285

Recently Sold Homes in 07675

Section Image Section Image
  • 608 Maze Rd, Rivervale, NJ 07675

    $880,000

    Sold Dec 31, 2025

    608 Maze Rd, Rivervale, NJ 07675

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,848 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Above List Price
    • $476/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $868,613

    Last Listing Agent Paula Clark Keller Williams Valley Realty

    608 Maze Rd, Rivervale, NJ 07675
  • 711 Beechcrest Dr, Rivervale, NJ 07675

    $1,335,000

    Sold Jun 17, 2025

    711 Beechcrest Dr, Rivervale, NJ 07675

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,202 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Above List Price
    • $1,111/SF
    • 55 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,264,989

    Last Listing Agent Carlos Valentin Main Street Realty Services, LLC

    711 Beechcrest Dr, Rivervale, NJ 07675
  • 521 Piermont Ave S Unit 526, River Vale, NJ 07675

    $472,500

    Sold Jul 18, 2025

    521 Piermont Ave S Unit 526, River Vale, NJ 07675

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Above List Price
    • 17 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Rebecca Day Prominent Properties Sotheby's International Realty-Tenafly

    521 Piermont Ave S Unit 526, River Vale, NJ 07675
  • 164 Grace Ave, Old Tappan, NJ 07675

    $1,460,000

    Sold Mar 24, 2026

    164 Grace Ave, Old Tappan, NJ 07675

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Above List Price
    • 19 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Michelle Han Prominent Properties Sotheby's International Realty-Edgewater

    164 Grace Ave, Old Tappan, NJ 07675
  • 5 Muirfield Ln, River Vale, NJ 07675

    $1,393,394

    Sold Jun 05, 2025

    5 Muirfield Ln, River Vale, NJ 07675

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths

    Last Sold Summary

    • 18 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Stephanie Posnak Toll Brothers Real Estate, Inc

    5 Muirfield Ln, River Vale, NJ 07675
  • 20 Emerson Rd, Westwood, NJ 07675

    $588,365

    Sold May 12, 2026

    20 Emerson Rd, Westwood, NJ 07675

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Above List Price
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $536,693

    Last Listing Agent Sandra Luttrell Property Connections

    20 Emerson Rd, Westwood, NJ 07675
  • 13 Royal Birkdale Ln, River Vale, NJ 07675

    $1,524,000

    Sold Nov 26, 2025

    13 Royal Birkdale Ln, River Vale, NJ 07675

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • 162 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Carolyn Whitaker Toll Brothers Real Estate, Inc

    13 Royal Birkdale Ln, River Vale, NJ 07675
  • 26 Kristin Place, Old Tappan, NJ 07675

    $1,400,000

    Sold May 28, 2025

    26 Kristin Place, Old Tappan, NJ 07675

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,286 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Above List Price
    • $426/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,460,002

    Last Listing Agent Attilio Adamo Serhant New Jersey LLC

    26 Kristin Place, Old Tappan, NJ 07675
  • 267 Cambridge Rd, Hillsdale, NJ 07642

    $1,152,250

    Sold Jul 02, 2025

    267 Cambridge Rd, Hillsdale, NJ 07642

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,264 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 28% Above List Price
    • $509/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,135,865

    Last Listing Agent Jamie Oakley Prominent Properties Sotheby's International Realty-Franklin Lakes

    267 Cambridge Rd, Hillsdale, NJ 07642
  • 677 Alexander Ct, Rivervale, NJ 07675

    $1,550,000

    Sold Feb 27, 2026

    677 Alexander Ct, Rivervale, NJ 07675

    • 5 Beds
    • 6 Baths
    • 3,884 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $399/SF
    • 20 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,498,541

    Last Listing Agent Sara Deutsch Keller Williams Valley Realty

    677 Alexander Ct, Rivervale, NJ 07675
  • 623 Echo Glen Ave, Rivervale, NJ 07675

    $1,400,000

    Sold Aug 28, 2025

    623 Echo Glen Ave, Rivervale, NJ 07675

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 4,694 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $298/SF
    • 37 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,549,769

    Last Listing Agent Dawn Buldo Keller Williams Valley Realty

    623 Echo Glen Ave, Rivervale, NJ 07675
  • 485 Kinderkamack Rd, Westwood, NJ 07675

    $887,500

    Sold Dec 11, 2025

    485 Kinderkamack Rd, Westwood, NJ 07675

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Above List Price
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $864,011

    Last Listing Agent Nicole Romanik Keller Williams Village Square Realty

    485 Kinderkamack Rd, Westwood, NJ 07675
  • 271 Collignon Way, Rivervale, NJ 07675

    $475,000

    Sold Dec 16, 2025

    271 Collignon Way, Rivervale, NJ 07675

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • Built 1982

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent MICHELE MCCOLLUM COLDWELL BANKER REALTY

