5,279

Properties in ZIP Code 96137

Section Image
    • /5

      Est $83,920

      Not Listed For Sale

      416 Bailey Creek Dr, Lake Almanor, CA 96137

      416 Bailey Creek Dr, Lake Almanor, CA 96137

      Last Sold Summary

      • 86% Above List Price
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $45,000
      • Jun 30, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Wendi Durkin BERKSHIRE HATHAWAY HOMESERVICES LAKE ALMANOR RE

    • /21

      Not Listed For Sale

      6056 California 147, Westwood, CA 96137

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,392 Sq Ft
      • Built 1976
      6056 California 147, Westwood, CA 96137

      Last Sold Summary

      • $280/SF
      • 47 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $670,000
      • Aug 07, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Dennis Mason COLDWELL BANKER KEHR/O'BRIEN (P)

    • /3

      Est $155,859

      Not Listed For Sale

      704 Pine Canyon Trail, Lake Almanor Country Club, CA 96137

      704 Pine Canyon Trail, Lake Almanor Country Club, CA 96137

      Last Sold Summary

      • 791% Above List Price
      • 71 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $17,500
      • Nov 03, 2023

      Last Listing Agent BEBE BRIGGS CHASE INTERNATIONAL LAKE ALMANOR BROKERS

    • /14

      Est $227,026

      Not Listed For Sale

      222 Delwood St, Westwood, CA 96137

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,344 Sq Ft
      • Built 1935
      222 Delwood St, Westwood, CA 96137

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $153/SF
      • 389 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $205,000
      • Nov 08, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Teresa Brodersen Windermere NorCal Properties

    • /11

      Est $149,393

      Not Listed For Sale

      107 Durkin Dr, Lake Almanor, CA 96137

      107 Durkin Dr, Lake Almanor, CA 96137

      Last Sold Summary

      • 153% Above List Price
      • 57 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $59,000
      • Aug 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jennifer Hughes Parkway Real Estate

    • /3

      Est $113,128

      Not Listed For Sale

      859 Golf Club Rd, Lake Almanor Country Club, CA 96137

      859 Golf Club Rd, Lake Almanor Country Club, CA 96137

      Last Sold Summary

      • 304% Above List Price
      • 62 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $28,000
      • Apr 19, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jay Sabelman CHASE INTERNATIONAL LAKE ALMANOR BROKERS

    • /30

      Est $896,104

      Not Listed For Sale

      720 W Mountain Ridge Rd, Lake Almanor Country Club, CA 96137

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,094 Sq Ft
      • Built 1982

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $414/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $866,250
      • Sep 07, 2023

      Last Listing Agent MONICA MICHELETTI BERKSHIRE HATHAWAY HOMESERVICES LAKE ALMANOR RE

    • /4

      Est $80,000

      Not Listed For Sale

      866 Golf Club Rd, Lake Almanor Country Club, CA 96137

      866 Golf Club Rd, Lake Almanor Country Club, CA 96137

      Last Sold Summary

      • 371% Above List Price
      • 128 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $17,000
      • Feb 25, 2025

• /14

      Not Listed For Sale

      2860 California 147, Hamilton Branch, CA 96137

      2860 California 147, Hamilton Branch, CA 96137

      Last Sold Summary

      • 476 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $60,000
      • Oct 11, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Christina ROGERS FEATHER RIVER PROPERTIES

    • /3

      Est $58,397

      Not Listed For Sale

      1100 Clifford Dr, Lake Almanor, CA 96137

      1100 Clifford Dr, Lake Almanor, CA 96137

      Last Sold Summary

      • 56% Above List Price
      • 52 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $37,500
      • Jun 07, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Melissa Lunsford BHHS-FOXWOOD LAKE ALMANOR

    • /5

      Est $135,405

      Not Listed For Sale

      185 Fox Crest Dr, Lake Almanor Peninsula, CA 96137

      185 Fox Crest Dr, Lake Almanor Peninsula, CA 96137

      Last Sold Summary

      • 616% Above List Price
      • 50 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $18,900
      • Dec 05, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Guadalupe Sanchez eXp Realty of Northern California

    • /8

      Est $62,404

      Not Listed For Sale

      568 Bailey Creek Dr, Lake Almanor, CA 96137

      568 Bailey Creek Dr, Lake Almanor, CA 96137

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • 19 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $57,000
      • Apr 03, 2025

• /6

      Est $72,635

      Not Listed For Sale

      6886 Almanor Lake Estates Dr, East Shore, CA 96137

      6886 Almanor Lake Estates Dr, East Shore, CA 96137

      Last Sold Summary

      • 77% Above List Price
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $41,000
      • Sep 29, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Michael Penman CHASE INTERNATIONAL LAKE ALMANOR BROKERS

