Est $1,516,322 Not Listed For Sale
534 Hartford St, Westwood, MA 02090
- 6 Beds
- 4 Baths
- 3,600 Sq Ft
- Built 1973
Last Sold Summary
- 32% Above List Price
- $319/SF
- 22 Days On Market
- Last Sold Price $1,150,000
- Dec 03, 2021
Last Listing Agent Kathy Murray Coldwell Banker Realty - Westwood