90

Recently Sold Homes in 98595

Section Image
  • /15

    $235,000

    Sold Jan 16, 2026

    437 Dune Crest Dr, Westport, WA 98595

    • Land
    • 39,204 Sq Ft
    • $261,111 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • 83 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Mark Foley RE/MAX Metro Realty, Inc.

    437 Dune Crest Dr, Westport, WA 98595
  • /8

    $115,000

    Sold May 04, 2026

    735 S Melbourne St, Westport, WA 98595

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,022 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • 15% Above List Price
    • $113/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Dimitriy Snitko eXp Realty

    735 S Melbourne St, Westport, WA 98595
  • /19

    $17,000

    Sold Jun 05, 2025

    710 S Hancock Ave Unit 309+, Westport, WA 98595

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 338 Sq Ft
    • Built 1969

    Last Sold Summary

    • 19% Below List Price
    • $50/SF
    • 55 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Jennifer Anderson Real Broker LLC

    710 S Hancock Ave Unit 309+, Westport, WA 98595
  • /14

    $35,000

    Sold Mar 11, 2026

    1543 Dicks Ln, Westport, WA 98595

    • Land
    • 7,296 Sq Ft
    • $208,955 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 22% Below List Price
    • 16 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $44,343

    Last Listing Agent Amber Truax Spivey Realty Group, LLC

    1543 Dicks Ln, Westport, WA 98595
  • /29

    $175,000

    Sold Apr 24, 2026

    2315 S Pleasant Dr, Westport, WA 98595

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,288 Sq Ft
    • Built 1970

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Below List Price
    • $136/SF
    • 134 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Kevin Todd Windermere R.E. Westport

    2315 S Pleasant Dr, Westport, WA 98595
  • /35

    $185,000

    Sold Sep 05, 2025

    1560 S Broadway, Westport, WA 98595

    • Land
    • 11,282 Sq Ft
    • $714,286 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 16% Below List Price
    • 71 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $184,971

    Last Listing Agent Sandra Shea Washington Coast Real Estate

    1560 S Broadway, Westport, WA 98595
  • /26

    $299,000

    Sold Oct 17, 2025

    1817 Hoquiam Ln S, Westport, WA 98595

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 780 Sq Ft
    • Built 1962

    Last Sold Summary

    • $383/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $296,854

    Last Listing Agent Carol Minor Windermere R.E. Westport

    1817 Hoquiam Ln S, Westport, WA 98595
  • /23

    $390,000

    Sold Mar 20, 2026

    1212 Pebble Beach Ct, Westport, WA 98595

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,704 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $229/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $416,182

    Last Listing Agent Kathryn Franzen Riley Jackson Real Estate Inc.

    1212 Pebble Beach Ct, Westport, WA 98595
  • /19

    $52,000

    Sold Jul 22, 2025

    802 S Forrest St Unit 2, Westport, WA 98595

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 784 Sq Ft
    • Built 1984

    Last Sold Summary

    • 13% Below List Price
    • $66/SF
    • 73 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Jessie Stout Spivey Realty Group, LLC

    802 S Forrest St Unit 2, Westport, WA 98595
  • /32

    $410,000

    Sold Nov 18, 2025

    800 S Melbourne St, Westport, WA 98595

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,956 Sq Ft
    • Built 1962

    Last Sold Summary

    • $210/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $418,855

    Last Listing Agent Erin Corwin SPIRE ONE Realty

    800 S Melbourne St, Westport, WA 98595
  • /22

    $119,000

    Sold Aug 15, 2025

    1701 Aberdeen St S, Aberdeen, WA 98520

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 684 Sq Ft
    • Built 1970

    Last Sold Summary

    • $174/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $217,952

    Last Listing Agent Carol Minor Windermere R.E. Westport

    1701 Aberdeen St S, Aberdeen, WA 98520
  • /33

    $179,000

    Sold Oct 30, 2025

    608 N 2nd St, Westport, WA 98595

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 900 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 38% Below List Price
    • $199/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Chris Nye MLS4owners.com

    608 N 2nd St, Westport, WA 98595
  • /40

    $384,000

    Sold Dec 15, 2025

    167 E Woodhill Ave, Westport, WA 98595

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,480 Sq Ft
    • Built 1977

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $259/SF
    • 63 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $393,755