    • /23

      Not Listed For Sale

      3237 California 147, East Shore, CA 96137

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,982 Sq Ft
      • Built 1995
      3237 California 147, East Shore, CA 96137

      Last Sold Summary

      • $615/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,450,000
      • May 24, 2023

      Last Listing Agent JUDITH FINKBEINER BERKSHIRE HATHAWAY HOMESERVICES LAKE ALMANOR RE

    • /5

      Est $157,172

      Not Listed For Sale

      623 Pine Canyon Rd, Lake Almanor Country Club, CA 96137

      623 Pine Canyon Rd, Lake Almanor Country Club, CA 96137

      Last Sold Summary

      • 505% Above List Price
      • 825 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $26,000
      • Aug 03, 2023

      Last Listing Agent William Blunt Rim Rock Realty

    • /9

      Not Listed For Sale

      463-610 Greenwood St, Westwood, CA 96137

      463-610 Greenwood St, Westwood, CA 96137

      Last Sold Summary

      • 82 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $64,000
      • Mar 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Ashley Parker TOWN & COUNTRY REAL ESTATE

    • /4

      Est $404,233

      Not Listed For Sale

      45 Highwood Cir, Lake Almanor, CA 96137

      45 Highwood Cir, Lake Almanor, CA 96137

      Last Sold Summary

      • 911% Above List Price
      • 328 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $40,000
      • Oct 20, 2023

• /46

      Est $997,322

      Not Listed For Sale

      757 Red River Dr, Lake Almanor, CA 96137

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,538 Sq Ft
      • Built 2017
      757 Red River Dr, Lake Almanor, CA 96137

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $335/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $849,000
      • Sep 27, 2024

• /4

      Not Listed For Sale

      4112 California 147, Lake Almanor, CA 96137

      4112 California 147, Lake Almanor, CA 96137

      Last Sold Summary

      • 67 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $100,000
      • Dec 28, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Marilyn Lee Ballard EXP REALTY OF CALIFORNIA, INC

    • /43

      Est $1,028,885

      Not Listed For Sale

      12 Dinsmore Dr, Lake Almanor, CA 96137

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,709 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      12 Dinsmore Dr, Lake Almanor, CA 96137

      Last Sold Summary

      • 21% Above List Price
      • $314/SF
      • 26 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $850,000
      • Oct 13, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jennifer Hughes Parkway Real Estate

    • /9

      Est $71,096

      Not Listed For Sale

      991 Red River Dr, Lake Almanor, CA 96137

      991 Red River Dr, Lake Almanor, CA 96137

      Last Sold Summary

      • 58% Above List Price
      • 28 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $45,000
      • Sep 22, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Ellen Olah COLDWELL BANKER KEHR/O'BRIEN (P)

    • /20

      Est $433,371

      Not Listed For Sale

      6885 Almanor Lake Estates Dr, Westwood, CA 96137

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,440 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      6885 Almanor Lake Estates Dr, Westwood, CA 96137

      Last Sold Summary

      • 24% Above List Price
      • $243/SF
      • 48 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $350,000
      • Aug 14, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Tiffany Wilson London Properties Ltd, Atwater

    • /40

      Est $982,997

      Not Listed For Sale

      850 Lassen View Dr, Lake Almanor, CA 96137

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,239 Sq Ft
      • Built 2021
      850 Lassen View Dr, Lake Almanor, CA 96137

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $411/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $920,000
      • Oct 11, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Cathy Kuersten COLDWELL BANKER KEHR/O'BRIEN (L)

    • /3

      Est $59,198

      Not Listed For Sale

      671-655 Edgewood Dr, Westwood, CA 96137

      671-655 Edgewood Dr, Westwood, CA 96137

      Last Sold Summary

      • 69% Above List Price
      • 1,181 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $35,000
      • Dec 08, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Lorie Rogers COLDWELL BANKER KEHR/O'BRIEN (C)

    • 625 Cedar Canyon Rd, Lake Almanor, CA 96137

      Est $417,058

      Not Listed For Sale

      625 Cedar Canyon Rd, Lake Almanor, CA 96137

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,678 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      625 Cedar Canyon Rd, Lake Almanor, CA 96137

      Last Sold Summary

      • 26% Above List Price
      • $197/SF
      • 83 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $330,000
      • Dec 23, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Heather DeLuca RE/MAX

    • /9

      Est $143,667

      Not Listed For Sale

      1222 Lynx Rd, Lake Almanor Country Club, CA 96137

      1222 Lynx Rd, Lake Almanor Country Club, CA 96137

      Last Sold Summary

      • 858% Above List Price
      • 368 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $15,000
      • Feb 28, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Michelle Norman Elite Real Estate & Associates

