153

Recently Sold Homes in 02090

Section Image
  • /42

    $1,950,000

    Sold Sep 15, 2025

    53 Thompson Ave, Westwood, MA 02090

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 4,300 Sq Ft
    • Built 2013

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • $453/SF
    • 49 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,959,200

    Last Listing Agent Ellen McGillivray Coldwell Banker Realty - Westwood

    53 Thompson Ave, Westwood, MA 02090
  • /30

    $2,250,000

    Sold Jun 27, 2025

    421 Oak St, Westwood, MA 02090

    • 4 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 4,228 Sq Ft
    • Built 2016

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $532/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $2,183,183

    Last Listing Agent Roula Gallis Bakis Artemis Realty

    421 Oak St, Westwood, MA 02090
  • /19

    $725,000

    Sold May 30, 2025

    35 Carroll Ave, Westwood, MA 02090

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,242 Sq Ft
    • Built 1938

    Last Sold Summary

    • $584/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $752,646

    Last Listing Agent DeWolfe Group Gibson Sotheby's International Realty

    35 Carroll Ave, Westwood, MA 02090
  • /42

    $2,646,000

    Sold Aug 28, 2025

    109 Thompson Ave, Westwood, MA 02090

    • 5 Beds
    • 6 Baths
    • 5,050 Sq Ft
    • Built 2016

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Above List Price
    • $524/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $2,557,151

109 Thompson Ave, Westwood, MA 02090
  • /28

    $850,000

    Sold Dec 30, 2025

    197 Hartford St, Westwood, MA 02090

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 2,061 Sq Ft
    • Built 1951

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Above List Price
    • $412/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $844,261

    Last Listing Agent Michael Tinsley Longwood Residential, LLC

    197 Hartford St, Westwood, MA 02090
  • /12

    $835,000

    Sold Jul 30, 2025

    61 Conant Rd, Westwood, MA 02090

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,044 Sq Ft
    • Built 1953

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $409/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $868,035

    Last Listing Agent Elaine De Reyna Coldwell Banker Realty - Westwood

    61 Conant Rd, Westwood, MA 02090
  • /33

    $1,205,000

    Sold Jul 25, 2025

    86 Willow St, Westwood, MA 02090

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,976 Sq Ft
    • Built 1930

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Above List Price
    • $610/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,197,552

    Last Listing Agent Vilma Michienzi RE/MAX Real Estate Center

    86 Willow St, Westwood, MA 02090
  • /2

    $1,531,000

    Sold Apr 30, 2026

    100 Magnolia Dr, Westwood, MA 02090

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,049 Sq Ft
    • Built 1968

    Last Sold Summary

    • 13% Above List Price
    • $502/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,355,823

    Last Listing Agent The Jowdy Group RE/MAX Distinct Advantage

    100 Magnolia Dr, Westwood, MA 02090
  • /42

    $1,950,000

    Sold Sep 11, 2025

    17 Sunrise Rd, Westwood, MA 02090

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,876 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $503/SF
    • 21 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,859,598

    Last Listing Agent Edward Keefe Conway - West Roxbury

    17 Sunrise Rd, Westwood, MA 02090
  • /21

    $840,000

    Sold Nov 05, 2025

    298 Washington St Unit 210, Westwood, MA 02090

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,306 Sq Ft
    • Built 2022

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $643/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $836,242

298 Washington St Unit 210, Westwood, MA 02090
  • /34

    $1,342,500

    Sold Sep 26, 2025

    186 Conant Rd, Westwood, MA 02090

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,273 Sq Ft
    • Built 1965

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $591/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,328,547

    Last Listing Agent Barbara Shea Shea Realty Group

    186 Conant Rd, Westwood, MA 02090
  • /42

    $1,450,000

    Sold Sep 30, 2025

    240 Canton St, Westwood, MA 02090

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,315 Sq Ft
    • Built 1790

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $437/SF
    • 91 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,471,319

    Last Listing Agent Anne Fahy Coldwell Banker Realty - Canton

    240 Canton St, Westwood, MA 02090
  • /38

    $935,000

    Sold May 12, 2026

    14 Eldridge Place, Westwood, MA 02090

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,048 Sq Ft
    • Built 1940

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • $457/SF
    • 58 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $932,515

    Last Listing Agent The Kouri Team Keller Williams Realty Boston South West

    14 Eldridge Place, Westwood, MA 02090
  • /37

    $3,300,000

    Sold Jun 23, 2025

    48 Milk St, Westwood, MA 02090

    • 4 Beds
    • 5.5 Baths
    • 5,703 Sq Ft
    • Built 2015

    Last Sold Summary

    • 16% Above List Price
    • $579/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $3,323,151