    Last Listing Agent Carol Minor Windermere R.E. Westport

    167 E Woodhill Ave, Westport, WA 98595
  • /33

    $364,000

    Sold May 29, 2025

    1600 W Ocean Ave Unit 915, Westport, WA 98595

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,133 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $321/SF
    • 140 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $384,738

    Last Listing Agent Ashley Larson Northfork Realty

    1600 W Ocean Ave Unit 915, Westport, WA 98595
  • /31

    $240,000

    Sold Jul 15, 2025

    412 W Veterans Ave, Westport, WA 98595

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,344 Sq Ft
    • Built 1976

    Last Sold Summary

    • 13% Below List Price
    • $179/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $241,364

    Last Listing Agent Lacey Bishop Riley Jackson Real Estate Inc.

    412 W Veterans Ave, Westport, WA 98595
  • /13

    $40,000

    Sold Jul 10, 2025

    22 XX S Forrest St, Westport, WA 98595

    • Land
    • 5,662 Sq Ft
    • $307,692 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 18% Below List Price
    • 80 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent David Shea Washington Coast Real Estate

    22 XX S Forrest St, Westport, WA 98595
  • /3

    $74,900

    Sold May 30, 2025

    0 XX Surf St, Westport, WA 98595

    • Land
    • 7,200 Sq Ft
    • $453,116 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • 6 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Harley Greninger Premier Realty Grays Harbor

    0 XX Surf St, Westport, WA 98595
  • /37

    $272,000

    Sold Apr 01, 2026

    610 S Olympia St, Westport, WA 98595

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,188 Sq Ft
    • Built 1995

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $229/SF
    • 124 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent David Shea Washington Coast Real Estate

    610 S Olympia St, Westport, WA 98595
  • /2

    $75,000

    Sold Aug 28, 2025

    1459 S Olympia St, Westport, WA 98595

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 768 Sq Ft
    • Built 1973

    Last Sold Summary

    • $98/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $217,506

    Last Listing Agent Kathy Charest Skyline Properties, Inc.

    1459 S Olympia St, Westport, WA 98595
  • /19

    $249,999

    Sold Oct 22, 2025

    714 N Third St, Westport, WA 98595

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,200 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 29% Below List Price
    • $208/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Chris Nye MLS4owners.com

    714 N Third St, Westport, WA 98595
  • /10

    $216,000

    Sold Jan 05, 2026

    702 N Third St, Westport, WA 98595

    • 1 Bath
    • 1,500 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $144/SF
    • 105 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Chris Nye MLS4owners.com

    702 N Third St, Westport, WA 98595
  • /2

    $170,000

    Sold Dec 11, 2025

    0 Dunecrest Dr Unit NWM2379739, Westport, WA 98595

    • Land
    • 14,810 Sq Ft
    • $500,000 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 22% Below List Price
    • 183 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $173,000

    Last Listing Agent Mike Coverdale Windermere R.E. Westport

    0 Dunecrest Dr Unit NWM2379739, Westport, WA 98595
  • /35

    $337,000

    Sold Jul 02, 2025

    2129 N Nyhus St, Westport, WA 98595

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 600 Sq Ft
    • Built 1924

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $562/SF
    • 80 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $321,450

2129 N Nyhus St, Westport, WA 98595
  • /38

    $372,500

    Sold Aug 18, 2025

    2901 Woodhill Ct, Westport, WA 98595

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,296 Sq Ft
    • Built 1993

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $287/SF
    • 31 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $375,453

    Last Listing Agent Jay Hardy Spivey Realty Group, LLC

    2901 Woodhill Ct, Westport, WA 98595
  • /8

    $126,000

    Sold Nov 14, 2025

    729 N 2nd St, Westport, WA 98595

    • Land
    • 13,438 Sq Ft
    • $408,428 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Below List Price
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $150,294

    Last Listing Agent Sandra Shea Washington Coast Real Estate

    729 N 2nd St, Westport, WA 98595
  • /40

    $314,500

    Sold Jul 25, 2025

    1329 S Forrest St, Westport, WA 98595

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,183 Sq Ft
    • Built 1957

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $266/SF
    • 346 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $312,246

    Last Listing Agent Kevin Todd Windermere R.E. Westport

    1329 S Forrest St, Westport, WA 98595
  • /28

    $400,000

    Sold Apr 29, 2026

    120 S Ocosta St, Westport, WA 98595

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,880 Sq Ft
    • Built 2008

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $213/SF
    • 171 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $408,124