    271 Collignon Way, Rivervale, NJ 07675
  • 550 Fairview Ave Unit 111, Westwood, NJ 07675

    $300,000

    Sold Apr 21, 2026

    550 Fairview Ave Unit 111, Westwood, NJ 07675

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath

    Last Sold Summary

    • 16 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $299,856

    Last Listing Agent Laurie Catizone-Jordan Keller Williams Village Square Realty

    550 Fairview Ave Unit 111, Westwood, NJ 07675
  • /21

    $1,449,000

    Sold Aug 05, 2025

    1 Augusta Way, River Vale, NJ 07675

    • 3 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 2,938 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $493/SF
    • 35 Days On Market

    Toll Brothers, Inc. The Fairways at Edgewood - Carriages Collection

    1 Augusta Way, River Vale, NJ 07675
  • 573 Dorchester Dr, Rivervale, NJ 07675

    $989,000

    Sold Jul 18, 2025

    573 Dorchester Dr, Rivervale, NJ 07675

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,366 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 16% Above List Price
    • $418/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,001,101

    Last Listing Agent Philip Soo Prominent Properties Sotheby's International Realty-Tenafly

    573 Dorchester Dr, Rivervale, NJ 07675
  • 31 Leonard Dr, Old Tappan, NJ 07675

    $1,200,000

    Sold Apr 30, 2026

    31 Leonard Dr, Old Tappan, NJ 07675

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,894 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • $634/SF
    • 20 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,183,385

    Last Listing Agent Henry Mascolo Coldwell Banker, Hillsdale

    31 Leonard Dr, Old Tappan, NJ 07675
  • 99 Clairmont Ave, Westwood, NJ 07675

    $805,000

    Sold Sep 26, 2025

    99 Clairmont Ave, Westwood, NJ 07675

    • 5 Beds
    • 2 Baths

    Last Sold Summary

    • 15% Above List Price
    • 16 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $800,672

    Last Listing Agent Christina Gibbons Christie's International Real Estate Group-Ridgewood

    99 Clairmont Ave, Westwood, NJ 07675
  • 63 Lakeview Dr, Old Tappan, NJ 07675

    $1,050,000

    Sold May 19, 2025

    63 Lakeview Dr, Old Tappan, NJ 07675

    • 3 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 2,307 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 17% Above List Price
    • $455/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,015,016

    Last Listing Agent Serina Lancia Howard Hanna Rand Realty, Old Tappan

    63 Lakeview Dr, Old Tappan, NJ 07675
  • 25 Crest St Unit 206, Westwood, NJ 07675

    $417,000

    Sold Jan 06, 2026

    25 Crest St Unit 206, Westwood, NJ 07675

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • 108 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $424,085

    Last Listing Agent Louis Sabini Realty One Group Sunrise

    25 Crest St Unit 206, Westwood, NJ 07675
  • 521 Piermont Ave Unit 403A, Rivervale, NJ 07675

    $455,000

    Sold Apr 16, 2026

    521 Piermont Ave Unit 403A, Rivervale, NJ 07675

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,368 Sq Ft
    • Built 1976

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $333/SF
    • 19 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $457,884

    Last Listing Agent ANGELA BONICA-PONTICELLI COLDWELL BANKER REALTY RDG

    521 Piermont Ave Unit 403A, Rivervale, NJ 07675
  • 9 Royal Birkdale Ln, River Vale, NJ 07675

    $1,839,228

    Sold Sep 12, 2025

    9 Royal Birkdale Ln, River Vale, NJ 07675

    • 3 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Above List Price
    • 18 Days On Market

9 Royal Birkdale Ln, River Vale, NJ 07675
  • 31 Woodmont Cir, River Vale, NJ 07675

    $1,350,000

    Sold Aug 19, 2025

    31 Woodmont Cir, River Vale, NJ 07675

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,370,755

    Last Listing Agent Michele Wyss The Chen Agency

    31 Woodmont Cir, River Vale, NJ 07675
  • 20 Lewis Place, Westwood, NJ 07675

    $680,000

    Sold Nov 21, 2025

    20 Lewis Place, Westwood, NJ 07675

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • Built 1972

    Last Sold Summary

    • 21 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $685,320

    Last Listing Agent Joseph Scotto C-21 CEDARCREST REALTY

    20 Lewis Place, Westwood, NJ 07675
  • 59 Lester Ave, Westwood, NJ 07675

    $442,000

    Sold Jan 30, 2026

    59 Lester Ave, Westwood, NJ 07675

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,385 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $319/SF
    • 79 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $453,198

59 Lester Ave, Westwood, NJ 07675
  • 63 Cardinal Ln, Westwood, NJ 07675

    $940,000

    Sold Aug 11, 2025

    63 Cardinal Ln, Westwood, NJ 07675

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • 31 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $960,255