    Last Listing Agent Elena Price Coldwell Banker Realty - Westwood

    48 Milk St, Westwood, MA 02090
  • /41

    $1,275,000

    Sold Jun 27, 2025

    78 Croft Regis Rd, Westwood, MA 02090

    • 5 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,941 Sq Ft
    • Built 1954

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Above List Price
    • $657/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,214,193

    Last Listing Agent Francis Curran Coldwell Banker Realty - Westwood

    78 Croft Regis Rd, Westwood, MA 02090
  • /24

    $890,000

    Sold Jun 26, 2025

    47 Bonney St, Westwood, MA 02090

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,615 Sq Ft
    • Built 1955

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Above List Price
    • $551/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $889,718

    Last Listing Agent Tom Aaron Coldwell Banker Realty - Wellesley

    47 Bonney St, Westwood, MA 02090
  • /42

    $790,325

    Sold Mar 25, 2026

    207 Hartford St, Westwood, MA 02090

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,492 Sq Ft
    • Built 1938

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Above List Price
    • $530/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $773,190

    Last Listing Agent Colleen Beacham William Raveis R.E. & Home Services

    207 Hartford St, Westwood, MA 02090
  • /39

    $1,370,000

    Sold Jul 18, 2025

    11 Wagon Rd, Westwood, MA 02090

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,856 Sq Ft
    • Built 1968

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $480/SF
    • 16 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,432,470

    Last Listing Agent Mary Conroy Henderson Coldwell Banker Realty - Westwood

    11 Wagon Rd, Westwood, MA 02090
  • /39

    $1,437,500

    Sold Oct 17, 2025

    162 Mayfair Dr, Westwood, MA 02090

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,772 Sq Ft
    • Built 1985

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $519/SF
    • 65 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,572,549

    Last Listing Agent Ann Wood Keller Williams Realty Boston South West

    162 Mayfair Dr, Westwood, MA 02090
  • /41

    $2,750,000

    Sold Jun 02, 2025

    100 Oxford Rd, Westwood, MA 02090

    • 5 Beds
    • 6 Baths
    • 5,632 Sq Ft
    • Built 2009

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Above List Price
    • $488/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $2,666,239

    Last Listing Agent The Shulkin Wilk Group Compass

    100 Oxford Rd, Westwood, MA 02090
  • /16

    $900,000

    Sold Dec 11, 2025

    303 Oak St, Westwood, MA 02090

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,150 Sq Ft
    • Built 1959

    Last Sold Summary

    • $783/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $897,916

    Last Listing Agent Janis Urbanek Better Living Real Estate, LLC

    303 Oak St, Westwood, MA 02090
  • /35

    $1,250,000

    Sold Aug 29, 2025

    159 Lakeshore Dr, Westwood, MA 02090

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,565 Sq Ft
    • Built 1940

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $799/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,205,755

159 Lakeshore Dr, Westwood, MA 02090
  • /36

    $1,171,500

    Sold Nov 06, 2025

    507 Everett St, Westwood, MA 02090

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,672 Sq Ft
    • Built 1955

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $438/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,161,297

    Last Listing Agent The Carucci Group Gibson Sotheby's International Realty

    507 Everett St, Westwood, MA 02090
  • /24

    $760,000

    Sold Sep 30, 2025

    1154 High St, Westwood, MA 02090

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,248 Sq Ft
    • Built 1949

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $609/SF
    • 34 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $810,987

    Last Listing Agent Kathy Devlin RE/MAX Real Estate Center

    1154 High St, Westwood, MA 02090
  • /42

    $1,595,000

    Sold Jul 01, 2025

    26 Cushing Rd, Westwood, MA 02090

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,250 Sq Ft
    • Built 1963

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Above List Price
    • $491/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,561,087

    Last Listing Agent Scott Nelson Coldwell Banker Realty - Westwood

    26 Cushing Rd, Westwood, MA 02090
  • /32

    $1,200,000

    Sold Sep 04, 2025

    50 Endicott St, Westwood, MA 02090

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 4,134 Sq Ft
    • Built 1971

    Last Sold Summary

    • $290/SF
    • 18 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,379,389

    Last Listing Agent HyRoad Partners Team HyRoad Realty, LLC

    50 Endicott St, Westwood, MA 02090
  • /39

    $1,385,000

    Sold Apr 28, 2026

    40 Locust Dr, Westwood, MA 02090

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,484 Sq Ft
    • Built 1968

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Above List Price
    • $558/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,300,335