    Last Listing Agent Paige Burnett Real Broker LLC

    120 S Ocosta St, Westport, WA 98595
  • /25

    $36,000

    Sold Jun 13, 2025

    710 S Hancock Ave Unit 422, Westport, WA 98595

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 614 Sq Ft
    • Built 1969

    Last Sold Summary

    • $59/SF
    • 34 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Jennifer Custer Windermere R.E. Westport

    710 S Hancock Ave Unit 422, Westport, WA 98595
  • /22

    $135,000

    Sold Nov 14, 2025

    401 S Starr St, Westport, WA 98595

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 936 Sq Ft
    • Built 1985

    Last Sold Summary

    • 23% Below List Price
    • $144/SF
    • 35 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $333,132

    Last Listing Agent Sandra Shea Washington Coast Real Estate

    401 S Starr St, Westport, WA 98595
  • /37

    $225,000

    Sold Aug 28, 2025

    153 S Pleasant Dr, Westport, WA 98595

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 891 Sq Ft
    • Built 1970

    Last Sold Summary

    • 17% Below List Price
    • $253/SF
    • 311 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $233,671

    Last Listing Agent David Shea Washington Coast Real Estate

    153 S Pleasant Dr, Westport, WA 98595
  • /34

    $380,000

    Sold May 28, 2025

    530 S Surf St, Westport, WA 98595

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 956 Sq Ft
    • Built 1992

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $397/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $400,149

    Last Listing Agent Jennifer Custer Windermere R.E. Westport

    530 S Surf St, Westport, WA 98595
  • /40

    $469,000

    Sold Dec 19, 2025

    711 N Baker St, Westport, WA 98595

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,354 Sq Ft
    • Built 1993

    Last Sold Summary

    • 30% Below List Price
    • $199/SF
    • 416 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $515,181

    Last Listing Agent Darcel Fogerty eXp Realty

    711 N Baker St, Westport, WA 98595
  • /19

    $465,000

    Sold Sep 23, 2025

    327 S Forrest St, Westport, WA 98595

    • 8 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,600 Sq Ft
    • Built 1995

    Last Sold Summary

    • 15% Below List Price
    • $129/SF
    • 15 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Mike Coverdale Windermere R.E. Westport

    327 S Forrest St, Westport, WA 98595
  • /17

    $89,900

    Sold May 15, 2026

    0 N Adams St, Westport, WA 98595

    • Land
    • 5,000 Sq Ft
    • $783,101 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 56 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent David Shea Washington Coast Real Estate

    0 N Adams St, Westport, WA 98595
  • /38

    $491,000

    Sold Sep 18, 2025

    101 E Lila Ave, Westport, WA 98595

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,176 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 23% Above List Price
    • $418/SF
    • 232 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent David Shea Washington Coast Real Estate

    101 E Lila Ave, Westport, WA 98595
  • /18

    $279,999

    Sold Aug 11, 2025

    706 N Third St, Westport, WA 98595

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,200 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 17% Below List Price
    • $233/SF
    • 22 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Chris Nye MLS4owners.com

    706 N Third St, Westport, WA 98595
  • /35

    $390,000

    Sold Jul 18, 2025

    208 N Broadway St, Westport, WA 98595

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,596 Sq Ft
    • Built 1992

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $244/SF
    • 19 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $394,279

    Last Listing Agent Cyndi Carver eXp Realty

    208 N Broadway St, Westport, WA 98595
  • /8

    $549,250

    Sold Jul 03, 2025

    400 W Lough Ln, Westport, WA 98595

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 2,212 Sq Ft
    • Built 1977

    Last Sold Summary

    • $248/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $566,348

    Last Listing Agent Kevin Todd Windermere R.E. Westport

    400 W Lough Ln, Westport, WA 98595
  • /25

    $325,000

    Sold Mar 03, 2026

    110 E Frank Ave, Westport, WA 98595

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,782 Sq Ft
    • Built 1993

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $182/SF
    • 89 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Cary Farrah Premier Real Estate Partners

    110 E Frank Ave, Westport, WA 98595
  • /40

    $375,000

    Sold Apr 27, 2026

    502 W Veterans Ave, Westport, WA 98595

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,536 Sq Ft
    • Built 1979

    Last Sold Summary

    • $244/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

502 W Veterans Ave, Westport, WA 98595

Showing Results 1 - 40, Page 1 of 3

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home