4610 Lake Shore Rd N, Denver, NC 28037

      • 4 Beds
      • 6 Baths
      • 3,743 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      4610 Lake Shore Rd N, Denver, NC 28037

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Below List Price
      • $409/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,530,000
      • Jun 08, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Susan Dolan Ivester Jackson Christie's

    • /48

      Est $1,334,277 Not Listed For Sale

      7872 Lakeview Dr, Denver, NC 28037

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,636 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      7872 Lakeview Dr, Denver, NC 28037

      Last Sold Summary

      • 37% Above List Price
      • $267/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $972,000
      • May 28, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Lou Sorrento Sorrento Realty Group LLC

    • /40

      Est $504,187 Not Listed For Sale

      2753 Lake Shore Rd S, Denver, NC 28037

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,965 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      2753 Lake Shore Rd S, Denver, NC 28037

      Last Sold Summary

      • 20% Above List Price
      • $214/SF
      • 36 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $420,000
      • Oct 31, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Richard Haake Lionheart Real Estate LLC

    • /47

      Est $612,609 Not Listed For Sale

      2935 Lake Shore Rd S, Denver, NC 28037

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,080 Sq Ft
      • Built 1971
      2935 Lake Shore Rd S, Denver, NC 28037

      Last Sold Summary

      • 20% Above List Price
      • $166/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $512,500
      • Mar 14, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Eric Maynard Keller Williams Unified

    • /14

      Est $442,532 Not Listed For Sale

      3105 Lake Shore Rd S, Denver, NC 28037

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,893 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      3105 Lake Shore Rd S, Denver, NC 28037

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $206/SF
      • 66 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $390,000
      • Mar 31, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Kathryn Fritz Southern Homes of the Carolinas, Inc

Showing Results 561 - 600, Page 15 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home