$990,000 Last List Price
10 Westfield Ln, Saint Louis, MO 63131
- 4 Beds
- 4 Baths
- 3,134 Sq Ft
- Built 1955
Last Sold Summary
- $316/SF
- 15 Days On Market
Current Estimated Value $900,743
Last Listing Agent Suzie Beachem Janet McAfee Inc.
10 Westfield Ln, Saint Louis, MO 63131