    • /4

      Est $48,356

      Not Listed For Sale

      509 Red River Dr, Lake Almanor, CA 96137

      509 Red River Dr, Lake Almanor, CA 96137

      Last Sold Summary

      • 34% Above List Price
      • 273 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $36,000
      • Feb 25, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Kevin Johnson CHASE INTERNATIONAL LAKE ALMANOR BROKERS

    • /4

      Est $109,110

      Not Listed For Sale

      244 Flint Way, Lake Almanor, CA 96137

      244 Flint Way, Lake Almanor, CA 96137

      Last Sold Summary

      • 336% Above List Price
      • 60 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $25,000
      • Jul 13, 2023

      Last Listing Agent COLE FANNING EXP REALTY OF CALIFORNIA, INC

    • /3

      Est $56,336

      Not Listed For Sale

      380 Bailey Creek Dr, Lake Almanor, CA 96137

      380 Bailey Creek Dr, Lake Almanor, CA 96137

      Last Sold Summary

      • 48% Above List Price
      • 619 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $38,000
      • Feb 20, 2024

• /10

      Est $83,085

      Not Listed For Sale

      781 Lassen View Dr, Lake Almanor Country Club, CA 96137

      781 Lassen View Dr, Lake Almanor Country Club, CA 96137

      Last Sold Summary

      • 20% Above List Price
      • 863 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $69,500
      • Sep 24, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Heidi Wright COLDWELL BANKER KEHR/O'BRIEN (C)

    • /6

      Not Listed For Sale

      210 Foxglenn Dr, Lake Almanor, CA 96137

      210 Foxglenn Dr, Lake Almanor, CA 96137

      Last Sold Summary

      • 50 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $16,500
      • Jul 13, 2023

• /9

      Est $133,862

      Not Listed For Sale

      121 Frostwood Ln, Lake Almanor, CA 96137

      121 Frostwood Ln, Lake Almanor, CA 96137

      Last Sold Summary

      • 318% Above List Price
      • 45 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $32,000
      • Oct 24, 2023

      Last Listing Agent LeAnn Smith SUSAN RIVER REALTY

    • /3

      Est $140,936

      Not Listed For Sale

      651 E Mountain Ridge Rd, Lake Almanor Country Club, CA 96137

Last Sold Summary

      • 642% Above List Price
      • 32 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $19,000
      • Apr 24, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Linda Pohler COLDWELL BANKER KEHR/O'BRIEN (P)

    • /49

      Est $844,880

      Not Listed For Sale

      2 Creekhaven Dr, Westwood, CA 96137

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,406 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      2 Creekhaven Dr, Westwood, CA 96137

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $303/SF
      • 22 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $730,000
      • May 09, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Joyce Ruschhaupt BERKSHIRE HATHAWAY HOMESERVICES LAKE ALMANOR RE

    • /10

      Est $434,189

      Not Listed For Sale

      2 Peninsula Dr, Lake Almanor, CA 96137

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,022 Sq Ft
      • Built 1983
      2 Peninsula Dr, Lake Almanor, CA 96137

      Last Sold Summary

      • 33% Below List Price
      • $636/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $650,000
      • Jun 14, 2024

• /18

      Est $234,661

      Not Listed For Sale

      514 Firland Way, Westwood, CA 96137

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 728 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      514 Firland Way, Westwood, CA 96137

      Last Sold Summary

      • 44% Above List Price
      • $223/SF
      • 50 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $162,500
      • Sep 12, 2023

• /31

      Est $423,749

      Not Listed For Sale

      576 Watson Rd, Chester, CA 96020

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,734 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      576 Watson Rd, Chester, CA 96020

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $242/SF
      • 43 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $420,000
      • Jun 10, 2024

• /30

      Est $985,003

      Not Listed For Sale

      1013 Timber Ridge Rd, Westwood, CA 96137

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,766 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      1013 Timber Ridge Rd, Westwood, CA 96137

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $307/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $848,000
      • Sep 06, 2023

• /30

      Est $633,958

      Not Listed For Sale

      3285 Cedar Ln, Westwood, CA 96137

      • 3 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,460 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      3285 Cedar Ln, Westwood, CA 96137

      Last Sold Summary

      • 20% Above List Price
      • $215/SF
      • 637 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $530,000
      • May 10, 2024

• /46

      Est $1,104,785

      Not Listed For Sale

      196 Idylberry Dr, Westwood, CA 96137

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,578 Sq Ft
      • Built 2010
      196 Idylberry Dr, Westwood, CA 96137

      Last Sold Summary

      • 21% Above List Price
      • $256/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $915,000
      • Oct 03, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jennifer Hughes Parkway Real Estate

Showing Results 121 - 160, Page 4 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home