63 Cardinal Ln, Westwood, NJ 07675
  • 20 Dorotockeys Ln, Old Tappan, NJ 07675

    $1,350,000

    Sold Oct 31, 2025

    20 Dorotockeys Ln, Old Tappan, NJ 07675

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,908 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $464/SF
    • 51 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,363,237

    Last Listing Agent Karen Leddy Coldwell Banker, Alpine/Closter

    20 Dorotockeys Ln, Old Tappan, NJ 07675
  • /2

    $1,474,000

    Sold Dec 10, 2025

    4 Royal Birkdale Ct, River Vale, NJ 07675

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,624 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $562/SF

4 Royal Birkdale Ct, River Vale, NJ 07675
  • 5 Lakeview Dr Unit 5, Old Tappan, NJ 07675

    $1,080,000

    Sold Apr 17, 2026

    5 Lakeview Dr Unit 5, Old Tappan, NJ 07675

    • 3 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 1,979 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Above List Price
    • $546/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $973,050

    Last Listing Agent Jae Kim RE/MAX NOW - Norwood

    5 Lakeview Dr Unit 5, Old Tappan, NJ 07675
  • 620 Abbe Ct, River Vale, NJ 07675

    $2,275,000

    Sold Jun 30, 2025

    620 Abbe Ct, River Vale, NJ 07675

    • 6 Beds
    • 6 Baths

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • 21 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Attilio Adamo Serhant New Jersey LLC

    620 Abbe Ct, River Vale, NJ 07675
  • 47 Lake St, Westwood, NJ 07675

    $885,000

    Sold Jun 23, 2025

    47 Lake St, Westwood, NJ 07675

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • 22 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $901,896

    Last Listing Agent Jeffrey Costa Jr. EXP Realty, LLC

    47 Lake St, Westwood, NJ 07675
  • 645 Debchar Ct, Rivervale, NJ 07675

    $1,070,000

    Sold Oct 03, 2025

    645 Debchar Ct, Rivervale, NJ 07675

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,392 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Above List Price
    • $447/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,061,572

    Last Listing Agent Margaret Hanna Keller Williams Valley Realty

    645 Debchar Ct, Rivervale, NJ 07675
  • 36 Woods Edge Rd, Old Tappan, NJ 07675

    $870,000

    Sold Mar 13, 2026

    36 Woods Edge Rd, Old Tappan, NJ 07675

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,272 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Above List Price
    • $383/SF
    • 17 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $896,903

    Last Listing Agent Joy Cho Corcoran Sawyer Smith

    36 Woods Edge Rd, Old Tappan, NJ 07675
  • 208 Birchwood Rd, Old Tappan, NJ 07675

    $1,125,621

    Sold Nov 13, 2025

    208 Birchwood Rd, Old Tappan, NJ 07675

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,386 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 13% Above List Price
    • $472/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,144,375

208 Birchwood Rd, Old Tappan, NJ 07675
  • 258 Rivervale Rd, Rivervale, NJ 07675

    $900,000

    Sold Dec 17, 2025

    258 Rivervale Rd, Rivervale, NJ 07675

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,377 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 13% Above List Price
    • $379/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $894,480

258 Rivervale Rd, Rivervale, NJ 07675
  • 562 Baylor Ave, Rivervale, NJ 07675

    $1,300,000

    Sold Nov 20, 2025

    562 Baylor Ave, Rivervale, NJ 07675

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 1,968 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $661/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,290,949

    Last Listing Agent Sonni Polifroni Real

    562 Baylor Ave, Rivervale, NJ 07675
  • 115 Zotti Ave, Old Tappan, NJ 07675

    $999,000

    Sold Sep 29, 2025

    115 Zotti Ave, Old Tappan, NJ 07675

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,218 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $450/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,034,540

    Last Listing Agent Sungmin Lee Coldwell Banker, Alpine/Closter

    115 Zotti Ave, Old Tappan, NJ 07675
  • 231 Birchwood Rd, Old Tappan, NJ 07675

    $1,520,000

    Sold May 04, 2026

    231 Birchwood Rd, Old Tappan, NJ 07675

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,622 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $580/SF
    • 52 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,477,650

    Last Listing Agent ATTILIO ADAMO SERHANT NEW JERSEY LLC

    231 Birchwood Rd, Old Tappan, NJ 07675
  • 129 Lake St, Westwood, NJ 07675

    $610,000

    Sold Nov 05, 2025

    129 Lake St, Westwood, NJ 07675

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,660 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $367/SF
    • 32 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $626,957

    Last Listing Agent Yvonne Chung Prominent Properties Sotheby's International Realty-Englewood Cliffs

    129 Lake St, Westwood, NJ 07675

Showing Results 1 - 40, Page 1 of 8

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home