    Last Listing Agent Tania Rooney Coldwell Banker Realty - Westwood

    40 Locust Dr, Westwood, MA 02090
  • /36

    $1,567,125

    Sold Jun 06, 2025

    36 Birchtree Dr, Westwood, MA 02090

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,550 Sq Ft
    • Built 1950

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Above List Price
    • $615/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,539,948

    Last Listing Agent Terry Kelly Coldwell Banker Realty - Wellesley

    36 Birchtree Dr, Westwood, MA 02090
  • /38

    $1,146,000

    Sold Apr 17, 2026

    55 Lakeshore Dr, Westwood, MA 02090

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,085 Sq Ft
    • Built 1937

    Last Sold Summary

    • 15% Above List Price
    • $550/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $989,688

55 Lakeshore Dr, Westwood, MA 02090
  • /42

    $1,235,000

    Sold Oct 17, 2025

    45 Stanford Dr, Westwood, MA 02090

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,504 Sq Ft
    • Built 1970

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $493/SF
    • 38 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,238,810

    Last Listing Agent Deirdre Carey Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Commonwealth Real Estate

    45 Stanford Dr, Westwood, MA 02090
  • /36

    $750,000

    Sold Jun 10, 2025

    28 Saint Dennis Dr, Westwood, MA 02090

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,941 Sq Ft
    • Built 1952

    Last Sold Summary

    • $386/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $782,067

    Last Listing Agent Sylvia Makarios Coldwell Banker Realty - Westwood

    28 Saint Dennis Dr, Westwood, MA 02090
  • /30

    $1,020,000

    Sold Aug 06, 2025

    137 Pond St, Westwood, MA 02090

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,105 Sq Ft
    • Built 1995

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $485/SF
    • 43 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,022,904

    Last Listing Agent Jessica Hancock Coldwell Banker Realty - Westwood

    137 Pond St, Westwood, MA 02090
  • /17

    $675,000

    Sold Jan 16, 2026

    49 Fisher St, Westwood, MA 02090

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,047 Sq Ft
    • Built 1950

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $645/SF
    • 46 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $684,391

49 Fisher St, Westwood, MA 02090
  • /42

    $2,220,000

    Sold May 21, 2025

    101 High St, Westwood, MA 02090

    • 5 Beds
    • 5 Baths
    • 2,307 Sq Ft
    • Built 1971

    Last Sold Summary

    • 31% Below List Price
    • $962/SF
    • 23 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $2,282,030

    Last Listing Agent Greg Martin Move Forward Real Estate

    101 High St, Westwood, MA 02090
  • /28

    $770,000

    Sold Aug 14, 2025

    33 Mill St, Westwood, MA 02090

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,173 Sq Ft
    • Built 1939

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $656/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $779,575

    Last Listing Agent Barbara Shea Shea Realty Group

    33 Mill St, Westwood, MA 02090
  • /35

    $1,480,000

    Sold Jul 23, 2025

    94 Hawktree Dr, Westwood, MA 02090

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,980 Sq Ft
    • Built 1963

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Above List Price
    • $747/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,418,956

    Last Listing Agent Barbara Shea Shea Realty Group

    94 Hawktree Dr, Westwood, MA 02090
  • /42

    $1,100,000

    Sold Dec 18, 2025

    17 Royal Ct, Norwood, MA 02062

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,912 Sq Ft
    • Built 1985

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $378/SF
    • 18 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,099,253

    Last Listing Agent Sheila Moylan Coldwell Banker Realty - Westwood

    17 Royal Ct, Norwood, MA 02062
  • /36

    $1,239,000

    Sold Apr 16, 2026

    365 Dover Rd, Westwood, MA 02090

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,276 Sq Ft
    • Built 1955

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $544/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,228,673

365 Dover Rd, Westwood, MA 02090
  • /40

    $701,000

    Sold Mar 30, 2026

    8 Hillview Terrace, Westwood, MA 02090

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,210 Sq Ft
    • Built 1942

    Last Sold Summary

    • $579/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $700,440

    Last Listing Agent Kyle Pernock Keller Williams Elite

    8 Hillview Terrace, Westwood, MA 02090
  • /37

    $1,035,000

    Sold Oct 09, 2025

    15 Stanford Dr, Westwood, MA 02090

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,796 Sq Ft
    • Built 1968

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $576/SF
    • 60 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,037,073

    Last Listing Agent Piantidosi Group Coldwell Banker Realty - Andovers/Readings Regional

    15 Stanford Dr, Westwood, MA 02090

Showing Results 81 - 120, Page 3 of 4

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home